PAM
PAM OVERVEEN
6 Atjehstraat - Banckertstraat
63rd de Bie, J
65zw de Klerk, J H
65rd de Haan geb Berg-
huijs, Th
67 Schipper, J
69 v Bergen, L J
71 Hollander, L H J
71 Hollander, H
73 Hotting, J
75 Scheffer, J G
77 v Belle, M
79 Jacques, A H
81 Schieveen, E
83 vd Kloet geb Diemer, S
85 Schuurman, H
87 Meijer geb Schreijers,
E M
89zw Jansen, A W
89rd Duineveld, E J
91 vd Velde, M J
93 Spaans,J T
95 vd Voort geb Appel
boom, C E
97 de Jong geb Braun, T
99zw Mars geb Langhout, IJ
99rd Reker, H J J
lOlzw Natte, N W
lOlrd Broekhuizen, J
103zw v Wirdum, N
103rd Gortemaker, K Chr G
105 Ouddeken geb Sorel,
A P
107 Duim, W
109 Beugeling geb Olie
slagers, M A
lllzw ter Haak, J
lllrd Braas,A
4 v Ravenzwaaij, R
6 Braspenning, JPG
8A Tromp, F B
8a Tromp geb Witteman,
C H
10A Cijs, J
10A -geb Florie, M E
12 Wernsen geb Meijer,
A P
14 vd Plasse, C
16 Hoedeman, J W
18 Meijer, D
20 Arends geb Hilger-
man, J H
22 Huizing, J
24 Lassche, K
26 Bruijns geb de Vogel,
P J
28 Kenselaar,H J C
30 Hoekstra, H
32 Wassink, G H
34 Pas, B
36 de Rooij, W B
38 v Zijp, A C
40 Hartendorp, A
42 Nieland geb v Haren, F
44 Boon, J
46 v Huizen geb v Gastelen,
A H
48 vd Pauw Kraan, P N
50 Spronk, G
52 vd Pligt, I W
52 Weidijk, A
54Zeilstra, K B
58 Vermunnicht, A
60 de Jong, P
62 Bosch, J
64 Loerakker, H
66 Meijs, J
68 Tijsterman, F
70 Handgraaf geb Bau-
ritius, M
72 Kromhout, B
72 -geb Romeijn, E G
74 Kasteelen, F
76 Treffers geb
Kasteelen, L
78 Möhringer, D
80 Seetz geb Telleman,
H J
82 Marchand, D J
84 Lourenburg, F C P
86 Toonen, J J A
86 -A J W
88 Langbroek,D
90 Bercht, W L A M
92 Gerritsen, C
92 -geb v Dijk, A
94 Reinink, T
96 v Roijen, H
98 Walter geb de Mooij,
M
98 Vreem, W
100 Dijkkamp, J
102 Zuidam, J
104 Lamsma, H
106 Jvangean, J L
106 Wielart geb v Loen-
hout, A J
108 Appelman, J H
110 de Vries, J A A W
112 Noliet, J L Th
Aziëweg
Baan
(Houtplein - Kleine Houtweg)
3 Roosemalen, H A
7rd Wassenaar, H A J
11 Heering, M J
17 v Zanen, W J
19 Wennemers, A H
21 Kluijver, P N J
23 Driessen, M A G C
25 Wolthuizen, J
27 Rambonnet,H G
29 van 't Hooft, Th M
29 de Kat geb v Leeuwen
Boomkamp, J M H J
31 de Vries, J F
35 Schroeder,J H
37 Bückmann, H J A
39 Hofstede Crull,
C A W H
39 Hoorens v Heijningen
geb Meeuwenoord, D
41 Vierhout geb Dekker,
J H
45 de Vries, L T W
45 Herben, JHA J
47 Boogaert, P J Jkhr
47 -P J Jkhr
Badelochstraat
(Vergierdeweg - Jepthoplein)
3 Scheepers.W J
3 -W J
5 Steenhuisen, Ph J
5 -geb vd Hoeven, P
7 de Groot, B
9 Smit geb v Doorn, M A
11 Pennarts, W L H
13 Timmerman, R
13 -geb Elsnerus, H R
15 de Waard, L
17 Bosland, J J
19 Langbroek,H J
21 Hartgers geb Hoek
stra, H Chr A
21 -Th A
25 Kollmeier, H F W
27 Berg, J N
29 v Zilt, J
31 de Groot, W C S
33 Hoppenbrouwer
geb Poeliejoe, Chr
35 Baur, G J H
37 Wassenaar, A A
39 Hovenier, J M
41 v Schagen, K
43 v Elk, P
45 vd Aar, J
6 Schilp, J B
6 vd Weetering geb
Ouwejan, M J
8 Honkoop, M
8 Meijer geb Hartman,
B
10 Westhof, A G
12 Steeman, P J
14 vd Griendt, J L
16 Govaars geb Maas, A A
18 Iken geb Brookman, C
18 de Leeuw v Weenen,
P W
20 Goossens, J
22 de Jonge, J
24 v Deursen, L
26 Brüne, C
28 Bolland, J E H
30 Bestenbreur, J J
32 Lauwers, J
34 Götte, L Th
36 Roelof s, W B
38 Groeneveld, H F
40 v Gelder geb
Leijten, C J
42 Haan, J
44zw de Pagter, P A M
44zw Devies geb vd Wees,
M J
44rd Stern, L E Jhr
46 vd Meer, T
48 v Hooijdonk, P
48 Cassee, C H J
50 Tromp, B G
52 Spruijt, W H
54 Gagel, R G
56 Zeulevoet, G F
58 vd Eijkhof geb
Ver donk, A H
60 Alsema, C
62 Roelfsema geb
Numan, J
64 vd Veldt, G J
Badhuisstraat
(Kleine Houtweg - Voorhelmstr.)
15 Reiber, A J
17 Germes, P B M
17 vd Kodde, G
19 Kuiken, Chr H
21 v Schoonhoven, H H
23 Scheen, H
25 Laarhuis, C E
27 Vester, J M
27 -J M
29 v Ake, P J R
31 vd Weijer, M E J
31 Markman, Th P
33 de Boer, O F
35 Stoll, H
37 Felix geb vd Enden,
J A
39 Schellingerhout,
GEE
41 v Breemen geb
vd Laan, H
43 Emmink, J G
43 Kip, H
45 Groeneveld geb Dijk
man Dulkes, KIM
47 Scholten geb Schreuder,
J
47 Elsinga, P Th
49 Moonen, Chr W
51 v Gulik, D
53 Hazevoet, J
4 vd Klaauw, B L
6 v Beaumont geb Zwart,
M G
8zw Wijting, P M
8rd Boontje, P
8rd Struikmans, R
10 Vellinga, M
12 v Looij, J G H
12 v Soest, P J M
14 Hunker geb de Jong.C
14 Bongers, A F
16 Posthumus, F W
18 vd Dool, J
18 Schenk, D
20 Schaper, R S
22 Verstege,C M J
22 Laadstra, L W
24rd Jansen, A A
26zw Felix, M J
26rd de Vries, B
26rd Toeset, J
28zw Spaan, S
28rd Rovers, M
28rd Veldhuizen, F J P T
30zw Beukenkamp geb
Burghoorn, M J
30rd Jansen geb Buding,
L
32zw Deijs geb v Elk, E
32rd Borgmeier, G
34zw Derogee,C A
34rd Stokx, L A
36zw Onland, A H W
36rd Hillaert, J L
38zw Reitsma geb
Baijer, A A
38rd Aberson, H J
40zw v Niekerk, L E J
40rd v Liere, L
42zw IJsselmuiden, P J
Baerlestraat, van
(Gijsbr. v. Aemstelstraat - Ver
gierdeweg)
1 Tollenaar, H H
3 Pipping,T
5 vd Meij, J F
7 Wagenaar, A
9 Quak, A
11 Burggraaf, W
13 Roeland, W
15 vd Berg, B J
17 Visser,W
21 v Egmond, W J
23 Korremans, J H
25 Nieste, A A
27 Bastiaan, G
29 v Egmond, W J
31 v Leuven, Th
33 Luberti, J W
35 Heinsbroek, G C B
37 Bakker, P
39 Kuperus, G
41 Geldman, P
43 v Bilderbeek, J A
45 vd Landen, S A
47 v Heerden, A
49 vd Berg, J J
2 Beugeling, C
2 Dietz, A M H
4 Ruisbroek, G
6 Tensen, J P
8 Stolwijk, J M M
10 Voogt, A
12 Tames, F J
14 v Beelen, W J
16 Roeleveld, G
18 Nanninga geb Tar-
taglia, P
20 Wit, R G
22 v Gils, A
24 Strobel, E J
26 Landwerd,H
28 Vermeulen, J E
28 Huijbens, J W
30 Wagenaar, H C
32 Witkamp, A
34 Oosterbaan, H
36 Slottje, A G
38 Roede, H
40 Klaver,W
42 Bos, A J
44 Vonk, P
46 Bakker,E
46 Asjes, H
48 Duba, W
50 vd Vlugt, J
52 Treffers, L
Bakenessergracht
(Korte Jansstraat - Spaarne)
5rd vd Veer, H
5rd vd Ende, J
7rd Zwaan, L
7Ard Hulleman, J A
9rd King, B
9rd Landsmeer geb v
Es, C
11 Putters, Th A
17A Bornhijm, P J H
17bv Koning, D
25rd Zijlstra, G
27 de Gelder, D
29bv Kruyver, J C C
29bv -J C
31bv Ferron, A
33 Kraakman, J P
35 v Dansik, W H
35 -H
35 -geb Bouwens, A
39 Boerwinkel, J
41rd Roessingh v Iter-
son, A A H
41rd Schreurs,C M A
43rd v Wees, J L
47 Kuipers, P
53 Burggraeve, A C
55rd v Wageningen,
H Th
55zw Pel, A
57 vd Heijde, J C A
59bv Versterre.Th
63 Eweg, M M H
63 Bode geb Klooster
man, G
69rd Scheffelaar
Klots, P
75zw Milatz, H B
75rd vd Pieterman, P
77 Trautwein geb
Pienink, B J
79 Hilterman, G
81rd Burger, J
81zw Desjardijn, N
81Azw vd Kraats geb
Hartjes, A G J
95 de Ruig, A J M
99 Grefe.H J M E
99 Tjalkes, J
'101 Zedel, F P
103rd -J J
105rd Stavinga, R J E
105rd Pastor, H
107 Bakker geb Luk,
P M
2bv Bakkenhoven,
G J J
2bv de Looper,H F
6Ard Huinink, B A
12rd Veenings, Th
16 Barbé, J H
18rd Pijpstra, H Th
20zw Veldhuis geb
Ijkema, A
20rd Hopman, H N
22 Engelsman, I
24zw v Oijen, H C M
24rd vd Putten, A
26rd Akersloot geb
König, T H
26a Meijers, J A
26a Vrancken, J
32zw Landzaad, H
30 Portegijs geb v
Norden, W
32rd Kiekens, H
34zw Cop geb Visser,
W F
32rd Maarsen geb
Huijbregts, A I A
34rd v Zijl, B H M
36zw Kramer, P G
36rd Boersma geb
Joores, A
38rd Pastor, A J
40zw Groenewoud, J J
40rd Compter, C H
44rd Planken, H G
46zw Muller, R
46zw vd Pol, H J
46rd Kraaijer, M
48Ard Poederbach,
P Th J
48brd Koopman geb
Boogaard, A M
50rd vd Weide, J
52rd Bloemsma geb
Schemmekes, G C
54zw Roelofszen, Th A
54rd vd Colk, J W Th M
56 Blom geb v Kilsdonk,
D
58 Harren, E J
58 Kers, H
58a Hardenberg, A
60 Portegijs, D J
62 Möhringer, M E
64zw Doets, R J
64rd vd Peijl, P J
68rd Wuhl, L
72 Schiering, A G
96 Doelsma, J C
98 de Jong geb Jonkhof,
R
100 Pen, K
102 Walstra, J A
104 Poelman, D
Bakenesserstraat
(Donkere Spaarne - 't Krom)
4zw Verton, C
4rd de Groot, C
6zw Pérukel, W J
8zw v Roon, J
8rd Bruins, F
lOzw Juffermans, H C J
lOrd v Stipriaan, H
12rd Swager, P
20rd Beentjes geb v Ee, J
22rd de Jong, J W J
Bakhuizen v. d. Brinkstraat
(Amsterdamsevaart - Dr. Schaep-
manstraat)
3 Cottaar, J A
5 Blom, H W
7 Jonk, W J
7 v Groningen, J
9 Buurman, H H
4 Betjes, P A
6bv Stephanus geb
Rabels, A
8bv Peuschgens, B L
lObv Sibeijn, L
12 Bakker, A
Bakkerstraat
(Voorhelmstraat-Z. B. Spaarne)
1 Vos, H
lArd vd Reep, C J M
3rd v Boxtel geb Valk, M
3zw Molenbeek, W A
5zw Kraaijenoord geb
Klingers, A C
5rd Winands, W A
5rd -geb vd Eshof,
L H J
7rd Vink, Th B
7zw v Loenen geb Kroes,
M
9rd Erdtsieck, H F
9zw Bussing, T
13rd Roos, C
15rd v Vaneveld, A
17bov Steggink, B
19rd Smit geb de Vink, J
19zw Passchier, W J
19zw Block geb Passchier,
H M
21 Hartman, M
23 v Strien, P N
25 Bierdrager geb de
Feber, A C
27 Kraaijenoord, C
29zw de Bondt, M
31 Bliek, J
33 Steenken, P J
35 Beere, J J G
37 v Norden, A
37 de Heus, H A
39 Heitlager, S
43 Rutte geb v Lieshout,
M C
41 Rutte, G P
45 Traksel, J J
47 Hageboud, L
49 vd Meulen, H
51 v Donselaar geb v
Schaik, H M
53 v Boxtel, LAM
57zw Stolwijk, J G M
57rd Dernison, W A A
59zw Meijer, E
59rd vd Aar, A
2rd vd Meulen, J
2Azw Turk, W W
2Ard v Gulik, L
4 v Dam, A J W
6 Vuijk, L
8 Ekelmans, G
lOzw Toornend, A J
lOrd Barend, P
14 v Wamel, Th W
18 Lemmers, Th J A
20 Fokker, C
22 vd Hoorn, J
24 de Bree, P Th E G
26 Finke,J
28zw Boogaard, A J
28Ard Makkelie, B
28Brd Oomen, E
28Brd -E
30rd de Velde Harsen
horst, Z
32rd Verzijlenberg, G
34rd -geb vd Veldt, M E
OLIESERVICE
TETTERÓDEWEG 8
TELEFOON 59061
36zw v Vliet, D
36rd v Berkel, H
38zw Stol, J M
38rd vd Wekken, J J P
40 Steenbeek, G
42 vd Heijden geb v
Bilderbeek, M C
44 Entius, J
46 Willemse geb
Bruyns, C
46 Bruijns geb Beil-
schmidt, A W
48 Groes, J
50 Cornet geb Ligten-
berg,W
54zw de Voor, J
54rd v Merkenstein, G
56rd Toom geb Orsel,
E H
58zw de Vos, F E
58rd Philippo, C IJ
60zw Carton, JAP
60rd Blansjaar.C W
62 Adema, J
64 Barend, P
66 Groot, S
66 Groot geb Btlthker, H
70 Wiedijk, G
72zw v Bergen, N
72rd Hardesmeets geb
de Bruijn, Chr
74zw vd Laan, C Ph
74rd Klumper,C J
76zw vd Aar, M
76rd -M H
76rd Bakker, E J J
78zw Hansen, P J
78rd Binnerts, J N
Balistraat
(Soendastraat - remise)
NZHVM-Lombokstr. - Borneostr.
1 Koning, A H
3 v Eeden, J J
5 Buiser, K
7 Plantinga, S
6rd vd Mark, H H J
10 v Schie, A P
12 -geb Schellings,
Th M
Baljuwslaan
(Jansweg - Bolwerkslaan)
I Vuijst geb Heems
kerk, ACM
IA Wilderom geb
Willemsen, D
lb Huurman, A L B
IB Muusse, P
lc Verzeilberg, P L
3 Putker, J F
3A Groot, E
9 v Woensel, G
II v Sliedrecht geb
Remmert, C M
13 Plaggenborg,W
15 vd Bosch, J H
17 Hager, J J
19 Huitema, R
21 Beukers, F
6 Brands, W L
8 v Steijn, J C
10 Janssens, J
12 van 't Hof, L
14 Rombaut, E
16 Herbep geb Slinger
land, C M
18 Bronk, J A
20 vd Putte, Th J
22 de Mes, E
24 Visser, P
26 Herben, J C M
28 Schuurman, K
Banckertstraat
(De Ruijterweg - Jan Evertsenstr.)
1 Mooren, J M
3 v Dam, A Th
5 Wagemaker, J L
7 vd Berg, F
9 Bartels, K
11 Kluvers, G
15 Kroon, J A
2 de Leeuw, J C
4 Warners, N
6 vd Veldt geb Schrama,
H M
8 Moerkerk, A
10 de Goede, M C E M
10 de Goede, N B