CRAMA
voor supérieur
Smy ma-materiaal
KLEINE HOUTSTRAAT 9
TELEFOON 10609
Cornelissens, G., fabr. arb., Leeuwerikstraat 38.
H. A., sjouwerman, Kerklaan 17.
J., melkbezorger, Gen. ,de Wetstraat 20 rd.
Th. C., betonwerker, Leeuwerikstraat 43.
Cornet, A. J., huisknecht Prov. Ziekénhuis, Vin-
kenstraat 40.
Cornet-Kamp, Wed. A. M., Fabriciusstraat 16.
A. P. A., vioolbouwer, Marcelisvaartpad 5.
A. P. A., brood en banketbakker, Mei
doornplein 10.
B., Bakkerstraat 50.
B., hoofdcommies, Garenkokerskade 53.
B., Rijksstraatweg 317.
Cornet-van Alphen, Wed. G., Houtmankade 7.
G., monteur, Hasselaersplein 6.
G. H„ etaleur, van Kinsbergenstraat 5.
G. W. L., metaaldraaier, Leidschevaart 28 U.
H., Gasthuislaan 40.
H., proc. houder, Korte Dijk 7.
H., magazijnmeester, Jan Luyckenstraat 40.
H. J., behanger, Eendrachtstraat 41.
H. J., los werkman, Alb. Thijmstraat 8.
H. J. P., tandtechniker, Kijkduinstraat 43.
H. J. P., klerk, Houtmankade 7.
J„ lichtdrukker, Haarl.liedestraat 24.
J. P., timmerman, Pontiaqakstraat 36.
K., Thomsonlaan 21.
L. W., typograaf, Vondelweg 120.
Cornet-Koole, Wed. M., v. Beresteynstraat 3.
M. A., tremmer Gasbedrijf, Saracenenstr. 21.
Cornet-Verhoef, Mevr. N., Bakenessergracht 49.
P. A., kantoorbediende, Krelagestraat 18 zw.
P., bakker, Westerstraat 35.
P., schilder, Tugelastraat 29.
P., Elzenplein 38.
P. J., sigarenmaker, Koolsteeg 26.
P. J., loodgieter, Tesselschadestraat 35.
S., timmerman, Kinkerstraat 9.
Cornet-Rietman, Wed. S., de Clercqstraat 81.
T., timmerman, Papaverstraat 13.
W. J., timmerman, Rijksstraatweg 230 zw.
Caronel, Ph., behanger-stoffeerder, Meester Cor-
nelisstraat 76 rd.
CORSETTENHUIS „KOPPES", Speciaalzaak
van „Wala" corsetten en bustehouders, Gen.
Cronjéstraat 52, Tel. 18104, Giro 322299.
Corsettenmagazijn Hunkemöller-Lexis, Groote
Houtstraat 71.
van Corstanje, boekhouder, Rustenburgerlaan 39.
Mej. M. T., onderwijzeres, Rustenburgerl. 33.
Corsten, A. R., tuinder, Rollandslaan 25.
G. A. W., priester, Timorstraat 78.
G. P., tuindersknecht, Z. Tuindorplaan 9.
H., Korte Poellaan 4 zw.
H., gasverwerker, Hospeslaan 5.
J., hovenier Gemeente, Leeuwerikstraat 5.
J., los werkman, N. Tuindorpslaan 25.
J. F., chemiker, Koudenhorn 72 rd.
Corsten-Haver, Wed. J. H., Doelstraat 6 rd.
J. P., bloemenmagazijn „Orchidé", Doelstr. 6.
Jzn, Fa. L., (W. Huyg), stoomwasscherij
Scheepmakersdijk 35.
L., Timorstraat 78.
P. J., los werkman, Acaciastraat 52.
Corstens, Mej. E. C. A. M., verificatrice, Coorn-
hertstraat 14.
Corveleyn, R. J. C., ketelmaker, Zwaluwstraat 40.
Corver, A., leeraar H.B.S., Kleverparkweg 114.
A., wijnkoopersknecht, Gen. de la Reystr. 76.
Corver, D., caféhouder, Spaarndammerdijk 99.
G., melkknecht, IJdijk 39.
J., slagersknecht, Oostkolk 15.
S., veehouder, Visschereinde 83.
Cörvers, J. J., kachelsmid, Ged. Raamgracht 19.
Cosman-Koster, Wed., H., ass. apotheker, Bosch
en Vaartstraat 26.
Coster, N. J., kunstschilder, Talmastraat 4.
Corijnus, H. M., rijwielhersteller, Nijlstraat 12.
L., Nijlstraat 12.
da Costa, Sr,, I., reiziger, Denijs v. Hullelaan 19.
van Castanje, Mej. M. H., concierge, Bakenesser
gracht 26 B.
Coster, B., hoofd-machinist, Trompstraat 117.
-- Ch. A., electriciën, Lucas Meyerstraat 8 rd.
H. J. G., chauffeur, Zomerstraat 40.
Costers, A., winkelier, Cederstraat 23.
H. R., timmerman, Jan Luyckenstraat 18.
L. bedrijfsleider, Marnixstraat 62.
W., Zomervaart 201.
W., los werkman, Rustenburgerlaan 99.
W., kantoorbediende N.Z.H., Marnixstr. 112rd.
Costerus, C., Schouwtjesplein 17.
Costima, I., stoffeerder, Zaanenstraat 41 zw.
Coté, J. C., hoofd ass. Rijks Geol. dienst, Klop
persingel 165.
Cottaar, J. A., monteur, Dr. Schaepmanstr. 106.
Coucke-Kleyn, Wed. H., Bakenessergracht 32rd.
Coule, J., grof bankwerker, Oranjestraat 175.
Coule-van Markenstein, Wed. J., Lange Anna-
straat 40 D.
J. H., metselaar, O. W., Casteleynstraat 6.
P., lijstenmaker, Zuiderstraat 35 rd.
Couperus-Bus, Wed. C., Jac. van Lenneplaan 2.
Couperus-de Vries, Wed. F., pensionhoudster,
Krelagestraat 28.
H., koopman, Krelagestraat 28.
de Courant „Het nieuws van de Dag". Bijkan
toor: Groote Houtstraat 148.
Court, J. B. C., kantoorbediende, Schneevoogt-
straat 7.
M., kantoorbediende, 2e Theemsstraat 40.
de la Court, A. boekdrukker, Garenkokers
kade 40.
A., boekdrukker, Kinkerstraat 23.
Curtier-Blansjaar, J. J. L., Badhuisstraat 31.
Courtier, J. P. P., handelsreiziger, Parklaan 16.
Couwenbergh, L. P., winkelbediende, Oranje
kade 5.
Couwenhoven, C., kantoorbediende, Fr. Hals
straat 28 boven.
Couwenhoven-van Duijn, Wed. A. J., Frans Hals
straat 28 boven.
D., Timorstraat 15.
Couzy, P., uitvoerder, Bleekenbergstraat 8.
Cox, H., tandarts, Zomerluststraat 18.
Crama, N., spec, in materiaal voor Smyrna hand
kunstwerk, KL Houtstraat 9, Privé: H. J.
Koenenstraat 17.
79