ZILKERWEG
Vogelenzang
15 Th. C. Dobbe
15 Th. van Haaster
19 J. P. van Iluast'er
39 N. J. van Haaster
2 Wed. C. Sprokkelenburg^
van Bezu
2 W. L. Nederstigt
4 S. Warmerdam
6 Wed. L. M. van der Raad-
van Acht
8 L. H. Dedding
40 M. Verhaar
ZOMERZORGERLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Bloemend.weg-Park Duin en
Daal)
1 A. Doster
5 Tj. K. Roosjen
9 A. F. Went
II II. J. Sterneberg
13 Mej. W. Spaargaren
15 'J- Tanis
15 Wed. P. Rosier-Lokker
15 Mej. J. P. M. Rosier
17 Garage en stal van
Fa. Wed. Böttger
19 Wed. G. J. Böttger-
Bonnemu
23 W. Loos
23 Mej. A. C. Wiebes
25 W. T. Flendrie
27 J. A. Th. Babeliöwsky
27 P. J. PI. M. Spaans
2 N. J. Bersee
4 J. J. van Rixel
4a B. Dekker
6 J. C. D. van Werkhoven
14b P. Smid
16 W. Scheepstra
20"-Ir. J.*Witteveen
22 Wed. J. Flendrie-Kok
22 C. Goos
22 J. Th. Koster
24 A. G. Kooper
32 A. van Batenburg
34 P. W. van de Zon
36 C. J. J. M. van Item
38 W. Nieuwpport
40 G. van Eerden
42 G. J. P. Sweijen
44 W. Kleef
46 Weq. A. M. Opdam-
Hogervorst
50 R.K. Kerk
ZONNEBLOEMLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Boekenroodeweg-Zandv-oor-
terweg)
1 J. Schaaper
3 M. Flohil
5 J. Freeken
5 M. Kant
7 II. Horjus
Zonnebloemlaan (vervolg)
ij Jhr. B. W. F. van Riems
dijk
9a K. S. Kappen
13 Wed. M. Schaaper-
vhn den Berg
15 W. L. Steffers
17 A. Th. Lippits
19 A. J. M. van der Heijden
21 J. J. Louwerse
21 Ch. T. van Daal
23 P. van der Mije
27 B. E. Roos
31 R Goedkoop
33 W. F. II. Backer
37 F. F. Habnit
2 J. Swen
4 L. j. Th. Essink
8 F. O. J. May
12 Ir. L. Vroom
14 II. Busch
16 F. A. Revalk
18 M. J. M. van Ebbing
20 A. II. P.. Gerth
22 W. Goedhuys
24 j. Stork
26 R. A. Jaberg
28 H. C. Wiemeijer
30 G. H. Koopman
30 E. Schneider
32 A. J. van Os
34 A. W. Kant
38 J. J. W. Boerrigter
42 Dr. J. Th. Bornwater
44 J. II. Domhof
ZUIDER STATIONSWEG
Bloemendaal
(Stationsplein-Hartenlustlaan)
I F. II. Schifferstein
la J. IT. Knetemann
3 IT. W. van Kempen
3 Wed. G. J. van Kempen-
Hogenbirk
5 C. Sellenraad
5a M. Thomasz
5a A. Teeuw
5a II. van der Zwaag
5a M. Uil
7 F. II. Steenljuizen
7 A. Dolk
II P. E. van Riessen
13 M. A. Spronk
15 Wed. C. M. Deutekom-
Deutekom
15 Wed. J. Tak-van der Sluis
17 Wed. A. .C. G. Ilofsté-
Munnik
17 A. Wi Hellema
19 Wed. A. A. J. ITeytman-
Jongkind
19 A. J. Bosselaar
19 Wed. G. J. Hinloopen-
Visser
25 J. R. van Wijk
25 Wed. G. van Wely-
Willink
263