ST RATEN REG 1ST ER MET POSTCODENUMMERS
BLOEMENDAAL-OVERVEEN-AERDENHOUT-VOGELENZANG
ACACIALAAN
Bloemendaal
(lepenlaan-
Dr. D.Bakkerlaan)
1-39 2061 GP
1 G.Blankevoort
35 B.lngen Housz
37 M.J.Bal
39 J.A.Bakker
2-30 2061 GR
2 P.C.Schlingemann
2 J.Stobbelaar
2 J.Waaijer
4 P.Westerwoudt
6 P.Hokke
8 P.Beijer
10 Tj.v.Dijk
12 A.E.R.Arnold
14 K.ten Haaf
16 H.Galenkamp
18 P.Wagenborg
20 L.F.Warnaars
22 A. Vissers
24 A.Pel
26 N.Vijsma
28 J.v.Rozelaar
30 D.Latzko
AELBERTSBERGWEG
Bloemendaal
(Zomerzorgerlaan-
Brederodelaan)
1-3 2061 AA
1 C.Uitendaal
3 Hockey BMHC.
AERDENHOUTS-
DUINWEG
Aerdenhout
(Mr. H.Enschedéweg-
Oosterduinweg)
1-23 2111 AN
10-24 2111 AP
10 C.van Zijl
10 J.v.Zijl
12 G.C.Holscher
14 B.J.v.Linden v.d.
Heuvel
22 E.G.H.Kenter
24 Makelaardij
Strumphler en
van Zijl
VAN ALPHENLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Van Lennepweg-
Zandvoorterweg)
1-5 2111 HX
1 J.M.Bast
1 K.B.Budde
3 A.v.d.Have
5 W.Hoefnagels
2-4 2111 HX
ASTERLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Clematislaan-
de Waal Malefijtln.)
4 H.Kolderie
DR. D.BAKKERLAAN
Bloemendaal
H, Kroes
K.v.Oosten
ANJELIERENLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Houtvaartkade-
Spiegelenburghlaan)
1-7 2111 BP
1 W.v.Ogtrop
3 A.Grupping
5 H.Lugthart
7 W.A.Ridder van
Rappard
2-12 2111 BP
2 D.v.d.Kreeke
4 P.L.Mulder
6 C.J.Moolenburgh
8 J.Lurks
10 E.K.Zijlstra
12 J.M.deJong
1
Möhringer BV.
Bloemendaal
5
P.Heurter
(Joz.lsraëlsweg-
5
Postkantoor
Laae Duin en Daalw.)
7
J.W.Assman en
Christine Spie
1-9
2061 AL
renburg
1
J.H.Tjaden
9
P.Regout
3
T.Tan
13
C.Bredius
5
L.v.d.Brugghen
13
C.J.A.Bredius
5
A.ter Haar-
17
E.Grootenboer
Romeny
19
C.Thunissen
7
H.Rutgers v.d.
21
J.A.Paauw
Loeff
23
M.J.v.Hattum
9
J.Bogaers
2a
F.Heerkens-
2-6
2061 AL
Thijssen
2
A.André de la
4
A.Steenmeijer
Porte
4a
A.P.Krijff
4
B.G.P Rogmans
6
R.D.Bienfait
6
N.J.M.de Rooij
1
A.Dorsman
Bloemendaalseweg)
13
15
E.L.Vervuurt
J.P.Davis
1-47
2061 ET
17
D.Bijleveld
5
D.Manten
19
C.Heerkens
7
J.v.d .Sloot
Thijssen
9
K.C.Wals
21
W.v.d.Berg
13
G.Kersten
23
N.SIinger
15
L.J.M.Bos
25
J.Taams
17
F.Sartorius
27
Ferro Legering BV
19
I .Oeberius-Kap-
27
M.A.H.Boeijinga
teijn
29
P.H .v.Santen
19
G.Groeneveld
31
M.Schnitger
21
R.A.Poorter
31
G.Verheul
23
R.Hijlkema
33
C.G.Heideman
25
W.Geerlof
35
G.Lohuis
27
N.gen Broeke
39
J.J.v.Es
29
J.v.d.Noordaa
2-30
i 2111 BH
31
M.Uitenhage de
2
A.Straus
Mist
2
A.Lem
33
J.M.T.Geurts
4
M.H.de Vaal-Muller 35
M.Wiers
6
F.Beelen
37
J.Ober
8
E.ter Haar
39
J.L.Ebskamp
10
M.Storm
41
H.Marseille
12
I.Decossaux
49-79 2061 EV
14
F.J.Stuurman
49
C.v.Leeuwen
16
P.Th.Kokke
51
F.Boelkens
18
R.W.H.v.d.Eijkhof
53
L.Dingemanse
20
N.Bouman
55
W.Stange
20
A.Peeters
57
M.Lit
22
D.de Boer
59
J.C.v.Ravenswaay-
24
J.P.v.d.Borden
Claasen
26
A.B.J.Pootjes
61
T.Schlatmann
28
C.v.Buchem
63
J.de Bruijn
30
A.Kaars Sijpestijn
Ouboter
32-54 2111 BJ
65
J.v.d.Oever
32
C.J.Ankersmit
67
H.Neering
34
H.v.Wagensveld
69
H.Rettinghuis
36
E.Poestkoke
71
L.v. Beugen
38
E.Zijlstra
73
G.Mackor
40
J.de Bie Leuve-
75
C.J.Rombach
ling Tjeenk
77
E.van Dijk
42
H .J.Bok
79
T.v.d .Boogaard
44
P.A.W.v.Buren
2-52
2061 EW
46
P.v .Tellingen
8
A.J.Bolsenbroek
48
M.Tjaden
10
C.Bolsenbroek
50
M.J.Moolenaar
12-16-18 Autobedrijven
52
C.Smeets
A.J.Rotteveel BV
54
J.v.Bruinessen
12
14
Simca dealer
A. J.Rotteveel
G.C.J.M.Rotteveel
HUIJGENS BACKER
18
J.N.Stolberg
LAAN
28
G.v.Rheenen
Bloemendaal
30
T.Woerdeman
(Rijperweg-
32
H.Hijszeler
Saxenburgerweg)
34
J.Hin
2-4
2061 BK
36
M.de Vassy
2
Werimex b.v.
38
E.Hogenbirk I
91