Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
C1X
Nassauistraat.
21rd W. J. A. Matla.
23 H. L. Ruijten-
schildt.
25 Ver. Ziekenzorg.
25rood P. van Oeve-
Ven.
Kruisstraat.
2 Pillard' Co.
4 J. Verbeek.
4rood P. J. Doden
huis.
6 J. H. Verbeek.
810 J. van Dam.
12rood W. C. Ber-
gisch.
14 H. Th. Fibbe.
14 H. J. IJskes.
14 J. Schoo.
14a zw. H. j. Kunke-
ler.
14a rd J. P. de Klerk.
16 P. A. Bosse.
18 Woningbureau
Hermes".
18 J. Heesterman.
18 Wed. J. A. Oues
20 A. Koppes.
22 J. F. Visser.
24 L. H. B. v. d.
Berg.
24 J. Bosaahs.
Nassauplein.
Nauwe Appelaarsteeg.
Bakenessergracht.
Nauwe Geldelooze-
pad.
Jordensstraat.
9 C. Gardenier.
11 Wed. P. Heiloo-
Wisse.
13 A. Viveen.
15 N. W. Eken.
19
21 J. Gerritsen.
23 G. van Eek.
25 W. J. G. Vas-
tenholt.
27 J. C. v. Dam.
Olieslagerslaan.
Wijde Geldeloozepad.
1 Orood
24 L. Verpoorten.
26 B. H. v. Zijl.
28 L. C. Schulte.
30 J. v. Zomeren.
32 E. J. Kievit.
34 J. Baars.
36 P. J. Kuijken.
38 C. van Doorn.
40 J. Koning.
42 B. J. Scheelings.
44 Firma D. J.
Weijers.
Olieslagerlaan.
v. Nesstraat.
Rijksstraatweg.
1 P. J. A. v. d.
Heijde.
3 N. Portegies.
3 W. Nupoort.
5 JJ. G. Klein.
2 K. Koedooder.
4 Wed. Th. Dek-
kcr
6 P. J. v. Steen
bergen.
8 A. de Vlaming.
10 D. G. Simons.
12 J. W. Koster.
14 I. v. Kasteel.
14 Wed. J. C. Evers
16 W. Kamp.
16 A. v. d. Pad.
18 W. K. Stijger.
20 M. Bakker.
22 F. A. v. Velsen.
Nic. Beetsstraat.
Ted. v. Berkhoutstraat.
Irood S. W. Ouwer-
kerk.
Irood Jac. Veen.
3 B. H. Jansen.
3rd J. J. N. Steke
lenburg.
5 M. J. M. Willems.
5rood L. Treffers.
7 M. J. J. Schuur-
biers.
7rood A. G. I. Buijl.
9 C. v. d. Peet
9rood Wed. G. v. d.
Linden.
11 H. Hart.
1 Irood L. Bekkers.
13rood H. Marree.
13 P. D. v. d. Smis
sen.
15 H. Delsorge.
15rood j. Kapper.
17t J. D. van Pelt.
17rood Z. Prosee.
19 J.' Bakker.
19rood J. Poen.
21 J. Bogaart.
21rd F. W. Las-
schuit.
Amsterdamschevaart.
Ted. v. Berkhoutstraat.
2 W. H. J. v. Roon
4 H. M. Zwart.
4rd A. M. Silvester.
6 A. Rijfrok.
6rood J. Joosten.
8 J. H. Wassenberg.
8rood L. A. Knol.
10 H. Schotanus.
1 Orood W. R. Gies-
berts Sr.
Nic. Beetsstraat.
12 M. Ringia.
12rood L. Huisman.
14 J. Delsorge.
14rood L. Ruifrok.
16 S. P. v. d. Laan.
16rood A. M. Catter-
mole.
18 J. Drogtrop.
ISrood M. C. Plat-
schorre.
20 E. 11. C. Engel
man.
20rood S. Zuiver.
Amsterdamschevaart.
N. v. d. Laanstraat.
Duvenvoordestraat.
1 F. J. Damave.
3 Wed. L. v. Thijn
3rood J. v. Egmond
5 M. Koopmans.
5rd S. v. d. Meulen.
5rood
7rd. J. van Dorp.
7zwart W. A. Ber
kemeier.
9
9rd. H. Minsart.
11 F. A. Jutten Jr.
13 J. J. Sturm.
15 Wed. J. de Boer.
15 Mej. M. de Boer.
17 W. A. van Dam
17 A. van Dam.
l?rood Wed. H. Wil-
lemsen.
19 Mej. H. F. Wes-
terveld.
19 Wed. N. J. Wes-
terveld.
19rood Wed. F. Stad-
man.
Pieter Kiesstraat.
Duvenvoordestraat.
2rd. H. v d. Aar.
2a rood Wed. C. de
Goede.
2a rood Mej. A. C.
de Goede.
4 Wed. L. A. de
Jonge.
6 H. H. van Asch.
Stuverstraat.
8 Mei. J. Brandou.
8 F. Dursch.
10 Wed. K. v. Deu-
keren.
12 Wed. G. Wijma.
14 Mevr. Bunnike
v. Brenk.
14 Mej. v. Beugen.
16 J. Germans Sr.
16 S. Germans.
18 C. H. Geevers.
20 C. Warnier.
Pieter Kiesstraat.
Nieuwe Gracht.
Jan-sstraat.
1 Fa. Wed. M. van
Ommeren.
1 J. C. Cramer Jr.
3 Militair Tehuis.
3 Bijkantoor Am-
sterdamsche
Levensverze
kering en Zie-
Ziekenfonds.
3 H. R. Mulder.
5 J. Krabbenbos.
5a Wed. S. R. A. v.
d. Meulen.
7 Jhr. Mr. Dr. A.
Roëll.
9 Jhr. Mr. F. W. v.
Styrum.
11 Mr. W. de Rijke.
11 Mr. J. A. P. C.
ten Bokkel.
13 Bureau Centrale
Grondbelast.
13 Kantoor der Re
gistratie en
Dom.
13 Kantoor Hypoth.
Kadaster en
Scheepsbewij-
zen.
13 F. de Haan.
15 G. v. d. Laan.
15 A. G. G. v. d.
Laan.
15 W. Posthumus
Meijjes.
17 Mej. H. W. du.
Buij.
17 Wedi. Franken.
Kruisstraat.
19 W. de Graaff.
21 J. C. Kuijkers.
23 Mej. J. Q. van
Regteren
Altena.
27 Mej. E. G. J.
Bouhuys.
27 Wed. P. H.
Hartel.
27rood K. Rodenhuis
31zw. P. H. de Haan
31rd. P. H. de Haan.
35 J. M. Gerding
37 M. C. E. Hoog-
wout.
Nassauplein.
39 R. G. Rijkens.
41 G. Middelkoop.
41 Muziekschool,
Mij. tot bevor
dering voor
Toonkunst.
43 B. Alberts,
4547 Prov. Water
staat Noord-
Holland.