448
Tulpenstraat.
17c W. Stoffers.
17c rood J. Moerkerk.
17dJ. v. Krjjne.
lid rood G. L. Dreijer.
17e J. G. v. Veen.
17/X. Tibboel.
17pP. Kampers.
17//P. v. d. Laan.
177 J. H. Jac. Jasper.
11 j W. Kraayenhage.
17fcW. Fortgens.
17»/A. Bom.
17»/ rood P. Vernout.
17wG. v. Vugt.
19rood J. H. Klijn.
21 W. H. v. Maas.
P. H. v. Vliet,
23 J. Sehreuder.
23rood N. Tesselaaa'.
25 A. Meijer.
2brood J. Hoefsmit.
27 Wed. C. Severijnse.
21rood J. v. Wees.
27a.J. Derks.
27a boven .J. Klingers.
27&C. de Best.
27c T. Smal.
A. W. Kaptein.
29 J. C. v. d. Raa.
31 M. de Vries.
Slroöd C. J. Beukers.
33 G. Borst.
33rood C. Schous.
35 P. y. Waler.
35rood P. y. Delden.
37 C. Vooges.
Slrood E. Vooges.
39 J. Kotman.
39rood J. Krom.
41 J. Kruit.
41rood C. Heiligers.
43 W. Priesman.
43rooc7 T. y. Amerongen.
45 A. J. v. Leeuwen.
45rood Wed. E. Meyer.
47 H. Slobbe.
49 C. J. Klumper.
49rood S. Meij.
51 G. Piers.
51rood P. de Waard.
v. Metrum straat.
Tulpenstraat.
4aT. Halderman.
6 Wed. H. Kuiper.
6«.T. Prinsen.
H. J. Prinsen.
6a rood J. Groes.
8 J. Molenaar.
8rood H. Snoeks.
10 Wed. A. v. Zeeland.
10rood A. v. d. Spoel.
12 W. J. Brandt.
12rood G. F. J. Herlé.
14 A. Groes.
14roorf Wed. C. Biere.
,J. Brandt.
16 W. Bom.
16rood J. Colgem.
18 C. Mooijman.
18rood F. Mulder.
20 F. H.v.Nieuwenhuizen.
20roorf S. Zwarts.
22 J. L. H. van Egten.
22rood N. Kievit.
24 D. Dijkstra.
26 J. A. v. d. Berg.
26rood A. Groot.
28 L. H. Baaij.
28rood J. H. L. Consent.
30 S. Groot.
30rood J. H. v. Oudeniel.
32 H. Mijnders.
32rood A. Th. Heintjes.
L. Laatstra.
34 H'. van Norden.
34rood E. Biere.
36 J. A. Kok.
N. Eijkenaar.
T. C. Kollerie.
38 M. Kruiver.
38roodWed. J. Landwert.
40 H. Kugenaar.
40rood F. Koning.
42 H. Piers.
42rood A. C. Bieren
broodspot.
44 J. Berendrecht Jr.
4érood J. Handgraaf.
46 L. Ketellapper.
46rood W. v. d. Wal.
48 G. Reemer.
48rood J. P. Selraadt.
50 T. de Pauw.
P. D. van-Wees.
50rood K. van Tuyl.
52 J. Blom.
52rood P. D. Vallenduuk.
Van Maruwstraat.
Turflaantje.
Wijde Geldeloose pad.
3 Wed. P. de Mon.
Hooglandslaan.
Turfmarkt.
Ged. Oude Gracht.
2 A. v. Breukelen.
4rood H. J. Keizer.
J. Schakel.
Th. Klompmaker.
B. Bangma.
6 J. H. Daudeij.
6rood S. L. Eekhoff.
8 C. D. Wijkhuyzen.
8rood A. A. Captein.
10 W. Kraajj.
14 W. Plantje Jr.
14rood H. Piantjé.
Burretstraat.
16 P. J. Busé.
18 J. Koning.
20 S. J. de Rooij.
22 en 26 G. J. Busé.
24«W. Passchier.
24&J. v. d. Tol.
24c A. Fortgens.
24tfWed. .J. Dietz.
24e H. Poelman.
24/'H. Scheffer.
24pH. Springveld.
24/zG. Hoffstee.
24i W. Moerkerk.
24y'Wed. G. Wernik.
24A-C. Hofman.
28 L. v. d. Oord.
30 .7. J. v. Oorde. Kantoor
Technisch Bureau.
30boven J. Heydanus.
32aK. J. L. Vernhout.
34 A. H. de Wilde.
34aMej. J. M. Boldingh.
Mej. J. H. Hondius.
34öWed. J. Heemskerk
Steen.
Mej. E. A. Steen.
Kampervest.
Turfsteeg.
Kleine Houtstraat.
2rood Mej. C. PelMax.
2a rood J. Andréa.
4 A. F. Captein.
G. M. Captein.
6rood Th. v. d. Gejjn.
Spaarne.
Bakkerstraat.
2rood P. v. d. Laan.
2oF. H. Wigcherink.
W. Petersen.
4 J. Geels.