25 F.Nauta
27 A.W.de Wildt
29 A.Weiland
31 A.de Groot
33-59 2051 LK
33 S.Knoek
33 G.M.Rijs
36 J.v.Beek
37 C.Scholten
39 V.v.Buchem
41 C.de Bock
43 W.Schoenmaker
45 M.Kuiper
47 Th.B.M.Randag-
Schmitz
49 E.Knijpenga
51 J.Baljon
53 W.Rijpma
55 G.Dekker
57 W.EIissen
59 H.Frederikse
2-24 2051 LL
4 J.Hoep
6 E.Haandrikman
10 N.Koster
12 R.J.Kromer
14 J.M.Baesleij
14 I.Versteegh
16 C.Cornet
18 A.PosI
20 A.Ruiter
22 T.J.M.Schlatmann
24 H.F.Hoijer
26-50 2051 LM
26 L.v.Eerde
28 R.Heeren
30 J.v.d.Kuip
32 W.Bijlsma
32 Herbinex
34 S.Bosch
36 B.Kuijers
38 M.Fahrenfort
40 P.Postema
42 J.Walkate
44 J.KIatser
46 A.Oosterhof
48 H.Jacobs
50 J.v.Putten
50 H.M.Resoort
RUSTENBURGHER-
WEG
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaalseweg-
Hartenlustlaan)
1-29 2061 JA
1 K.Draaisma
3 P.Vahrmeijer
5 W.Limburg
7 B.W.P.Kroon
9 D.Miedema
15 J.Bank
17 Myriantha Tuin
centrum
17 F.Herberman
17 Salen Co.
19 J.P.M.Freyser
21
J.J.C.Kabel
23
P.Hazenberg
25
F.R.Stock
25
Dames Schotsman
27
P.v.Broekhoven
27
R.Mjider
29
H.Mulder
2-28
2061JB
2
W.Kortbeek
4
E.Vinke
4a
A.Knappe
6
C.Boekhout
8
E.K.C.Esseling
8a
H .H .Ohm
8b
C.Schouten
10
P.Zeeman
12
B.P.K.Tan
12a
L.Zegers
14
B.Rienks
16
J.Kerkvliet
18
A.J.M .Kroon
18
G.Hartman
20
R.Otten
20
F.Scheaffer
20
A.J.Beukers
22
C.Quardekker
22
D.de Bruijn
24
N.Visser
24
J.André de la
Porte
24
J.Scheffer
26
G.v.d.Burg
28
L.v.Lamsweerde
RUYSDAELWEG
Overveen
(Lonbar Petrilaan-
Tetterodeweg)
1-7 2051 EM
1 W.Wiesman
3 J.Strebe
3a W.v.Dijk
5 F.Breedijk
5 G.Bontenbal
5 R.v.Scherpenberg
7 P.C.v.Erkelens
2-18 2051 EM
2 W.B.M.Heijne
4 J.v.Casteren
10 K.Verkade
12 Th.W.Rentmeestei
12 H.Schinkel
12 M.Roele
14 lr.de Goeij
18 E.Roosegaarde
Bosschop
RIJNEGOMLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Oosterduinweg-
Houtvaartkade)
1-29 2111 XL
1 M.v.Alphen
1 A.Joustra
3 W.v.Rijn
3 H.Land
5 F.Hendriks
7 G.de Jong
9 J.Deutekom en
Paul.Deutekom
9a J.W.C.ter Braak
13 H .Heyne-Makreel
15 A.Maarsingh
15 G.Beets
15 A.v.d.Vuurst
17 M.v.Son
19 C.Boland
21 C.Posthumus
Meijes
23 A.Balk
25 D.v.d.Sleesen
27 P.Hoedemaeker
29 A.C.O.Mouthaan
29 J.Feber
31-61 2111 XM
31 E.Lindenbergh
33 M.ter Haak en
J.ter Haak-Koose
35 A.Hersten
37 W.Koot
39 W.v.Zalingen
41 J.M.Tonino
43 J.Dubbelt
43 M .Kok
45 L.v.Dok
51 H.v.d.Boer
53 J.Dudok van Heel
55 G.G.M.Faase
57 H.v.d.Fliet
59 R.v.Rheenen
61 A.Dolk
61 T.Driessen
61 E.Niemöller
2-32 2111 XN
6 D.C.J .Masten
broek
6 P.Dillmann
6 F.Lammering
8 G.J.Kerlen
10 P.Franssen
12 S.Vetten
14 A.Rubenkoning
16 H.Akersloot
18 J.Knaap
20 K.Postma
22 W.v.Klink
24 D.v.d.Vlugt
26 H.KIeijn, Loodgie
ters en Elektr.
techn. Installaties
28 G.R.Hemsing
30 L.Ros
32 J.ten Broeke
34-64 2111 XP
34 Th.A.Ruyter
36 H.Roos
38 M.Coblijn
40 A.Meijer
42 A.Jonker Lepoutre
44 J.Bosveld
44 J.M.Wagenaar
46 J. Hoef geest
48 C.Dietrich
50 T.Gatsonides
52 W.Ouwejan en
E.Pasman
54 A.Stoker
56 J.Smits
58 J.Heijmans
58 M.Besier
60 J.Post
62 H.Vinkeles-
Melchers
64 C.Mac Lennan
64 C.v.d.Meij
RIJPERWEG
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaalseweg-
Saxenburgerweg)
1-15 2061 BG
1
C.Jonker
1a
P.Kooijman
3
L.Vasen
5
C.Rieder
7
Christ.School
De Eikenhof
7a
E.Cohen
9
H.de Vries
13
W.Seijdell
13
G.Thöne
15
L.Uiterwaal
2-16
2061 BH
2
H.v .Werkhoven
4
A.Klinkenberg
6
C.Balkema
8
A.Peper
10
Zonneduin
10
A.de Jongh
10a
P.v.Riessen
12
S.v.d.Woude
12
J.Barends
12b
A.D.J.Verburg
12c
A.J.F.A.Kerst
14
E.G.Mans-Neder-
horst
16
H.Dick
SAXENBURGER
LAAN
Bloemendaal
(Koepellaan-
Rijperweg)
2-6 2061 BE
2 H.Spiers
4 A.v.Velzen
6 G.Heijn
SAXENBURGERWEG
Bloemendaal
(Saxenburgerlaan-
Parkweg)
1-9 2061 BE
1
1a
3
5
7
9
J.v.d.Wiel
A.Stoop
P.Deelder
O.v.Lennep
E.v.Laer
C.Speel
112