Straten lijst Aerdenhout
Naaldenveldwg.
1 -7
2111 GE
1
Kalmthout P.v.
3
Bodegom J.C.Dr
5
Konings Th.A.P.
5
Konings Adv.Buro B.V.
7
Suylen Consultants B.V;
7
Suylen C.J.Ir.v.
Nachtegalenln.
1 -17
2111 HE
3
Broek D.v.d.
5
Sandberg S.W.HJhr.
7
Rijsterborgh G.R.
9
Balk A.C.
13
Schotvanger R.A.
15
Justman Jacob-Zeiler B.
17
Reimers C.J.
2-12
2111 HG
2
Berg W.M.Drs.ten
2/a
Bergh F.A.L.v.d.
4
Melbrook Fa.
6
Broek E.v.d.
8
Selman G.J.Mr.
10
Heusden G.M.J.v.
10/a
Boerhorst K.
12
Halbertsma-d.Bijll
Nachenius J.M.
Oosterduinwg.
2-48
2
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
40
42
44
46
48
2111 XJ
Mooijekind H.mak.
Groenendal W.G.
Kuijlenburg T.
Blocq B.
Batelaan J.A.
Wijstma W.Th.H.
Panjer G.S.
Reinders H.A.
Groot J.H.Ir.de
Veen S.v.d.
Groenendijk P.G.M,
Jong P.de
Heus F.W.H.M.
Fortgens W.
Vries G.R.Drs.de
Gorter F.G.
Lamé G.F.
Maarschalkerwaart
A.F.M.v.
114-260 2111 XK
114 Kroft LJ.C.vd.
116 Sikkel I.A.
118 HubregtseJ.
122 Booy A.J.
124 Dorth W.B.v.
228 Nijman D.G.Ir.
230 Hoopman A.
232 Leeuwen D.Ir.v.
234 Roozendaal G.J.Mr.v.
236 Tonino J.M.Mr.adv.
238 Block J.T.de
240 Krabbendam C.A.
242 Kuijper G.R.acc.
244 Parijs J.v.
244 Parijs-vd. Waal J.P.C.v,
246 Willemsen G.P.Drs.
248 Oomen I.Schoonh.sal.
248 Oomen B.
250 Bosman R.H.Ir.
252 Verenigde Houtagent.
252 Yssel de Schepper B.
254 Hubrecht H.L.
256
Ruig J.A.Ing.
258
Wijnen H.A.v.
260
Vredehoeve I.
199-
239 2111 XG
199
Steen J.Drs.v.
201
Dam N.Th.v.
203
Krijger P.D. Ir.
205
Smit F.C.
211
Wassmer R.A.Drs.
213
Meel R.de
215
Gent J.H.v.
221
Strikkers A.F.
223
Okker L.R.
225
Heijman J.R.
227
Roest R.J.Ir.
229
Koppen C.F.M.Mr.v.
231
Altena A.v.
233
Groot J.M.Ir.de
235
Kolman-van Dam L.
237
Corbeth S.R.
239
Gietelink J.P.Mr.
241 -
265 2111 XH
241
Vliegen W.H.Mr.
243
Henry F.M.Mr.
245
Cock Buning F.E.de
245/a
Ooms G.Dr.Ir.
247
Klein D.
249
Alferink W.H.A.
251
Jongebreur J. A.,dierenarts
253
Jaspers G.J.Dr.
255
Kinsbergen A.
257
Poolman-Terburg P.M.A.
257
Poolman R.W.Drs.
259
Werkendam S.
265
Zwager J.J.
Oudenln. Overste D.
1-9 2111 WB
I Smith G.D.Mr.
3 Thon v.d. Heuvel R.
5 Sabelis W.A.
7 Herwig-Kempers A.H.
11 -35 2111 WC
II Philips-Krieger H.M.A.
13 Rozelaar H.
15 Balder J.
17 Blokker D.
19 Flohil C.M.
21 Riemsdijk C.v.
23 Buré M.J.
25 Klok G.vd.
27 Rooyackers P.J.M.
29 Jaarsma Wansink M.R.
31 Nieuwkuyk A.C.V.
33 Noordhoff C.J.
35 Koop J.
35/a Jones A.
37-43 2111 WD
37 Verweij P.H.
39 Snoeks J.V.
41 Es E.v.
43 Winkelhuis-v.Westerdorp C.
43 Winkelhuis J.B.
2-22 2111 WE
2 Warnaars J.H.
4 Veenendaal M.E.
6 Woudenberg Hamstra H.v.
8 Niehe R.J.Drs.
10 Stuy G.
12 Katsman C.J.
14 Klopper G.W.
16 Bosma R.K.Dr.
18 Joling G.H.G.
20 Jansen E.F.P.
22 Teuben B.R.
Pentisln.
1-14 2111 AC
1 Bergh A.Th.v.d.
1/a Dingemans F.R.
2
3
Kwak H.
Kruijer H.C.M.W.
8 Baljon Th.Mr.
10
Hartog A.J.den
12
Walther R.
14
Dijk L.J.Dr.Ir.v
Postln. J.
1 -12
2111 WG
1
Dekker G.P.R.
2
Bloemend. Wapenh.
4
Busbroek K.J.
6
Akkerman M.
8
Poelenjee H.J.
10
Steinmetz J.J.
12
Smit C.J.P.
R.D.Perezln.P.J.B.
1 -15
2111 WL
1
Plevier-Mica E.
3
Doedens A.H.
5
Poppelen G.v.
7
Losekoot T.J.C.
9
Orsini C.
11 Eizema H.J.
13 Moerkerk J.G.
13 Ruigrok M.A.M.
17-37 2111 WN
17 Moes N.
19 Gorter A.A.C.
21 Toom J.Ir.den
23 Strang A.Dr.
25 Rixel F.M.v.
27 Raaijmakers J.P.
29 Merckens A.
31 Schulte Nordholt J.
33/z Gottschal T.
35 Figee M.
37 Gevel F.v.d.
2-30 2111 WP
4 Doorninck J.I.Mr, v.
6 Sweijen J.A.P.
8 Marseille H.
10 DiestJ.M.v.
12 Rijken J.M.
12 Kruys W.J.K.
14 Goes JJ.Mr.vd.
16 Vos H.
18 Rieu L.C.du.arch.
20 Verweij J.jr.
22 Korte JJ.de
24 Buggenum B.J.v.
26 Tiel Ph.v.
28 Wijk J.S.v.
30 Jansen C.E.
32-62 2111 WR
32 Roeien C.P. aann.bedr.
34 Freriks H.P.M.
36 Torren M.J.Drs.vd.
38 Hoeven M.C.W.vd.
40 Amitabha
42
Joustra S.
62
44
Wees C.v.
64
46
Rossum v.d.Kamp M.K.V.
48
Kost B.D.
Scho
50
Peper E.J.F.
52
Hartog J.de
1-35
54
Goemans W.B.A.
1
56
Foudraine J.
3
58
Geervliet S.J.S.
3
60
Rigter-Streefkerk A.
5
7
Rijnegomlaan
7
9
v1-
29 2111 XL
11
1
Joustra A.
13
3
Heijden A.P.A.vd.
15
5
Spek Th.G.
17
7
Jong GJ.de
17
9
Abels L.
19
11
Tak Labrijn D.Ir.
21
13
Heijne Makkreel H.Mr.Ir.
23
15
Beets Mw.
25
17
Son M.P.v.
27
19
Boland C.H.Ir.
27
21
Bakker A. Ir.
29
23
Lier H.v.
31
25
Koets J.P.
31
27
Houck M.E.Ir.
33
29
Donk N.v.Drs.
35
31 -
61 2111 XM
35
37
31
Lindenbergh E.C.
39
33
Ambriola M.
35
Horsten A.H.G.M.
Schi
37
Nederkoorn A
39
Zalingen WJ.v.
1-2
41
Fritz R J.Ir.
1
43
Dubbelt J.
3
51
Boer H.vd.ir
5
53
Visbeen J.G.J.M.
7
53
Winter J.M.de
9
55
Appeldoorn W.C.
15
55
Smits E.C.
21
57
Hoving M.
23
59
Wiebosch WJ.D.
25
61
Driessen T.W.
27
27
2-32 2111 XN
29
6
Rheenen F.v.
8
Sandick EJ.Mr.v.
2-1
10/hs Hopster E.PADrs.
2
12
Meurs B.R.v.
2/a
16
Heydeman N.D.
4
18
Knaap J.H.
4/f
20
Postma K.P.,dierenarts
8
22
Siecker F.
8/a
24
Vlugt-v. Nieuwenhoven D.v.d.
8/a
26
Kouwenhoven P.A.
8/b
28
Zalingen R.W.v.
8/b
30
Overbeek P.v.
8/b
30
Lange S.
10
32
Florie J.M.
12
14
34-64 2111 XP
18
34
Ruyter Th.A.
36
Scheer T.H.
Slir
36
Goch S.v.
38
Wulfften Palthe WJ.v.
1--
40
Jiskoot E.
1
42
Jonker Lepoutre A.M
2
44
Brossois H.
2
48
Bruning C.
2
50
Woude AJ.v.d.
2
52
Werners A.H.
2
54
Mesman W.
2
56
Smits J.P.
2
58
Heijmans-Besier M.
2
60 Uyttewaal P.
170