5
Fa. Peper
9
A.J.B.de Jong
Luneau
11
L.van Vloodorp
13
J.Storm
17-37 2061 AE
17
G.Hunfeld
19
J.Vertregt
21
G.van Dijken
21
Gas- en Waterbedr
pompstation
23
P.de Jong
25
A.Stad
27
H.Walgemoed
31
W.BIakevoort
31
J.v.Keeken
31
A.v.d.Goes
31
R .Kater
31
G.F.Yzereef
31a S.Duinker
33 M.Nap
33 Rachel Steyn
Kinderhuis
35 A.Severijn
37 A.de Groot
2-22 2061 AG
2
Openluchttheater
2
Langoed Caprera
6
Rest. Bloemd.Kopje
8
J.Boltjes
10
G.H.de Haan
14
J.H .Bangert
16
C.H .Holgen
18
D.Vuijk
20
J.v.Leeuwen
24-44 2061 AH
24
W.F.Wijsmuller
26
E.H.Cox-Feith
28
A.Strumphler
32
C.Prins
34
A.de Vita
36
J.P.Kool
38
Th.Westerwoudt
40
H.Wiebenga
40
G.Goedhuijs
40
J.Dun
42a
B.Geels
44
R.K.Vrouwen van
Bethanië
HOPLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Sparrenlaan- Langelaan)
1-5 2111 AD
1 W.v.d.Graaf
3 K.G.Boon
5 E.B.W.Bosch
2-4 2111 AD
2 P.van Heijst
4 E.v.d.Schueren
HOUTVAARTKADE
Aerdenhout
(Rijnegomlaan-
de Waal Malef ijtln
1-15 2111 BR
2-22
2111 BR
5
A.de Klerk
6
F.Boldingh
7
T.Anderson
8
D.Wernsen
9
P.Honing
10
J.H .Heeremans
11
H.v.Beek
12
Th.Koeckhoven
12
N.Oppedijk
13
J.C.Roozen
14
K.v.Overzee
15
Th.Schmidt-Poel
man
15
T.Poelman
16
G.Pijnacker
24-42 2111 BS
24
A.de Jong
26
R.Barthel
28
C.Yntema
28b
F.L.Botman
28c
L.Parlevliet
28d
C.J.P.Smit
30
E.Gans
32
H.J.James
34
B.J.Teuben
36
C.Hoogeveen
38
H.J.L.Joostema
40
R.J.Veldhuis
44-60 2111 BT
44
J.v.Willigen
46
J.Gunning
48
H.P.Gevers
Deynoot
50
H.L.Baller
54
J.T.Bes
56
A.P.Smit
58
R.D.Fabel
60
C.C.Veen
BUSKEN HUETLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Kleverlaan-
Bloemend.weg)
1 2061 EA
~T J.J.Reijenga
2-12 2061 EA
6 A.Vriends
8 T.v.d.Bel
10 J.G.Bakker
IEPENL.AAN
Bloemendaal
(Kleverlaan-Vijverweg)
1-15 2061 GG
1 M.Nelissen
3 E.Keddeman
3a J.van Dijk
5 A.Bosman
7 F.F.Koster
7 Cabaret Adam-
Eva
9 F.H.M.Kroon
11 A.J.de Graaff
13 J.Francken
15 R.A.Simoens
17-39 2061 GH
17 H .C.Hoogenboom
19 F.Koppen
21 A.K.H.Braune
23 C.Kellerhuis
25 G.v.d.Made
27 J.F.Hubeek
31 J.Markenstein
33 J.v.d.Beek
35 H.J.Wiepking
37 A.Wolfferts
39 C.Attevelt
39 M.Eichholtz
41-59 2061 GF
41 P.van Lis
43 G.J.Motshagen
45 P.M.Wijkmans
47 M.W.Bosch
49 P.M.FIeringa
51 A.J.Berkman
53 W.A.Thöne
55 D. Jan maat
57 B.Schouten
57 M.Haasnoot
59 T.v.Hoevelaak
2-30 2061 GK
2 D.Koers
4 H.E.Coomans
6 A.van Eijk
8 W.van Essen
10 H.J.M.Cokart
12 J.Roodenberg
12 D.SIeeuw
14 J.Hartman
16 G.W.Sillevis
18 W.Foudraine
20 G.J.Bartelsman
22 C.J.de Boer
24 L.Uitenbosch
28 J.W.M.Herber-
mann
30 H.H .v.lddekinge
32-56 2061 GL
32 C.M.de Wijs
34 B.J.Maas
36 J.C.Besteman
38 H.Visscher
40 J.v.Panhuijs
40 E.v.Panhuijs
42 P.M.Middeldorp
46 W.J.Kater
46 M.Kater
48 E.Addison
48 A.J.Smith
50 J.Vink
52 J.Langenberg
54 A.de Vink
56 B.van Hoven
56 F.Kok
58-88 2061 GM
58 W.Ramaker
62 J.Oosterhof
64 H.Vellinga
66 G.Molenaar
68 J.van Kordelaar
70 J.E.Nijsten
72 Z.Hartenberg
72 J.W.Pans
74 J.v.d.Veer
76 J.P.Corver
76 E.Paanakker
78 P.Uittenhout
80 P.Tollenaar
82 F.Geerling
84 N.K.de Groot
86 Th.G.Canjels
88 A.de Koning
90-112 2061 GN
90 hT.Jurrjens
92 W.Rof.v.d.Baumen
92 Robahol N.V.
94 P.Cornielje
96 J.KIeinlein
98 A.Postma
100 G.B.F.Hoes
102 R.van Giffen
104 A.Hulsebos
106 J.M.Vos
108 A.A.Kuys
110 M.Jonges
110 J.van Popta
112 M.Stevens
JOZ.ISR AE LSWEG
Bloemendaal
(Zornerzorgerlaan-
M.Duin en Daalsew.)
1-23 2061 AJ
1 F.F.C.Heule
5 E.Evers
5 Evers bouwbedr.
7 J.Roose
9 H Wijtzes
2-10 2061 AJ
8 H.v.Olphen
10 J.Montauban van
Swijndregt
14 J.H.Creemers
16 l.v.d.Zypp
JULIANALAAN
Overveen
Bloemendaalseweg-
Viaduct)
1-19 2051 JK
1 L.Detoer
1a C.v.Helden
1b C.Booij
1c T.Meegdes
1c W.Osendarp
3 R.v.d.Vlerk
3a A.v.Eerde
3a C.v.Eerde
3b A.Nugteren
3c G.Vink
5 C.Robert
7 J.Bonarius
9 J.Hoeckx
9 M.Cramer
11 J.Willemsen
13 R.J.A.Franssen
15 J.Bijvoet
102