ZANDERIJVAART
Overveen
(Duinlustweg-
richting Zeeweg)
1-3 2051 AC
1 A.Spijer
3 G.Bakker
2-4 2051 AC
4 J.Annema
ZANDVOORTERPAD
Overveen
(Zijlweg-
Korte Zijlweg)
1-9 2051 BC
3-5 Fa. G.v.Wijk
5 M.Veldink
5 W.Petri
7 C.J.H.Dorenbos
2-10 2051 BC
2 W.Tweehuisen
4 M.Beckers
4 J.v.Overbeek
6 H.OIijerhoek
8 R.K.Ópleid.sch.
10 A.v.Meeteren
ZANDVOORTERWEG
Aerdenhout
(Heemstede-Bentveld)
1-13 2111 GN
1
J.v.d.Elburg
5
A.Zürcher
5a
A.Biankenstijn
7
Y.KIeyn
9
E.v.d.Valk
9a
D.Wentzel
9b
J.M.Akersloot
15-25 2111 GP
15
Marjon Lagerveld
en B.Sinnema
15a
W.H.v.Staveren
17
P.v.Tilburg
19
J.SIingerland en
Aleid Slingerland
21
W.Fijlstra
23
C.Dielhof
25
W.v.Delft
25a
L.Hartsuijker
27-45 2111 GR
27
G.Wessel
29
C.Boorsma
31
A.v.Werven
33
H.Meerman
35
C.Bakker
35
G.J.Nijman
37
W.Koetse
37
J.Vermeijden
39
W.Brantjes
41
W.Witteveen
43
M.v.d.Houten
47-59 2111 GS
47 P.KIabou
49 M .Angel
49
M.Jansen, Schil
dersbedrijf
51
H .J.Brauer
51
Medina Carpets nv
51a
M.Smienk en
H.Wilkes
55
J.Donkers
55
J.Verhoeve
57
B.G.Kostermans
57a
W.Brantjes
59
J.Herkenhoff
Konersmann
59a
L.Lahneman
61-77 2111 GT
61
C.Mommers
61a
N.C.Heemskerk
63
P.Rieder
65
G.v.Veenendaal
67
H.v.Randwijk
67
J.v.Randwijk
67
Makelaarskant.
v.Randwijk b.v.
69
F.v.Essen
71
Politie-bureau
73
G.Smit
75
M.Tadema
2-26
2111 GV
2
T.Daniels
4
J.de Jager en
W.J.Maas
8
F.Phaff
10
W.de Haan
12
W.Kambrink
12
H .Straatman
14
C.KIeyn
16
B.Willems
16
J.Veldhuis
18
B.Faase
28-46 2111 GW
28
C.Veerling
32
J.Steetskamp
34
P.Vermeer
40
W.v.Wijk
44
de Vries Chemie-
bouw n.v.
44 K.de Vries
46 J.G.M.v. Wegberg
48-62 2111 GX
48 G.v.Lent
50 M. Bunker
52 P.Meltzer
54 J.Hollander
56 J.Nelis
58 J.Nadels
58a J.v.d.Graaf
60 M.de Boer
60 M.v.Poppelen
60 J.Schreuder
60 M.Weinhold
62 J.Bienfait b.v.
64-90 2111 GZ
64 G.Brandenburg
68 L.Bierens de Haan
68 R.J.v. Leeuwen
68 J.Lambach
68 R.Rommel
78 R.E.Joenoes
80 C.Kerker
82 C.Kerker
84 W.Goldschmeding
86 Mak.Wildeboer bv.
86 Bouw en Advies-
bur. Verkuyl-Wil-
deboer
88 H.J. Vissers
90 F.A.Beins
ZEEWEG
Overveen
(Militaireweg-Strand)
1-53 2051 EB
Bescherming Bevolking
het Helmgat
Kampeerterr. de Lakens
Kampeerterrein
de Kop Café
't Karrewiel
Eindpunt Café
Parnassia Café
Politiepost
Reddingsbrigade
Strandpaviljoen
Tennispark W.O.C.
Vijn Automatiek
Zonnehoek Café
3 J.G.de Jong
5 Tennispark WOC
15 L.Jansens
17 H.v.Dijken
27 L.v.Sambeek
27 A.H.Delsman
41 W.v.Marle
51 P.de Wit en
M.v.Tol
53a P.N.Walenkamp
53 S.P.Beeren Café
53 Rest. De Bokke
doorns
53 Weth.v.Gelukpark
97 Spar kampwinkel
97 F.Borst
2-26 2051 EC
2 H.v.d.Grinten
4 J.de Roos
24 W.S.H .de Wit
26 J.v.'t Hag
26 Erebegraafplaats
ZILKERDUINWEG
Vogelenzang
363-385 2114 AM
375 De Tiltenberg
375 De Graal
377 H.C.v.d.Meer
379 P.Warmerdam
385 C.A.v.d.Horst
394-404 2114 AM
394 N.C.v.Haaster
396 T.v.Haaster
398 M.v.Haaster
400 J.v.Haaster-
Lommerse
402 C.L.v.Raaphorst
J.C.Roosen
Fa. J.C.Roozen
Haverkamp
ZOMERZORGER-
LAAN
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaalseweg-
H.Duin en Daalsew.
1-5
2061 AC
1
A.Docter
5
A.C.v.Arkel
7-33 2061 CW
7
C.Waardijk
9
A.Went
11
L.Bertling
13
J.M.Verheijde
15
J.Rosier
19
Fa.Gebr.Böttger
19
N.P.Vries
23
K.E.R.Bandt
25
C.J.Schoorl
27
R.Schuddebeurs
29
R.J.B.Bremer
31
R.W.Jongmans
33
A.G.ten Cate
2-14
O
CD
O
CM
2
M.W.Holtrop
2a
J.E.PIoem
4
A.Drijver
4a
H.Gottmer
6
J.v.Werkhoven
6
W.v.Werkhoven
14b
E.Kuijk
16-46 2061 CX
16
A.Beek
18
J.Plevier
20
J.Plevier
22
Zijlstra
30
A.Verschoor
32
H.v.Batenburg
34
J.W.ter Kuile
36
A.Nieuwpoort
38
L.Heimei
40
J.Warmerdam
42
P.Jansen
44
J.H.v.Riessen
46
J.Dalman
DEKEN ZONDAG
LAAN
Vogelenzang
1-27 2114 EA
1
P.Paats
3
C.J.Koek
5
J.Abma
7
L.H.Dedding
7
H.v.d.Burg
9
N .J.Schrama
11
A.F.Beekman
13
T.N.Jukes
15
J.Warmerdam
17
M.B.Kottelaar
19
F.J.Koppen
21
M.Roeien
23
J.A.Huurman
120