RAM
PAM OVERVEEN
Gerrit v. Heesstraat - Graafschapstraat 27
4 Schouten geb vDue-
ren JM
6 Dunselman JCM
8 Mossinkoff geb
Honings CR
10 vAmerongen AM
12 Boogaard CP
14 Beek J
16 deGroot C
16 vdHolst N
Geuse vesperstra at
(Muiderslotweg - Vondelweg)
7 deBoer Th
7-1 Lablans AA
7-II Denissen JE
9 vArkel C
9-1 Tichelaar P
9-II ter Maat W
11 Sieraad Th
11-1 Gaartman T
11-H Bosscher H
13 Brouwer H
13-1 Briedé N
13-11 Huizenga DJ
15 Jonker HL
15-1 ter Metz GH
15-11 Ammerlaan CM
17 vHaalem PJ
17-1 Angenent A
17-11 de Wijs E
19 vHorick GC
19-1 Visser JJ
19-11 Poppe GBM
4 Tempelaar PH
6 Paap J
8 Moojen JG
10 Nellestein D
12 Smit J
14 Dekker A
16 vdHulst LJ
18 vdH euvel W
20 deVries J
22 Hoogmoed AJ
24 Nachtegeller J
26 Rijbroek B
28 Goedhart A
30 Stam TD
32 Koffeman W
34 deNie Ph
36 Eskes A
38 Vaarberg JChr
40 vDeursen FTh
42 Koks ThJ
Geweerstraat
(Pijlslaan - doodlopend)
1 Kamsma M
3 Hilterman geb Rij
broek MS
7 Holleman C
9 Jansen geb vZanten
J
11 Strocker G
13 Pool geb Kuijper
AE
15 deVreugd geb den
Heijer A
17 Leeuw PJ
19 Robijn J
23 Vos R
25 vKeulen WHC
27 vZanten ThH
29 Hartsuiker geb
Brouwer R
31 Wemmenhove H
33 vdTweel JD
35 Hoek AJ
37 Hageman JL
39 Docter geb Willem-
se SAK
41 Vergers CA
41 Kelder C
43 vdZwan PJ
45 Zomer HJ
47 Onverzaagt geb
Honsbeek H
49 Peperkoorn J
51 Kessens Th
2 Benjamins L
4 Sebregts JJ
6 deZwart A
8 Mertens J
10 Hakhoff J
12 Brouwer GJ
14 deVries I
16 Ouwerkerk SG
18 Burggraeve PJ
20 vdLinden FH
22 Smids P
24 Kol AJ
26 Stolk P
26 -J
28 Hogeveen WJR
30 deMoor JC
32 Bishop JV
34 Turk E
36 vdWalle IJ
38 deGraaff GL
40rd Stolk J
40rd Dames CW
42 Gleijsteen P
44 Burggraaf R
46 Leistra geb Deuren-
mat WC
48 vDeelen WF
Gibraltarstraat
(v. 't Hoffstraat - Lorentzkade)
1 vParera WP
3 Swinkels L
5 vPoeteren ThH
5 -HTh
7 Lenderink geb
Visser H
9 Pérukel GM
11 Groot D
13 Kemper KM
15 Jongert H
17 Heeremans JH
19 Kanpe geb vdZwet
MG
21 Nieuwveen F
23 Godijk geb vltem
MAJC
25 Andriessen geb
Bulder M
27 Jansen L
29 vRossen NP
31 Bouwer geb
Stienstra E
33 Wildeboer GA
2 Boon R
2 -J
4 Scheffer CH
6 vdBurg HJC
8 Jansen W
10 Vos JJ
12 vRijn geb deVries T
12 -JL
14 vParadijs HF
16 Kok SP
18 Termets C
20 Lok geb deBoer JE
22 Gubbels PM
24 vHorick JM
26 Stals P
28 Hoppenbrouwer Chr
28 Blok HP
30 Zuurendonk JP
30 Bosvelt JChr
32 Bosman JH
32 Lindeman R
34 Stoute H
36 Breeuwer P
Gierstraat
(Botermarkt - Grote Houtstraat)
3 Drog vd Pigge
5-19 V&D
25zw Hartendorp Ch
27rd Tegel Chr J
27rd Albers TMC
27rd vdOutenaar HR
29 Pompe AM
31 vRaaij JW
35zw Luitze geb vd
Geer WM
35zw vdGeer C
35zw -C
35rd Nijman N
37 deHaan MJ
39 Komen geb vd
Velde CMW
43 vVorstenbosch AH
45rd Kuvener HJ
47zwrd de Graaff CHM
47zwrd -JW
53rd vCaspel geb de
Jong C
55rd vMierlo CWA
55rd -geb Schrama C
57rd den Dekker G
57rd vdZweerde J
59zr Balk geb vWaard
JM
59zr Scholte geb Ser-
né AChr
59zr Scholte MJ
63rd Sietzema AHL
63zw Driessen HW
65rd Dettmeijer R
67 Vervoort J
69rd Barendsen AJJ
71 Kerssens HGM
71 Buijs JAB
71 -ThJJW
77zw Snijder R
77zw Stolwijk J
77rd -geb Stappers JP
79bv vRavestein ME
81 Geerlings P
83 vGool D
87zw Reinke WG
87rd Kooij H
87rd Bax JJ
2rd de Jong JA
8 Branger J
10 Burgers AHM
10 vRoosmalen MW
12 Schultheis W
12 -P
14 Hoekstra R
14 De Open Deur
16 deGraaff J
16rd vGunsteren geb
Nuijten CMTh
20rd deLeeuw B
22-24 Randoe PPW
26 Doves JP
30 Rikkers geb Bar-
tels AAM
32bv Lukkien W
34 Okhuysen HMJ
38rd vDijk B
40rd Florin GGM
42zw vSchagen ChrM
46 Samson LH
50 Becker H
56zw Boot JAP
58 Wezenaar F
62 v't Nederland BP
64rd Schous geb Rem-
mé MJ
64rd Schous G
66 vCappelle H
68 Sweijen JAP
68 Brakel HC
70zw Haeseker JC
74rd Boonstra WCM
76 Veenstra JG
76 -geb vdTuuk T
78zw Quax geb Schaap G
78rd Vos D
Gillis Schoolmeesterlaan
(Rollandslaan - Pieter Wante-
laan)
2 Oosterhuis WW
4 vLiemt WJA
6 Schreiner E
8 Brinck EJ
10 vdMoore VF
10 Gillissen M
12 Henskes CJ
14 Meijers M
16 Douwes AW
18 Samson geb Zwart
AH
20 Kromhout A
22 Steijn JG
24 vdBerg J
26 Claus JR
28 du Rieu JW
30 Schoonebeek TBG
32 Prummel C
34 Dankelman geb
Hovius MG
Glasblazerssteeg
(Korte Dijk - Glasblazersstraat)
1 Moonen PJ
Glasblazersstraat
(Blekerstraat - Di jkstraat)
lzw vGalen GJ
lrd Mokkenstorm geb
Steffers MAE
5 vSteijnen PM
7 Snel geb vAlem MG
9 Hoogkamer geb
Stöver MM
11 Geurts WJB
13 Olijerhoek J
15 Nouwen J
15 -geb D'haene H
17 Schnieders HG
19 Woolthuis WJ
23 Tensen geb Zwar
ter MM
23 -JS
25 deVries JA
27 vKouteren ThA
27 Huijsmans geb
Riebeek M
29 Groen L
31 Moorman WJ
33 Speelman H
35 Roos GKJ
37 Hollmann GC
39 Wagenaar G
41 vSeggelen WMG
41 vSeggelen TJM
43 Kallenbach JM
45zw Mus J
45rd vdReep C
2 de Eildt W
2crd Meegdes PJA
4 vZonneveld AJ
6 Molenkamp MJA
8 ten Hove HC
10 Bax P
12 vdHoven geb Cor
net JM
14 -geb Scheffer MH
16 Derogee JW
18 Roorda A
20rd Mensink W
Godfr. v. Bouillonstraat
(Kruistochtstraat - Gouwwete-
ringkade)
lzw Spijker AM
lrd Bruin HChrL
3zw vDeenen P
3rd Schornagel geb
Lablans A
5zw vAvezaath GJ
5rd Vos J
7zw Geeven PB
7rd Glas Hl
9zw vdZijden L
llrd Baggerman geb
Hegener ARGM
9rd vdJagt J
llzw vdBroek FW
13zw Bogaart C
13rd Schoonderbeek
geb Leuven AJ
15zw Kaestner JB
15rd Witkamp HJ
17zw vdMeij HM
17rd vLeeuwen JCL
19zw deVos PJ
19rd vOijen geb Ver
sloot G
2lzw Groot JS
2lzw vdWeijden GA
21rd Timmerman HJ
23zw Bogaard E
23rd Jansen E
25zw Cassee A
25rd deGroot P
27zw Luitze JH
27rd Claassen HJ
29zw Anspach PA
29rd Hartkamp W
3lzw Smit AWF
3lrd Scheffer WJ
33zw Stob geb Tim
mer A
33rd Struiksma W
33rd Philippo G
35zw Wempe FJ
35rd Dammiaans CJ
37zw Nottrot H
37rd Kiekens D
39rd Koene JC
39zw Koene J
39rd Pel geb vMars-
bergen SJ
41 zw Takken G
41rd ter Brugge A
43zw vMechelen JH
43rd Heijmel W
45zw Horn G-
45rd IJzendoorn AB
45rd Takken PG
47zw Doorgeest ThJ
47zw Oerlemans geb
Kleinhout ACW
47rd Kraaijenhagen B
47rd Seggelink geb v
Rinsum A
49zw Brand R
49rd vdVeldt CH
51zw Vermeer L
5lzw Vermeer geb
Scholten GG
5lrd Steenhoven C
57zw Disco CJ
57rd vGeijlswijk N
59zw Menges HF
59rd vdBlom L
59rd -AE
6lzw Scheffer CWM
6lrd Watzema geb
Ligthart A
63rd Pieters AJG
65 Kaan HC
67 Busé JA
69 Blokker JC
Goetzeestraat
(Reitzstraat - Dr. Leydsstraat)
1 Arends geb vd
Westelaken JW
3 vdVeldt GH
5 Horn AA
5 Dorgelo geb Spoel
GM
7 Schipper S
9 Komduur JM
11 Bark H
13 Hoornsman geb
Vis A
15 Claij Th
17 Vink JH
19 Hesselman GA
2 vOpzeeland JLN
4 Pardon SPJD
6 vZeeland PJL
8 ten Wolde JGM
10 delaBie FChr
12 Sabelis geb Horn
MW
14 Terel geb Peek MJ
16 Hovenier JL
18 vBerk L
20 vdPutten F
22 Noeken J
24 Bakker geb Nieuwen-
dijk HW
26 Kuipers W
28 Stiphout geb vdHoo-
gen JTh
30 Hetem JH
32 Olthof J
Goltziusstraat
(Verspronckweg - Jan Steen
straat)
1 vEeden JJAG
3 vEs A
5 Pluis CB
7 Kubbinga GAM
OLIESERVICE
TETTERODEWEG 8
TELEFOON 59061
9 -geb Vernig MJ
9 Houtkamp geb
Roos M
11 deRuijter geb
Wiegers E
11 Jonk NJM
13 deMol CJ
2 Bon geb Gerlach
MWAMBS
2 vDijk JLM
4 Bekker JF
6 Bronkhorst geb
Dekker B
8 Goedhart JWC
10 deWit D
12 Bloemberg BJ
14 Grannetia JJ
16 Duivenvoorden A
18 Nater JTh
20 Franssen MC JA
Gonnetstraat
(Friese Varkenmarkt - Ripperda-
park)
5 Pharm Fabr
7 Lorilleux v Dijk
9rd Smits Chr
17rd vPruissen P
11-17 G Metzelaar Zn
22 NV Luchttechn
30 Techn Mij vOeffel
Gortestraat
(KI. Houtstraat - Gr. Heiligland)
1 Javaux M
3 deJong P
5bn deJong geb Ver-
waijen A
Goudsmidspleintje
(Donkere Begijnhof-Kalveren-
steeg)
2rd Smit JJ
6rd Duin HW
Gouwstraat
(Graafschapstraat - Graafschap
straat)
1 Blok A
1 Theil geb Veen J
3 Lablans GPM
5 Leibbrand JF
5 Breed CW
42 Ar ink PS
44 Fiege geb Koster
PJ
46 Tendeloo A
46 Witteveen geb Beun
SC
48 deGraaf H
50 vBlitterswijk AJ
52 vDam JP
54 vdBoom ChrJ
56 Fiege PK
58 Grootenboer G
58 Grootenboer G
60 vWoerkom geb
Peperkoorn J
62 Koek H
64 Vooges P
66 vAsperen FJW
68 vArum A
70 Pel WG
72 Oort J
74 deBruijn FH
76 Guit CA
78 vVoorst AM
80 Spijker J
82 Out NW
Gouwweteringkade
(Slachthuisstraat - Zomervaart)
6 Zweiphennig K
84 Moerwijk geb ten
Bosch EWH
4 Faas H
8 Zuidberg HJ
10 de Vogel P
12 Groenendaal G
14 Kok H
16 vdBoogaard geb
vdRee Chr
18 vGeem CB
20 Kok geb Weber AA
22 deVries D
24 vdVegt L
28 deGroot A
Gozewijnstraat
(R. Visscherstraat - Vondelweg)
Graafschapstraat
(Schalkwijkerweg - Noormannen-
straat
1 Kotten NJ
3 Koppen JF
5 den Oudsten W
7 Wesseling geb Geer
7 Redeker W
lings MJ
9 Taal RM
9 Kors CJ
11 vdWeijden PG
11 Gulikers WH
13 vLeen JL
13 Jansen geb vBrit-
15 Havers C
som Chr
17 Sudmeier JH
15 vLeeuwen DH
19 Visser JB
17 Stellaart P
21 vLeen PJ
19 vRijn P
23 Brugman geb
21 Verhagen AS
Veenendaal G
23 Verbaan C
25 deNieuwe D
25 vDoorn A
27 vLooij JN
27 Leemkuil EW
29 V ellinga WJW
29 Schot JH
31 vdWeiden L
31 vDam JP
33 vdBergen geb Rom-
31 Hoeben AN
bout MM
33 Horeman H
35 Tesirük J
35 vSteenis J
37 Kelder G
37 Riethoff A
39 Rosa Tas geb Beek
39 Koome G
man J
43 Snel A
41 vUden ME
45 vDeelen JA
43 Boulonois C
47 Bakkum N
45 terSrriitten geb
49 Wesseling M
Schouten JJ
51 Hollander J
47 Jongbloed BN
53 Steffens GH
49 Bloemendal M
2 vdPol JC
51 Brakel geb Ange
4 Visser E
nent HM
6 Verkaaik A
53 Mol G
8 vNiekerken JG
55 de Go ei j WG
10 Vlug C
55 vDuin A
12 Mooiweer geb Schoen
57 Hooi werf HJ
maker W
59 Quist J
14 Moonen HW
63 deJongh H
14 Moerkerk geb
65 Doornebosch JMAF
Peters A
67 Rog geb deRuiter
16 deNijs PF
SH
22 vMackelenberg
69 Wijkhuise A
CLM
71 vdPlas A
24 Stinne J
73 Rui j gr ok PS
26 Jordens ZE
75 Börger EFW
28 Lingeman JG
75 Rademaker DJ
30 vWel WH
77 Steffens J
32 deGraaf LG
79 Kamer ThHA
34 Zanoli FJ
2 vBatenburg A
34 Theil JH
4 Koster JA
36 Waleveld geb vd
6 Lourenburg JP
Laan de Vries MW
8 Mulder GJ
38 Jordens B
10 Korremans MCJ
40 vWel D
12 Starink D