XII
Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
Barendsestraat.
27 J. Ludding.
29 G. de Heij.
29 M|ej. H. van
Noggeren.
31 M. Oocheloen.
31 P. B. Ockeloen.
33 C. F. Kruijff.
35 J. P. C. Grobbe.
37 J. v. d. Berg.
39 F. F. Gregorius.
41 P. Beugeling.
41 Wed. H. Beuge
ling.
43 L. J. Moonen.
45 G. H. Spruijt.
47 C. van Maris.
49 H. M. J. v.
Blokland.
51 S. Schuit.
53 H. J. v. d. Laan.
55 Ph. v. Norden.
57 A. J. Polderman.
59 T. van Egmond.
61 J. Kuilboer.
Rozenprieelstraat.
Lange Poellaan.
2 P. Kieft.
4 Wed. A. Uiten-
daal.
6a H. Kranenburg.
6b R. Klein.
6c A. Brinkhuis.
6d F. H. Kloos.
8 J. W. Gouka.
10 J. A. Gilles.
12 C. D. v. Damme.
l6rood j. C. Fris.
18 C. de Graaf.
!8rood Joh. Kloos.
18rood H. de Graaf.
Kamperstraat.
20rood E. Groot.
20rood Wed. P. van
Tongeren.
22 E. v. d. Wal.
22a rood Wed. H. Bo-
gaert Groot.
22b rood B. Huij-
bens.
24 J. A. van der
Zwalm.
26 J. M. Smit.
26rood D. v. Veen.
28rood N. A. v. Lan-
huijsen.
28 D. Dammiaans.
30 Wed. J. N. Roo-
sen.
32 J. J. Wisker.
32rood P. W. J.
Visser.
32a rood E. Jansen.
Palmstraat.
Barendsestraat.
36rood G. M. Govers.
36rood J. Louren-
burg.
38 F. A. Dekker.
40 A. J. Bos.
42 C. Tuyp.
44 A. A. L. Moser.
46 Wed. P. L.' van
Duin.
48 A. H. de Jong.
50 L. C. Bijlsma.
52- Jac. Keijzer.
54 G Grootenboer.
56 Wed. D. Vos.
58 J. C. van Tol.
58rood M. v. d.
Boogaard.
60rood M. Carpentier.
Rozenprieelstraat.
Barrevoetestraat.
Ged. Voldersgracht.
1 A. A. Hoogteiling
la rood Lultik.
3 E. E. Schink.
5 H. de Bie.
7 Hofje van Loo.
7a G. C. H.
Geesink.
7b Wed. C. Veld
wijk.
7c Wed. A. L. Bo
den.
7d Wed. Scholte.
7f G. Knynsberg
7g Wed. M- J. de
Vries.
7h Mej. C. de Boer.
7i Wed. M. van
Westerop.
7j Mej. C. S. Snel!
van Dockum.
71 Wed. H. F. Loer
akker.
7m Wed. J. Koore
man.
7n Mej. J. de Boer.
7p Mej. C. v. de Rid
der.
7q H. Wijnands.
911 Firma Busé
de Laat.
9rood P. Preyer.
11 rood H. J. Busé.
13rood I. H. Bakker.
15 L. de Vries.
15rood Ch. Saarloös.
17 C. Booij.
19 Wed. J. v. Mans.
21 D. Fleury.
23
Gasthuisstraat.
Ged. Voldersgracht.
4 Wijnbergh's
Hofje.
Barrevoetestraat.
4a Wed. S. Grilles.
4a Mej. F. Weber.
4b Mej. D. van der
Meulen.
4b Mej. S. van der
Meulen.
4c Mej. A. M. v. der
Weiff.
4d Mej. E. Smit.
4b Mej. A. v. Bok
hoven.
4e Wed. A. E. S.
Steenhoven.
Wed. C. 'H.
Hartendorp.
4f J. H. Koelink.
Lange Vlamingstraat.
6 G. H. Lindeman.
6rood C. B. W. van
Huët.
8 Fernantzen <5
Schmitz.
8 E. Vos.
8rood H. Brosi.
10 M. G. v. Terwis-
ga-
12 A. W. Spruijt.
12rood J. G. v. Impe-
len.
14 Fa. E. Goulmy
Baar.
14 G. Kruger.
14rood W. J. C. Boer
14rood C. v. d. Pligt.
Lange Bogaardstraat.
16 J. Broester-
huizen.
Botermarkt.
Barteljorisstraat.
Smedestraat.
J. V. d. Heul.
3 Reisbureau Lin
deman.
5 Wed. Th. G. van
Dusseldorp.
5 Firma Th. G. v.
Dusseldorp.
7 Th. W. H. Pol
man.
9 W. G. Bannink.
11 Fa. C. G. Loo-
meyer Zoon.
11 H. J. M. Bartels
13- 17 Wed. Oosten
en Zn.
Schoutensteeg.
19 C. ten Boom.
19 Mej. E. ten
Boom.
Barteljorisstraat.
19 Mej. C. A. J. ten
Boom.
21 Joh. M. Schmidt.
23 P. L. Engelen
berg.
23 Eerste Nederl.
Fabriek van
kunstbloemen
25 C. Maaskant.
25 Fa. Zylstra.
27 Firma B. J.
Jonckbloedt.
29
31 L. H. M. Gim-
brère.
33 Conrad Fehn.
35 Wed. H. Walker.
35 H. J. Carels.
37 J. P. Cramer.
39—41 Fa. I. C.
Haan.
Groote Markt.
Krocht.
2
I. Kan.
4
M. S. Mok.
6
Maison W. G. v.
d. Laan.
6
Cl. S. Dijkland.
8
P. C. Greite-
mann.
8
W. C. v. d. Werf
Co.
10
L. A. Metz.
10
D. J. Metz.
lOrood N.V. 't Tech-
nisch koop
mansgilde.
12
A. Bosse.
12
Mej. C. B. Bosse.
12
P. A. Bosse.
14
A. Stern.
16
D. L. P. Maer-
tens.
18
Fa. H. J.
Lamp.
18
H. S. Lamp.
20
A. J. M. Seveke.
22 H. F. Kuipers.
24 J. Morris.
26—28 Th. H. Weill.
26—28 A. Weill.
30 Au Goüt Artis-
tique.
30 Mej. E. v. Gelde
ren.
32 Fa. Gebr.
Kortjens.
32 R. G. Korstjens.
34 Lunchroom Don-
raadt.
38 Fa. J. J. F.
Rooijers
38 E. T. Stam.
40 Fa. P. de
Gruyter Zn