Straatsgewijze lijst.
313
*3 J. N. Bulters
45 W. Bos
R. v. d. Burg
WGoedemans
47 GJBusé
49 W. R. Poolman
51 ban. J. Verheul
5l6or. Wed, Umans
53a J. E. Tijssen
536 H Groenendaal
55 CA de Bruijn
37 Jvd Berg
4 A Paber
A v Millingen
6 G. Itjeshorst
3 CJPeper
HSelderbeek
P. J. v. Turnhout
19 JPvd Linden
12 HMuller
14 GASchaap
14 rood A. Koot
16 HMensing
1Grood P. Janse
18 G. v. Brugge
C. Drees
18rooci G. F. Klenke
J. H. Roekers
20 JKrom
24a Wed. J. Bouwer
246 Wed. J. Strijbos
24c Mej. G. Mast
24d JStoelman
24e Mej. M. Wiegand
24/ MejJde Lange
24g Wed. C. Kruger
246 MejAOtto
24i Mej. P. J. Sarlet
24j Wed. J. Hutte
246 Wed. Boeree
24/ Wed. P. Veen
24m Wed. C. Lugthart
24» Wed. Honing
24o/p J. Adelaar
26 A. M. Schraders
28 JH&nseler
2-8rood J J vDijk Hzn
30 Wed. P. J. Graat
32 HBroekhuizen
Wolstraat.
3 WedABosch
7 J. L. Hietbrink
J. v. Westerhoven
7 rood J MGans
J. Hietbrink
Irood G. Schuitemaker
11 Wed. J. Brussee
N. Hejjboer
MJ Korremans
13 H Boeree
Wed. Paassen
15 S. Hertog
W. J. Klabou
17 J. Verheijen
17rood J. H. Steenkamp
21 H. J. de Bruin
2 M. de Vendt
AToeset
2rood W. v. Gasteren
4/6 J. Boon
4rood W. Ileeres
HHeiboer
8 rood H. v. d. Kaa
10 Pvd Reep
12 A. v. Broekhuizen
14 P. Splinter
16 J. G. Boller
18 JAKors
20 H. de Droog
Wouwermanstraat.
4 JKater
4a JHKok
6 AASchouten
Grood Th. Overtoom
8 J. Antoni
12 J. W. Winkel
14 P. Hoek
16 P. v. Leijen
18 G. Wijnders
22 H. J. Voskuijl
J. W. Greidanus
24 J. Overtoom
26 W. H. Schenkel
28 W. P. Schouten
30 J. Timmerman
Wijde Appelaarsteeg.
1 H. Handgraaf
1 rood L. de Koning
1 a rood H. v. Lieshout
3 Wed. E. Verbeek geb.
Vroolijk
3a A. Slotemaker
36 J. W. Ides
3c J. Handgraaf
3d D. H. Jansen
5 P. Prinsen
7 L. Mok
9 E. Dondorp
11a Wed. Vechters
116 Wed. Abshoven
11c H. v. Harreveld
lid Wed. Boeree
Wed. v. Dam
lie A. v. d. Vlerk
11,9 Wed. Benraadt
11/ K. Hennevelt
11/ K. M. v. Dijk
116 Wed. v. d. Wel
11/ Wed W Lem
11Wed. Verkruijsen
13 AJ. de Vries
15 J. Roebers
4 B. A. de Vries
46oa. J v Bree
6 P. H. Wiegerink
12 L. de Nijs
14 J. v. Wieringen
32 AHerben
Wijde Geldeloozepad.
1 JvdSnel
3 Wed. G. Govers
3a H. de Mon
36 Wed. Goerse
5 M H Govers
Wed. F. Prinsen
7 ASenvers
9 GMertz
11 Wed. de Boer
15 Wed. W. Sanberg
17 FJ Stortman
J Wasmus
17a P. G. v. d. Colk
19 J. G. Schrama
27 Jv Zonneveld
29 D. A. v. Nierop
31 Wed. P. v. Duivendijk
33 C. Hirs
P. Peschier
35 R. Boerkoel
37/39 J. Nieuwenhuizen
41 Wed. C. v. d. Aa
43 J. J. de Graaff
45 B. Knoest
47 C. Scheringa Az.
49 MMica
53 Lv Basten
C. v. Zutphen
4 L. Langeveld
6 J. Fortuin
8 W. Kol
10 D. de Nobel
12 P. C. Misset
P. A. Schulze
14 Wed. J. A. Geldorp