517
Saenredamstraat.
(Blok B).
1 A. Breas.
2 L. de Raad.
3 J. W. H. Budel.
4 M. Koopmans.
5 G. Yoskuil.
6 M. A. Paap.
(Blok C).
1 J. Spitholt.
2 H. Bolkestein.
G. Bolkestein.
3 J. F. G. Prang.
4 J. P. Marion.
5 J. A. Arbon.
(Blok D).
1 H. Douwma.
2 H. B. Huysmans.
3 C. Blokker.
4 S. J. Ably.
5 H. G. A. Engelkamp.
Schagchelstraat.
Anegang.
3 B. Roest.
3aM. Sluyters.
5 A. de Leeuw.
5rood J. v. d. Kroft.
7 I. Prins Szn.
7rood F. J. v. d. Werf.
C. v. d. Werf Jr.
9 M. Breemeijer.
Breemeijer Go.
Mej. W. A. Schmidt.
11 G. H. Japikse.
13 A- Hogenbirk.
J. v. Beaumont.
15 M. H. Japikse.
17 Wed. B. Bakker—v. d.
Berg.
Mej. C. C. Salm.
Mej. A. M. Kouwer.
Mej. S. v. Kluijven.
Mej. C. Steuver.
Vdrood A. L. v. d. Berg.
1921 Corn. v. Niel.
21roo(ü Corn. v. Niel Czn.
23 P. R. de Graaf.
Mej. A. H. J. Stelte.
25 J. H. v. Niel Cz.
25rood A. Vernout.
Schagchelstraat.
29—31 J. G. Martin Sr.
J. G. Martin Zonen.
Joh. G. Martin.
S. Martin.
33 C. Scharpff.
35aJ. y. Burkum.
35&Wed. J. Kennik.
E. Hooglugt.
35eA. F. Koeleveld.
37 W. C. Raven.
39 H. v. d. Laan.
39rood B. Nederkoorn.
Mej. A. C. Nederkoorn.
41 K. Benjamin.
41rood B. Steinhoff.
L. Simonsz.
A. N. Poetsma.
43 A. Glaser.
45 H. Poppink.
47 Th. N. Kennedy.
Ged. Oude Gracht.
Anegang.
2 J. Oostwald,
firm J. Oostwald &Zoon.
C. F. W. Hoopman.
W. Watson.
8 J. Smit.
10 Mej. M. C. Riitter.
14 H. F. Lijnkamp.
18 C. Eekhout,
firmaD.W.Rookmaaker
Zoon.
20 P. Mes.
MejM .M es—v.d.Bosch.
22 Mej. J. E. de Loos.
24 Is. J. Drukker.
M. Davids Bzn.
24rood J. G. Elzendoorn.
26 GebouwLegerdesHeils
28 "Wed. A. v. Brederode.
30rood H. v. Niel Czn.
32rood P. Martin Jr.
36 Wed. A. M. Smits—
v. Keulen.
Mej. A. S. Krom.
P. de Beer.
Mej. A. Rap.
38 J. Diebener.
38rood Dames Claassen.
H. N. Serné.
40 G. J. ter Horst.
40rood H. J. Weinenberg.
C. H. J. Kunkeler.
H. J. Kunkeler.
J. Tli. Kunkeler.
42 W. F. M. L. T.
van Rest.
Schagchelstraat.
42rood Wed. H. Druif.
L. de Glopper.
44 J. J. Y. Koelemij.
44rood Wed. F. Spronk.
48 Wed. G. v. Bilderbeek.
Ged. Oude Gracht.
Schalkwij kerstraat.
Heerensingel.
1 F. C. Misset Jr.
7 C. E. Rusman Jz.
9 Th. H. Peltenburg.
Peltenburg Zonen.
llaGebr. B. W. v. d.Ylugt.
ll&B. Vallenduuk.
llcT. J. C. Houtkamp.
lldH. v. d. Ylist.
Zomervaart
Schapenplein.
1 W. Willemsen
Lange Wijngaardstraat.
Scheepersstraat.
Paul Krugerkade.
10 J. Tinkelenberg.
12 J. Yleesch-dubois.
14 D. de Bie.
16 P. Wagemaker.
18 A. Schouten.
20 F. Snijder.
Scheepmaker sdij k.
Papentorenvest.
1 Wed. J. Kern.
3 C. v. d. Klugt.
3rood J. Schipper.
J. Marinus.
5 W. Vermolen.
5rood F. Bos.
H. C. Bosman.
5a rood C. Rutten.
5c H. Stremmelaar.
7 J. C. Persenaire.
9 Wed. A. M. Leeman.
9rood J. Klanderman.
11 J. de Boer.
13 J. A. v. Loenen.
15 B. Star.
lörood F. Goth.
19 Wed. J.H. Winkelman.
N. Ronde.