STRATENLIJST GEMEENTE BLOEMENDAAL
129
RUSTENBURGHERWEG
17 F.Herberman
17 Salen Co.
19 Mw.C.v.Bilderbeek
19 J.Steman
19 P.de Wilde
21 W.v.Dijk
23 P.Hazenberg
25 H.Poelenjee
25 Mw.S.Heijligers
25 Dames Schotsman
27 P.v.Broekheven
29 H.Mulder
2 W. Kortbeek
4 E.Vinke
4a Mw.A.Knappe
6 Mw.C.Boekhout
8 G.Kalee
8 Mw.N.Schoneveld
8 Mw.G.Sweers
10 P.Zeeman
12 Dr.Ir.A.v.Triet
12a K.Bergman
14 Mw.J.Geerlink
16 Drs.J.Kerkvliet
18 Mw.A.Gijwouw
18 G.Hartman
20 R.Otten
20 F.Scheaffer
20 Mw.I.v.Stegeren
22 B.Voordendag
22 D.de Bruijn
24 N.Visser
24 J.André de la
Porte
24 J.Scheffer
26 G.v.d.Burg
28 Mw.L.v.Lamsweerde
RUYS DE PEREZLAAN
Zie P.J.B.
RUYSDAELWEG
Overveen
(Lonbar Petrilaan-
Tetterodeweg
1 W.Wiesman
3 Mw.J.Strebe
3a W.v.Dijk
5 Mw.G.Bontenbal
5 Mw.R.v.Scherpenber
7 A.Honing
2 Mw.R.de Waal
2 Mw.T.Klatte
2a F.FCihrop
4 J.v.Casteren
12 G.v.Herwaarde
14 Dr.Ir.de Goeij
18 E.Roosegaarde
Bosschop
RIJNEGOMLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Oosterduinweg-
Houtvaartkade)
1 Mw.M.v.Alphen
1 Mw.A.Joustra
3 Mw.W.v.Rijn
3 Mw.H.Land
5 F.Hendriks
7 G.de Jong
9a E.Leveije
RIJNEGOMLAAN
9 J.Deutekom
9b H.Stalling
15 A.Maarsingh
15 Mw.G.Beets
15 Mw.A.v.d.Vuurst
17 M.v.Son
19 Ir.C.Boland
21 C.Posthumus Meijes
23 A.Balk
25 Ir.D.v.d.Sleesen
27 P.Hoedemaeker
29 Mw.A.de Cock Bun-
ing
29 Mw.J.Feber
31 Mw.E.Lindenbergh
33 J.Hardenk
35 A.Hersten
37 W. Koot
39 W.v.Za.ingen
43 Mw.J.Dubbelt
43 Mw.M.Kok
45 Drs.L.v.Dok
51 Ir.H.v.d.Boer
53 Mr.J.DudokvanHeel
55 N.Faase
57 H.v.d.Flier
59 R.v.Rheenen
61 A.Dolk
61 Mw.T.Driessen
61 Mw.E.Niemöller
6 P.Dillmann
6 F.Lammering
8 D.Mastenbroek
10 P.Franssen
12 S.Vetten
14 Mw.A.Rubenkoning
16 Mw.A.Cornelisse
18 J.Knaap
20 K. Postma
22 Mw.W.v.Klink
24 D.v.d.Vlugt
26 H.Kleijn
28 Mw.E.Hemsing
30 L.Ros
32 J.ten Broeke
34 J. Kops
36 H.Roos
38 Mw.M.Coblijn
40 Mw.A.Meijer
42 Mw.A.Lepoutre
44 J.Bosveld
44 P.Lettinga
46 T.v.d.Rijt
48 C.Dietrich
50 P.Tesselaar
52 Mw.W.Ouwejan
54 Mw.W.Verburg
56 Mw.J.Smits
58 Mw.J.Heijmans
58 Mw.M.Besier
60 J.Post
62 F.Slooff
64 Mw.C.Mac Lennan
64 C.v.d.Meij
RIJPE RWEG
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaalseweg-
Saxenburgerweg)
1 C.Jonker
la P.Kooijman
RIJPERWEG
3 Dr.L.Vasen
5 Mw.C.Rieder
7 Christ.School
7a Dr.E.Cohen
9 Convalesco
9 W.Snijders
13 Mw.W.Seijdel1
13 Mw.G.Thöne
15 L.Uiterwaal
2 H.v.Werkhoven
4 A.Klinkenberg
6 N.de Rooij
8 A.Peper
10 Zonneduin
10 Mw.A.de Jongh
10a P.v.Riessen
12 C.Regout
14 Mw.E.Mens
16 Ir.W.v.d.Broek
SAXENBURGERLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Koepéllaan-Rijperweg)
2 H.Spiers
4 A.v.Velzen
6 G.Heijn
SAXENBURGERWEG
B1 oemendaal
(Saxenburgerl.-Parkweg
1 J.v.d.Wiel
la A.Stoop
3 Mw.P.Beelder
5 O.v.Lennep
7 Ir.E.v.Laer
9 C.Speel
SCHAEPMANLAAN
B1oemendaal
(Alb,Thijmlaan-Joh.
Verhulstlaan)
1
J.Gaijaard
3
A.Frielink
7
K. Pi ller
5
L.Diekman
9
M.Bolsenbroek
15
P.v.d.Raadt
19
J.Kuppens Groot
21
Mw.W.Tuning
23
J.v.IJzendoorn
25
W. Bal jé
27
D.Verbeek
29
Mw.G.de Vries
31
Mw.N.v.Tatenhove
33
M.Kleef
35
C.v.Keulen
2
C.Kruisselbrink
4
H.Groen
6
N.Kenzen
8
W.Rekvelt
10
T.Verduin
12
F.Heeres
14
J.Krol
16
J.de Jong
18
D.Potharst
20
J.Krabbendam
22
J.Mossel
24
Mw.H.Wigman
24
N.Duivenvoorde
26
J.Thoolen
28
Mw.G.Wiersma
SCHAEPMANLAAN
30 Mw.J.Veenendaal
32 E.v.d.Werff
34 H.Heesen
SCHOOLPAD
Bloemendaal
4 J.Lammers
SCHROEDER v.d. KOLKW.
B1oemendaal
(Conollyweg-v.Ewijckw.
2 W.Hendrikse
4 H.Melchers
6 J.Langendijk
8 H.Breen
10 H.Helmstrijd
12 A.Burghout
14 A.v.Aarle
16 W.v.Veen
18 G.Weber
20 T.v.Geldorp
22 P.Rampersad
26 G.v.d.Kolk
28 E.Grave
30 A.Allard
32 G.Uijl
SCHULPWEG
Aerdenhout
(Oosterduinw.-Mr.H.
Enschedéweg)
1 J.Hoogendijk
3 H.Kuttschriitter
5 Mw.Z.Schep
5 J.Bangert
7 G.v.Dam
9 Ir.P.Dorhout Mees
15 O.Wiemeijer
21 Mw.W.Knotnerus
23 J.v.Tetering
25 F.v.d.Stijlen
27 F.Elhorst
29 P.v.d.Berg
2 Kleuterschool
2a Mr.P.Bakker
Schut
4 R.Stouthamer
6 J.Heining
4-6 Autoebedrijf
J.Hei ni ng
8 Mw.C.Camper
8a S.Bosch
8b Mw.A.Mendes de
Leen
8b Mw.D.Wierstra
10 JLantong
12 Mr.W.Alexander
14 Mr.P.ter Haar
SLINGERWEG
Aerdenhout
(Zwarteweg.-Sparrenln.
1 Mw.T.Sannes
3 H.v.Lent
5 Mw.Dr.A.Dekker
7 Ir.K.Valken
2 Mr.K.Heimig
4 A.Valk
6 Mw.C.v.d.Akker
6 Groene Kruis
10 Mw.S.Faber