231
4Q j E. 1 Conijn
Straatsgewijze lijst.
20 E. C. H. Leonhardt
20rood D. E. de Jong
22 Wed. G. v. Aken,
gebvdBerg
A. v. Andel
Mevr. Wed. Cleban
24 A. Kok
HSeegers
SKSeegers
26 B. G. Geurts
G WJacobs
Wed. H. W. Jacobs
W. G. H. Jacobs
26a N. H. Andriessen
H. Vester
266 J. Buter
30 H. Mertens
32 S. Kan
J. J. Smoolenaars
32roo<2 Wed. H. C. Krom
AJvEeijen
Wed. J. v. Eeijen
34 HSchornagel
36 O. H. Kappelhof
36rood M. de Vries
50 B. C. Meeuwis
52 Wed. H. C. v. Bil-
derbeek
526oi> S. War
J. F. v. Wel
54 J. Heerens
birood Wed. B. Schouten
56 J. L. Hangjas, geb.
Meibergen
58 J. B. v. Giezen
60 KAppelboom
P. J. Verzijlberg
62 AA. de Vries
64 J. Brujjnen
64rood Wed. N. Zwarte
66a Wed. M. Lubbers
666 M. J. Bakker
66c Wed. Puts
66d N. Bijvoet
66c J. de Jong
66/ Mei. A. C. Butot
68 G. W. de Graaf
Joh. M. C. Kievits
70 H. Colla
P. v. Koersel
70rood P. Brondgeest
JLTieleman
74 Wed. J. Inpijn
78 H. v. Breemen Hz.
Nv. Breemen en Co.
94 J. P. Maas
96 J. v. Brussel
98 P. v. Cittert Jr.
100 F. A. v. Dijk
102 P. v. Brussel
104 C. J. Paauw
104bovJ. A. Mulder
106 Wed. H. C. Boon
H. Franse
108 H. Kuiper
110 A. P. J. de Zwart
112 P. Tuijtel
112rood Wed. J. C. Simons
Bakkerstraat.
21 J. Surendonk
23 K. A. Tijdgaat
25 F. Snoeks
27 W. Annaert
29 Wed. J. Karis
31 J. Toornend
33 B. Hartog
35 A. C. Fiole
37 J. de Klerk
39 J. v. Norden
41 C. de Winter
43 C. Dolkemade
45 C. J. v. Bredefode
47 P. Timmer
49 J. H. Etmans
51 P. Knap
53 E. F. Bakker
55 M. T. Slijper
55 rood Wed. J. Klabou
57 H. de Boer
blrood J. Schreijers
2 J. Klerk
4 P. Kok
4a W. v. Alphen
46 C. H. Klerk
6 G. v. Lunenburg
66 M, v. d. Boogaard
8 M. E. Nales
10 W. v. Broekhuizen
14 Wed. H. Blecking
16 J. Bouman
18 W. C. Bouman
Wed. P. v. Opzeeland
20 W. B. v. Norden
20a E. v. Waard
206 H. M. Schous
22 J. Harmsen
22a K. Tesselaar
24 D. A. v. Eaaphorst
26 C. Heijnshergen
28 J. J. Jonker
30 M. Hoevens
W. Meier
32 P. Sprengers
34 J. C. Montauban
36 P. Jongeling
38 Jacob de Blauw
Bakkerstraat (Zijweg A).
I J. W. Schornagel
Bakkumstraat.
5 G. J. J. Sprokkreeff
P. C. de Vries
2 J. v. Looij
G. Schagen
8 W. Bouwer
10 H. de Gee
12 D. Bos
14 J. Boogaard
16 H. v. Egmond
II. Huyboom
J. C. Smit
18 P. Wind.
20 W. Eoest
22 Wed. L. L. Schreurs
24 J. v. Buuringen
26 F. J. Dikman
Baljuwslaan.
5a W. v. d. Vaart
56 L. Eog
J. A. Verbeek
5c W. Smit
H. Willemsen
5d H. v. d. Hoeven
5c Mej. H. Loos
7 J. Bruis
9 Wed. H. Leveld
J. Maas
II T. Nahuijsen
13 G. Huting
15 A. A. Moser
17 G. Uilenburg
21 A. Scheepers
31a J. Broekmeijer
8 P. Vaars
10 A. J. B. Koenen
12 N. Deen
14 C. Heymans
16 W. Oudshoorn
18 A. v. Heulen
20 J. H. Boilerman
22 P. v. Eeet
H. Venema
24 Wed. W. J. Viege