Krullenlaan (vervolg)
17 L. C. M. Anspach
17 Wed. A. Trommer-
Bierman
19 Ir. M. J. van Thiel
19 S. P. van Thiel
21 H. van Riessen
21 K. Rot
23 Mej. H. M. Verseput
23 L. C. de Boer
25 W. J. Rot
24 G. Kamphuis
KWEEKDUINWEG
Overveen
(Lonbar Petrilaan- Tetterode-
weg)
1 J. M. Batenburg
3 J. F. M. Kat
5 C. C. G. M. Gimbrère
7 Wed. H. J. C. Hoekstra-
Schuckink Kool
9 B. A. Woltering
2 C. Glerum
4 A. Donker
6 A. de Bas
8 Ir. B. F. van Nievelt
10 Jhr. P. Elias
12 L. F. Warnaars
LAAN VAN BOREEL
Bloemendaal
(Kenneinerweg-v. Wickev.
Crommelinlaan)
8 C. J. A. Nolte
12 P. B. M. Koopal
14 D. P. Jansen
18 F. H. Rompelman
LAGE DUIN EN
DAALSCHEWEG
Bloemendaal
(Park Duin en Daal)
1 J. Florisson
3 J. P. Wessel
5 Joh. G. ter Beest
5a C. M. W. Bern hard
5b H. F. van Zijst
7 A. J. Guépin
9 D. L. M. Smit
9a II. A. van Roosmalen
9b W. A. van Ooyen
15 G. Zwarteveen
17 Bloemendaalsche
Schoolvereeniging
21 Wed. C. G. Laan-Laan
23 E. W. A. van Nederhasselt
23 A. Beun
25 Pompstation Waterleiding
der Gem. Bloemendaal
29 P. F. van der Plas
29 Mej. J. Verduijn
31a R. van den Huil
33 C. J. Smit
Lage Duin en Daalscheweg
(vervolg!
35 L. L. Bierens de Haan
2a W. R. Ferwerda
6 II. S. Boogaardt
8 Hotel „Duin en Daal"
8 B. G. Krusemeyer
8 C. F. Krusemeyer
LANGELAAN
Aerdenhout
(Sparrenlaan-grens Zandvoort)
3 J. de Lugt
LEEUWERIKENLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Zandv.weg-Zwaluwenweg)
5 Jeugdgebouw Ned. Herv.
Gemeente
9 C. II. J. Schleicher
11 J. G. Groesz
17 J. D. Smidt
2 Wed. D. Harmens-
Hannema
4 Wed J- M. Molenaar
van Honschoten
6 R. H. T. D. de Favauge
8 Mr. A. A. Diemer Kool
10 A. van Geluk
12 Mevr. A. E. de Vlugt-
Ilijmans
12 W. de Vlugt
14 G. H. Kaas Sijpesteijn
16 M. J. Sanders
20 P. .Scheffer
LEIDSCHEVAART
Bennebroek-Vogelenzang
2 Clir. Otte
6 A. Noort
8 M. G. van Lierop
10 J. Beukenburg
12 H. C. Galjaard
14 Wed. A. de Graaf-Edel
16 E. J. van Donselaar
16 II. J. van Duin
18 P. H. van Geest
18a G. W. van Deursen
20 A. G. G. M. van
Honschoten
22 Th. G. van Bentem
24 G. Kalkman
26 J. Reinders
28 W. Lokerse
30 A. J. M. Lohman
30 J. II. E. Schröer
32 T. D. de Geus
34 G. W. Kamst
36 Station N.S.
36 H. Siecker
38 J. de Geus
40 J. D. Ravensbergen
40 J. van der Wekken
48 J. Haitsma
50 A. D. Middelkoop
52 C. Nieuwenhuijs
54 M. Ruighaver
245