174
KOEDUINWEG.
3 E. Baron van Heerdt
tot Eversberg.
3a B. C. M. Dijkema.
5 R. Hunse.
2 P. Wessels.
4 Ph. J. Priesman.
6 A. E. Thierry de Bije
Dolleman.
KOEKOEKSWEG.
1 Adr. Bertling.
1 A. Knoester.
2 J. M. Wels.
4 L. P. Harren.
KOEPELLAAN
2a J. Baart de la Faille.
4 W. Th. Verploegh Chassé.
6 E. A. W. Hirschfeld.
8 H. C. van Batenburg.
8 Middelbare school voor
Meisjes ,,'t Kopje".
10 Dr. J. Bierens de Haan.
12 O. F. Geveke.
KOEPELLAAN, VERLENGDE,
1 Wed. G. Ruytervan Dijl.
3 Mej. M. G. van der Loo.
3 Mej. L. Planteydt.
3 P. J. Schipper.
5 Kantoor N.V. „Focus".
5 Jacoba W. Leloux.
7 Ir. H. Strang.
9 J. W. Kramer.
9a J. Teitsma.
9b J. J. S. van Kempen.
2 P. J. Kremers.
4 F. W. J. Lanson.
4 S. J. W. Mons.
6 P. M. Bersee.
8 J. G. Bötger.
KON1NGINNEDUINWEG.
1 Ph. J. Jurgens.
2 A. Warns.
4 Wed. J. E. Verschuijl
Veltman,
6 Th. A. van der Laan.
KORTELAAN.
4 B. W. J. Verwey.
14 W. Blankevoort.
16 G. Heijbroek.
KROMMELAAN.
2 Huize „Maria Immaculata",
Observatiehuis voor
Meisjes.
KRULLENLAAN.
1 H. Dijkman.
3 P. Dalmijn.
15 W. Bisschoff.
17 L. C. M. Anspach.
19 M. J. van Thiel.
21 K. Rot.
23 L. C. de Boer.
25 W. J. Rot.
24 G. Kamphuis.
KWEEKDUINWEG.
1 J. van Oldenborgh.
3 Y. G. van der Veen.
5 C. C. G. M. Gimbrère.
7 Wed. H. J. C. Hoekstra
Schuckink Kool.
9 Wed. A. J. Th. H. Huijsser
Routs.
4 A. Donker.
10 N. J. C. Buhning.
12 L. F. Warnaars.
14 Mr. W. J. M. Westerwoudt.
LANGELAAN.
1 G. A. J. Pondman.
3 J. de Lugt.
9a A. W. van den Bergh.
9a B. S. van den Bergh.
15 Th. D. Montijn.
LAGE DUIN EN
DAALSCHEWEG.
1 L. Pouwer.
3 F. Baron.
5 Joh. G. ter Beest.
5a S. P. Boese.
5b Mr. W. J. Schunhart.
7 M. Wetselaar.
9 N. Biezeveld.
9a L. J. P. N. A. Bouwman.
9b W. A. van Ooyen.
15 G. Zwarteveen.
15a Garage Duin en Daal.
17 Bloemendaalsche
Schoolvereeniging.
19 Garage.
21 Wed. C. G. LaanLaan.
23 E. W. A. van Nederhasselt
25 Pompstation Waterleiding
der Gem. Bloemendaal
27 A. Becker.
31a R. van den Hui.
33 C. J. Smit.
35 L. L. Bierens de Haan.
2a J. F. Hedlund.
6 H. S. Bogaardt.
8 Hotel „Duin en Daal".