Anegang - Atjehstraat 5
17 v Schaik, A H
23 Paanakker JBM
27 vd Dennen, JEM
29 vd Hulst, G J
29 Sengers HN
31 Delleman, Th A
31 v Raalten, P H
35-37 Beijer, A
35-37 de Zwager, E M
2 Jacobs, K D P
2rd Vergunst, L
2 Roest geb Engel, E
14 v Dusseldorp, G J
28 Zonneveld, D J
30 v Bakkum, P
34 Wildschut, J P M L
34 Kroon, F
36 vd Bosch, J C
38 Huijboom, H A B
38rd Rookhuiszen, H
44 Heijdt geb Gipp,
A J A
44A Schuitemaker, H
48 Roekens, M C
Anjelierstraat
(Dahliastraat - Jasmijnstraat)
1 Fortgens geb v Vende-
loo, J C S
7 Tuijn, J
7 v Dijk, P J
9 Mannaert, P A
11 vd Berg, Sj
11 Hagebout, P J
13 Brooijmans, P
15 Hendriks, L
17 Vergunst, S P
19 Limbach, W J
21 Beenders, A J
23 Biesbrouck, H J
25 Verberne, A G
27 Jorna,J G
31 vd Wiel, N
2 Schrijver, A
8 Bosgraaf, H
12 v Eek, C
14 Elsthout,W
16 Riet, G P
18 v Norde, H
20 Veltman, B W
20 Wullems geb v Roon,
M C
22 Visser geb Jonger-
ling, W
24 Wit, J
26 Wijnands, L
28 Boon, J J
30 Medenblik, J A
32 Warmerdam, C P
34 vd Kroft, M
36 Blom, M
Anna v. Burenlaan
(Churchilllaan - Spaarnelaan)
1 Thomas, A
3 Greup, M L M
5 Poot, A J
45 Jacometti, M D H
47 Slendebroek, J F
49 Slis, D A
51 Pluim geb Graumann, E
53 Alving, J
55 Klaarenbeek, J J M
57 Schwagermann, D
59 Snel, M
59 vd Vlis, Ch C
61 Nelissen, R A
61 -J M J A
63 v Leeuwen v Duiven-
bode,C
65 Scholten, H H
67 Köhler, J E
67 -H O R H
69 Roelofsen AW
71 Blijerveld, N
73 Duinkerken, P
6 Wapperom, J H S
8 v Klinken, L
10 Abbing geb Evers, C H
10 Bouma, K
12 v Scherpenzeel, W K J
14 Hommes, W R W
16 vd Wal, H
18 de Jong, A
20 Mooij, J
22 Poutsma geb Vorst
man, F W
24 Metz, W
36 Müller, A B H
38 Vernes, C W
40 Geerts geb ter Beek, M
42 de Landmeter, A J
44 Klerk, J
46 Elte, S
48 vd Grift, D
5 0 Santihano, A
52 Heijmans, D
54 Buwalda geb Slauer-
hoffA C
54 de Vroom, J
56 Vink, J D
66 Proper, C S
68 Zilversmit, W
Anna v. Saksenlaan
(Anna v. Burenlaan - Fred Hen
driklaan)
1 Gons, H W
3 Nauta geb Bok, G C
5 de Jong, P
Anslijnstraat
(Zijlweg - Brouwerskade)
1 Koning geb Stroink, C
3 v Meerten, C J
5 Knoef, C J
7 Veenstra, F R
9 Wempe, B H
9 vd Zee, G
11 Felician, F
13 Breedveld, Th
15 de Laat, J
17 Visarius, J
19 Cramer geb Hammer, A
19 Eken, A N
21 Hulsbergen, J
23 v Eijk, A
25 vd Leur, A C
27 Smit, G
29 Schreijer, J
31 Bongertman, J
33 Jonk,J
35 Waerts, N
37 v Dijk, C
39 Baljet, H A
41 Hakkenberg, Chr
43 Buijtenhek, M A
45 Harmsen geb v Botten-
burg, J H
47 Antonisse,C J
49 Harleman, J H
51 Janse geb Koevoets,
E C
53 Huges, A
55 Bakkes, W
57 Melchers, J C Th
59 Witte, J L
61 Bovenkamp, J
63 Duivesteijn, P G
65 v Rijssel-, J
67 Geldorp, H
2zw Walta, D A
2rd Otminghuis, A G
4 vd Westen, H J
6 Rustman, C P M
6 Wegerif, H
8 Poot, J
10 Smit, N
12 Kalkhuis, Th F
14 Thoolen, M H M
16 v Leeuwen, J M A
18 Bakker, J C
20 Poort, J
22 de Gier, P J H
24 Kapper, E P
26 Hekkelman, A J
28 Schuurman, B L
30 vdBerg, F M
Anth. Fokkerlaan
(Orionweg - Plesmanplein)
3 de Smit, A
5 Schreuder, G
7 Schouten, H G J
9 Willekes Macdonald, R
11 Lefeber, W F
13 Muns, K W
15 v Vugt, G A
17 Janssen,A
19 Heijne HA
19 Suiker, S J
21 Tervoort,A G
23 Hazelzet, G A A
25 de Groot, H
27 Quee, J G
29 Bongers, C
31 Verhagen, G
33 v Olphen, J H
35 Koop mans, R
37 Jagersma, G
39 Smelik, J
41 Bodeman, F
43 Lugtigheid, J
45 vd Gulik, J M
47-1 Fokkens, P Tj
47-11 vd Klei, P U
49-1 Peijs, M
49-11 Horvers, JAG
51-1 v Schooneveld, H
51-11 Peggeman, J
53-1 Heintjes BW
53-11 v Egmond, F
2 de Ruiter, D J
2-1 vd Burg, A M H
2-H Klipp, P H
4-1 v Westerhoven,
Chr J
4-II v Drielen, A
6 Smit, B J J
6-1 Sweerts, J H A
6-II Mekenkamp, W J
8 Wouters, J J
8-H Verkade, V Th
10 v Oosten, J
10-1 v Ham, K
10-1 Sjardijn, W J
10-11 Kersten, W P B
12-1 Corts, G J B
12-11 v Zeeland, B
14 v Munster geb
Souman, J W
14-1 Hadders, J N
14-11 Kuiper, H
16-1 v Dam, F
16-11 Franssen geb
Niessen,M E
18 Sens, C A
18-1 v Zijtveld, P C
18-11 Aarts, H C
20-1 Belle geb Massing,
M D
20-11 Kiekebos, A W
22 Amesz, F
22-1 Beumer, J J
22-11 Braaksma, A
24-1 v Ommeren, J Chr
24-H vd Poel, E H J
26 v Campen, J
26-1 Lindhout,C J
26-11 Geuke, P P J
28-1 Woudenberg, A W Th
28-11 Buma, A
30-1 Hermens, F H M W
30-11 v Term, J M J
32-1 Masereeuw, J
32-11 Maas, J
34-1 Kleijne, P
34-H v Maarschalker-
weerd, F M
36-1 Midjek, A
36-H Been, R N F
36-III Smidt, J H
38-1 Kreima, J
38-H Kien, Chr J
38-HI Göbel, J W F
40-1 Molijn, L
40-H du Mont geb Wasser
man, R
40-HI Post, J J
42-1 Schiltkamp, IJ
42-11 Kruimink, L G
42-III Koedam, R A C
42-III Koedam, A C
44-1 Meijer, J M
44-11 Jansen, J J
44-H Swart, H
44-HI Dekker, F
46-1 de Boer, J
46-H de Jager, W C M
46-Hl Hemelaar geb
Weemaes, Ph M
48-1 Boonstra, S
48-11 Taggenbrock, A C
48-Hl Sterrenburg, W Th
Ant. v. d. Goesstraat
(Muiderslotweg - R. Visscherstr.)
3 Gerritsen geb
Spierieus, M Th A
3 Ottevanger, W M J
5 Bouwens, J
7 den Hertog, H W
9 de Jagher, W J A
11 Blok, N
13 Ruijters, J M
15 Venema, J W
17 v Loon, W
19 Steenkamp, J E
21 Blanke steijn, J O
21 -W W
23 vd Hoven, Chr J
25 Dekker, A
25 Locht, H
27 Witte, Th K
29 Nobels, P J
31 v Raaphorst, J
31 vd Velde, J
33 Kleijwegt geb Mak, J
35 Scholte, B
35 Bakker geb Willemsen,
J
37 Mulder, J
4 Hesseling, J G F
6 Eijskoot, A
8 vd Hof, J H
10 Boom, J L D
12 Voss, Th F
14 v Dijke geb de Ruiter,
A C
16 vd Bogaard geb vd
Manakker, A J
18 Jagersma, H
20 Cijs, P J
22 vd Hoeff, A
24 Barnhorn, A A
24 -L
26 Jongejan, A
26 de Zwart, H
28 Rodink, A
30 den Braber,M E
32 Heesemans, W
32 -H C
34 v Waard, W J
34 Remkes geb
Meeuwsen, C
36 Berg, J
38 Taag, J C
Antoniestraat
(Hoogstraat - Lange Herenves»)
lrd Schoorl, L A
lrd Hugtenburg, E M J
3rd Koers, J Th
5rd Habraken, HAF
5rd Chin-A-Pauw, H M
33rd Puts, W P
33zw Buis, A J
35 Hulsebosch, A M
39 Schoorl, Ph R
41 Piek, Th P M
43 Brussee, G C
45rd Hansen, K
45Ard Griekspoor,W
47rd Buis, H
47rd Buis, H J
49rd Boelé, P A
55 Treffers, G
57rd vd Blom, C
59rd Lohmann, M W H
59rd Lohmann, HAM
61 Wempe, N
63rd Weij geb v Vliet, J
65 Burrij, C J H
65rd v Sprakelaar, J
65rd -P
67 v Kleef, J P
69 Peper, G
75 Mica geb v Rijswijk,
J A
79rd den Hertog, P
81rd Hartendorp,C
83 Nekeman, W
85 zw Bergman, D
87 Mulder geb Hos, A M
2rd Loth geb Sikman, A
4Brd Driessen, G J
30 Jillissen, E
32rd v Aalst, L M
34 Neuteboom, J
34 Hardebol, C
50zw Fielmich, A
52 Teunissen, C A
58 Blom, F Th
60 Schoen, D A
60 -D
Archipelstraat
(Timorstraat - Spaarndamseweg)
1 Geels, P J
3 Wassenberg, H J
5 Zwart, G
7 v Eek geb Riemeijer,
E S
9 Barends, A
11 Fopma, B
13. v Es, A
13 -R H
13 -H M
15 Nouris, H
17 Alders geb Groot, C J
19 Oorthuis, J
21 Broekhoff, J
23 Schuiling, J R
25 vd Wal, Th
27 Voogt, E
29 Magielsen, J A
31 v Dijkman, J J M G
35 Nicolai, P
37 vd Schrier, H
39 Hol, S
39 Dolk, G P
41 Uithoven, W H
43 Schrama, H
45 Kruijer, J
47 Steeman, B J
49 Albers, J
51 vd Wal, J
53 Harkmans, F
55 Steeman, H
57 v Loenen, Ph
59 Smit, C J
59 -F
61 v Gooi, T
63 de Graaf, C
65 v Norde, C A
67 Beekhuijs,H E
69 Tholen, P J
69 v Dam, Th A
71 Lups, R
71 Rijskamp, T P
75 Timmerman, J
77 Out geb Spoor, M C
79 Sjoordema, L
81 Verzijlberg, P B
81 Luijten, J
83 Dirken, M
85 Schuitemaker, P J
87 Kiezebrink, M
89 Cliteur geb Ebing, D J
2 Meijer, M
4 Beerthuizen, G
6 Nouris, H J F
6 Koper geb Veldhuis, A
8 Spies, J
10 de Jong, A L
12 Beulink, G J
14 v Leeuwen, W H
16 Jutten, U H
18 Biesma, J
20 Zwaneveld, J C
22 Nieuwenhuis geb
Janzen, A
22 v Bedaf, G J
24 Aalsma geb Steffens,
J M Th
40 vd Velden, B F
42 Wikke, G
44 Don, E
46 v Bilderbeek, J
48 de Mare, J
50 v Huissteden, J
52 Korremans, Th
54 Wijers, J
56 Kink et, D W
58 Ero, J
60 Frederiks, G H
62 Krooder, R
64 v Geelen, K P
66 Beugeling, P C
68 v Opzeeland, A J
70 v Leuven, H W G A
72 Voor en, A
Arnoldystraat
(Führhopstraat - Haitsma Muilier-
straat)
1 Elskamp, H
3 de Hilster, MAP
5 Smelter, Chr
7 v Kranenburg, Chr M
9 Harting, H
9 -P W
11 Zeijlmaker,T S
13 Hoogland, C W
17 v Lieshout, J P W
19 Platei, L Chr
21 Visser, N P
23 Catau, J A A E
25 vd Wijden, Th J
25 -G P M
27 Takócs geb Osze, J
2 Visser, L C
4 vd Polder geb v Merk-
steyn, C
6 Gemmeken geb Sta-
bolepszy, MCE
8 Schenk geb Albronda, Sj
10 Metselaar, G
12 Tichelaar, W
14 Booms geb Galama, G H
16 Cammenga, J
18 Gooijer, G
20 Nijdam, Th
22 Punt geb v Sinderen, M
22 -W Th
24 Bouwsma, U
26 v Hoof, H C
Arnulfstraat
(Merovingenstraat - Pladella-
straat)
1 de Nieuwe, E
3 Vugts, H
5 v Koot, G
7 -P H
9 Hof, C M
9 vd Meer, E W
11 Redeker, J
13 Wijngaarde, J
15 Jansen, J C
17 Zuidweg, B P
19 den Dkker, Th J
21 Ter Horst, B
21 -geb Cornet, J J
23 Haak, A C
2 Scharwachter, J W
4 Verputten, P J
6 Wijkhuijzen, J G
10 Veenendaal, R
12 Leurs, P J G M
14 vd Broek, H
14 Smits geb Bijster,
L M G
16 Kroonsberg, J
18 Ransijn, J
20 de Zaaijer, H
22 v Duijn, A
24 Beers, L Chr
26 v Bottenburg, J
28 vd Berg, J G
30 Blokker geb de Droog,
E
30 Struijkenkam p, J
32 de Vries, W Th
34 de Koning geb Peet
oom, P
34 Smouter geb v Putten,
G J
36 Hofstede, G
38 Koeleveld, D
Assendelverstraat
(Brouwersvaart - Veenpolderstr.)
1 v Gelder, D
1 Vermeer, H H
IA Muis, J
lbrd Ruitenburg, J
3 Burggraaf, A H
5 Goedemans, D Th H
7 Slomper geb Reynders,
C
9 vd Veldt, W L J
11 Hamers, A C
13 Bank, W J
15 Houweling, W
19 Hartman, J J
21 Lampe, C
23 v Herwaarde, J
25 Rutte, W C
27 de Vink, J
29 Mooij, J P
31zw Booms, J Chr
3lrd Roode, G
33zw Hensen, J
33rd Cannavacciuolo, G
33rd -geb Esposito, M
35rd Hart, P
39 Hellekamp geb v
Rodenrijs, M
41 Alewijn, J J
43 Moone, A L J
45 Bakkenhoven, J V M
47 Boudewijn geb Huis
man, J P
49 v Hattem, M M
51 Jansse,M C
53 Fernhout, L
55 Jansen, J
57 Galjaard, C
59 Hage geb Scholten, M
61 Zwart, J
63 Schreurs, A A
20rd DüHberg, J M
34 f^eemer, H
36 Booms, H W
38 Bakker, B J W M
40zw Noordermeer, A W
40rd Overtoom, S A
40Azw Visser geb
Schaap,P
40Ard Been, F
42 vd Putten, G J
44 v Daalen, H J
46 v Hattum, H
48 Lourenburg, F J
50 Heinsen, J J
52 Winkel geb de
Ruig, E
54 Cuijon, A
56 v Velzen, F G J
58 vd Linden geb Bon-
vie, P
60 Kan, J J
Asterstraat
(Van Marumstraat - De Keijstraat)
9 Klootwijk geb Jansen,
H
11 de Leeuw, H J
13 Otte, L
15 v Wort, Th M
17 Bakker, J
19 Daim, H
19 -J
21 v Steijn, F J
4 Breed, C W
6 Botter, J
8 v Heerden, J
10 v Sloot en, G C
10 -J
12 Jansen, R J
14 Pardon, J H M
16 Schoonenberg,W
18 de Lang, B
20 Carton, P
Atjehstraat
(Dr. Leydsstraat - Obtstraat)
1 de Graaf, G
3 Kleinhout, W J
5 Kleijn, J F
7 v Geenen, D
9 Breeuwer, A
11 Bijl, S M
11 -SM
13 de Nekker geb de
Dood, A
15 vd Velde, J
17 vd Valk geb vd
Putten, M F
19 v'Duivenboden, L
21 v Soest, H J
23 Koo Sing Tiang
25 de Moor, P C
25 Wamsteeker, A J
27 Stecher, K
29 Bouman, W
31 Moleman, H
33 Meter, R
35 v Huët, K
37 v Hamburg, J W G
37 -W J B
39 Martens, W F
41 Lans, Z
43 Slebos, A F
45 Bert, J J
47 Weimann, L F W
49 v Looij geb Kramer,
K G
51 Wenning, J H
53 Keizer, J C
55 Hopman, P
57rd Stam, P
59zw Kramer, R
59rd v El, P J H
63zw de Vries, J
63rd de Bie,H J