MELKERIJ „MARIËNBOSCH" - AERDENHOUT
GARAGE W. JANSEN Jr.
Boekenroodeweg 3 Telefoon 26236
Dahlialaan (vervolg)
42 Wed. E. M. van der
Noorda-F r anzen
42 W. A. F. Reus.
44 Ir. G. Heese
DENNENWEG
Bloemendaal
(Kennemerweg-Krulleniaan)
1 E. M. van Overeem
1 W. G. Tesser
3 C. Janmaat
15 R.K. Jongensschool
19 J. J Luijben
21 R. Verberne
21 P. J. H. Babeliowsky
4 Mej. A. C. Laane
2-4-6 St. Joseph Gesticht
l'O H. A. W. Schoo
14 Sint Theresiaschool
DISTELLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Spiegelenburghlaan-Ooster-
duinweg)
1 J. Ender
5 W. de Jong
7 Prof. Dr. A. A. van
Schelven
11 H. Kwak
13 L. van der Heide
15 H. G. de Jongh
17 IJ. A. Preuijt
19 lr. P. C. Tirion
21 H. A. M. Veldhuis
23 J. A. C. Bleeker
2 Woningbureau Kenne-
merland
2 G. Meijer
6 C. Boonacker
8 Mej. G. C. Th. Ruijs
10 Clir. II. B. Barkhuis
12 Mej. J. E. M. van Holk
12 Wed. M. C. van Holk-
Planteijdt
14 J. H. Spikerman
16 Th. A. Eriksson
18 K. F. 11 Maas
20 A. J. Moll Schnitzler
24 J. H. van Eersten
26 N. J. de Winter
26 P. C. Bosman
26 J. Smit
28 Th. Zeeman
30 R. P. Broeder
Distellaan (vervolg)
32 I. Altermann
34 W. F. Börkert
34 II. J Landru
36 W. C. Schmidt van Gelder
DOMP VLOEDSLAAN
Overveen
B lo eme nd.weg-dood loopend)
1 H. Waasdorp
3 J. J. Daamen
5 H. M. Prenen
7 Wed. A. K. H. van Hoe
ven-Abel
11 F. L. van der Wijden
13 E. B. Kapteyn
15 Wed. H. Kooy-Valster
17 W. Langereis
19 P. Dhaene
21 W. Posma
23 L. H. Marcelis
25 G. van der Veldt
27 A. Meeuwenoord
29 J. Kaptein
31 M. P. Zwaaneveld
35 M. van lammeren
37 V. C. Lindeman
39 W. B. Korsman
41 E. de Graaf
43 Wed. M. J. Uytendaal-
Daans
45 C. van Rooij
47 H. van Steenis
49 J. Melse
v53 J. de Kok
DONKERELAAN
Bloemendaal
(Kerkplein-Brederodelaan
1 A. Bruijnes
2 F. Donkervoort
4 W. Drijver
6 C. ten Hengel
6a A. W. Blom
6a C. Blom
6b Jeugdhuis
8 Wed. S. Schipper-Bakker
10 Wed. C. W. van Schaik-
Cassé
10 K. A. Gassee
12 J. de Haan
14 Gebouw „Maranatha"
16 Kantoor Gem. Gasbedrijf
'en Waterleiding
18 P. Jongepier
zandvoortschelaan 139 Qjollinn - Rpnaratipn
TELEFOON 26455 POSTGIRO 224070 dialling IXepdrcl
234