- 436
Donkere Begijnhof.
4boven J. de Zaaijer.
6 Wed. J. Bouwman.
Wed. P. Lennings.
6boven T. Manger.
8 M. J. Korremans.
8rood R. A. C. Kobs.
P. H. Jeukens.
Goudsmidspleintje.
Donkere Spaarne.
Koudenhorn.
2—4 Th. Kolderie.
6 H. v. Brederode Azn.
A. v. Brederode.
8 H. van Zijl.
C. J. van Zijl.
10 M. Versteeg.
12 V. H. J. Troupin.
14 A. C. de Kook.
W. C. de Koek.
A. C. Apeldoorn.
C. Huister.
18 P. Keizer.
18aA. D. Weber.
20 L. Sabelis,
firma L. Sabelis Jr.
Mej. M. H. Sabelis.
Klerksteeg.
22 C. Pous.
E. J. Pous.
22a rood, Mej. T. Klijnsma.
22a rood J. Brandenburg.
22b Z. J. Boerman.
22brood Gr. Ph. Selman.
26 H. A. van Olphen.
28 Firma Q-rippeling
Verkley.
28rood H. van Hemert.
32 J. K. Vink.
34 F. Hulsbosch.
34rood I. M. Timmerman.
38 Gl. A. van Andel.
38rood J. Gt. Mourik.
40 S. Vuijk.
Wed. P. Vuijk.
42 A. F. H. van der Vaart.
44 Mej. C. M. A. Lans.
48 J. A. M. Lans,
firma H. Lans Zoon.
50 B. H. J. Lans Co.
56 M. A. Jacobson.
A. Sturkop.
58 Mej. C. M. Kaper.
W. Faber.
H. A. Bolman.
W. Brusé.
58rood, W. Koster.
Bakenesseryracht.
Drappenierstraat.
1 P. D. Piers.
5 J. Eskes.
7 J. J. W. Leveld.
H. J. de Groot.
7rood Mej. I. Hazenkamp.
9 A. Bakker.
9rood Th. Suurendonk.
11 J. H. v. d. Booren.
13 J. Burger.
17 H. Littooij.
19 G. van Spanjen.
2 J. C. Boeree:
2rood B. Dreef.
4 H. J. Weijers.
6 M. Westerbeek.
8 J. v. d. Haak.
10 J. H. Harren.
12 Wed. J. W. van Leu
ven.
A. F. W. de Rooy.
12rood J. Groen.
14 Wed. H. Hagendoorn.
14rood C. Zonneveld.
16 Mej. Vige.
P. v. d. Aar.
1820 J. H. Steenkist.
18rood H. v. Dijk.
22rood J. Sieval.
24 J. Loerakker.
Dreef.
Frederikspcirk.
1 W. van der Laan.
Paviljoenslaan.
Plein.
2 J. Sonius.
4aC. L. de Veer.
8 P. A. van der Loeff.
10 J. M. Veen.
lOaA. G. H. van Genderen
Stort.
lO&Mevr. A. van der Heide.
12 J. H. Kersten.
Florapark.
16 M. A. F. H. Philipse.
18 L. P. Noë.
20 Mevr. Wed. J. J. W.
SterckVolmer.
Mej. C. J. M. Volmer.
Meesterlottelaan.
Drossestraat.
Zuiderstraat.
1 J. Toeman.
1 rood K. Roos.
J. J. Roos.
Drossestraat.
3 W. Snoeks.
5 H. Groskamp.
7 J. G. M. C. Komngs.
9 Wed. S. Wester.
9rood W. A. Vreedendaal.
11 J. A. E. Heeres.
K. Kollaart.
13 P. Veen.
I Sboven D. Bos.
J. van Opzeeland.
15 J. A. Bouman.
15rood J. van der Stijlen.
17 Wed. C. Mienes.
P. Mienes.
17rood Wed. D. J. v. Santen.
S. v. d. Mije.
19 H. J. v. Teunenbroek.
19rood C. Dekker.
21 W. de Graaf.
23 J. Giebels Jr.
25 Wed. J. M. van Duijn.
J. Knevel.
J. Veenma.
21rood MejA. M. S. de Reus
29rood J. J. A. Dreijer.
Ged. Oude Gracht.
Zuiderstraat.
2 A. van den Boogaardt.
Mej. A. C.v.d. Boogaardt
Mej. A. v. d. Boogaardt.
6 Wed. P. Markenstein.
8 A. Peper.
H. Peper.
10 J. Seegers.
12 T. Goeden.
14 M. Bakker.
14rood A. van der Meer.
14aH. G. Bouwer.
14a rood M. L. van Halst.
14ÖJ. Mettes.
14& rood A. C. Vallenduuk.
14c C. Andreoli.
14c rood C. Grootes.
16rood A. Prinsen.
Ged. Oude Gracht.
Dubbele Buurt.
Zomervaart.
1 H. van Beek.
9 J. J. Fieselman.
II J. v. Mierlo.
llaN. Boots.
13 Wed. A. C. v. Galen
P. J. v. Eekhout.
N. Dekker.
17 A. van Loon.
8 J. Uitendaal.