Kloppersingel - Korte Houtstraat 43
179 Winkel D
181 Bierboom JCMJ
183 Koomen A
185 Knoop WJ
187 deNijs F
189 Leeuw J
191 Voorneveld PJ
Koenenstraat, H. J.
(Twijnderslaan - Rustenburger-
laan)
1 Caaien MH
3 Andringa Sj
5 vSteenis geb Zee
buit WG
7 Langenberg S
9 Mast R
11 Bottelier geb Put
man AMA
13 Keijzer geb Saar-
loos EM
13 Koeleveld LH
15 Aartsen geb Duits A
17 Polderman PA
21 Ris MC
2 Besse H
2 -geb Jonker E
4 Wories M
4 Meijer DJW
6 Kreijenbroek WN
8 vDusschoten PhJ
10 deBoer L
12 de Winter geb Ochse
Freiwald IG
14 vMaris Chr
16 Derks GJ
18 -J
20 Lenders MH
Koetsveldstraat, van
(de Genestetstraat-Ten Kate-
straat)
I Waijers GW
3 Dreijer Th
3 Hirs geb deKoning
WE
5 Wismeijer H
7 Koopman T
9 vdWart FW
II Floris geb Kors JC
13 Machielsen HR
4 vdPloeg geb Danen-
berg M
6 Reeuwijk PG
8 Blokker G
10 Guit GW
12 Duur J
14 Bijvoet s J
16 vRoon P
18 Koks AW
Kogelstraat
(Leidsevaart - Geweerstraat)
1 Liefhebber J
IA Tol SC
3 Röben geb Bloem
zaad MP
5 deMon G
7 Wijnands H
9 Wiggers NJ
11 vZijll AA
2 Willemse JG
8 Stöver HG
10 Mol LMA
12 Konings B
14 Hahn HE
Kokstraat
(Bakenessergracht - Koudenhorn)
lrd vdSteen JPF
5rd Klanderman G
7rd Lemmers LP
9rd Vetter JG
13rd Ouwens Chr
13Azw vZijp CF
13azw vOldenmark H
13Ard Mikat AW
13Bzw Klein F
13Brd vDalen E
15 Ran A
15 Ran NJ
19 Pijnaker AJ
21 Vreenegoor CM
23zw Andréa J
2bv vEck JC
6rd vWageningen J
12 Verbeek JH
14zw Rosekrans JAH
Koikstraat
(Gasthuislaan - Westerstrdat)
3zw Alberts W
3rd Zut P
5rd Wesselius J
5zw Glazenborg B
7zw Hendriks NJ
7rd Giesbergen geb
vHeems SW
7rd deJager Ph
7rd vdPutten PC
7rd Kraan PJ
9zw vdPutten PC
9rd deGraaff APJ
llzw Krom D
llrd Bols G
13zw Riemsdijk JJ
13rd Smits JA
15zw Snoek JH
15rd Kollaart A
17rd Bulters JM
19zw Pauw BJ
19rd Koster B
21zw Kaan J
2lrd vdBel R
23rd Ipema RM
23zw Spanjaart SC
25zw Smits H
25rd Grootendorst RG
27ard Oudhoff JE
27Brd Koster JW
29zw Kruijer A
29rd Weiland W
2zw deHaan W
2rd Grasman L
4zw vdBroek FW
6zw vSlooten H
6zw Kuijer A
6rd vdWeegh JH
8zw Lennings J
8rd Muller AC
lOzw Hage JChr
lOrd vVoorst W
12zw Onck S
12rd Gooijer H
14zw Rosini L
14rd Bosveld JG
16zw Witkamp JJ
16zw Haan JPA
16rd Snellens JH
18zw Zandstra geb
deJong M
18rd Breijer geb
Stam M
20zw viperen AP
20rd vBentem R
22zw Zwart geb vd
Harst EA
22rd Zieltjens AM
24 IJkel NJ
26zw Jol JH
26rd Bexkens JJ
28zw vdBan PB
28rd Karrenbeld JW
30zw Paap geb Dikken L
30rd Heeres geb Zon-
jee C
32 Baars J
32rd deNijs EW
34rd vRossum CG
Koninginneweg
(Wilsonsplein - Wagenweg)
1 Driessen geb Schreu-
der ML
1 Bolle PF
3 Brinkmann LJH
5 Thomée AC
7 Snijders G
9 Jansma CX
11 Jonker MW
13 Posch C
33 Haije JAF
35 vKonijnenburg A
37zw Braakman JGH
37rd Rutte GM
39 Peltenburg HM
41 vLiemt WPMJ
41 Vilbach S
41 Domen SAJM
43 Graaff P
43 vDijk P
45 Halman AJ
47 deBruijn AE
49 Godthelp R
51 Heek geb Riem Vis
MFM
53 de Wit WF
53 vdBelt geb deHos-
son MH N
53 Brouwers RA
55 Ge rding FWJA
57 Kroon geb vDaalen
JI
59 Brandligt EH
61 Biesbrouck G
61 vEllinckhuijzen
HGWM
61A Aardewijn F
63zw Maas AMA
67 vLooij B
67 Kroone ChrA
67 Cliteur BAM
69 Nijman HA
71 Leistra JHJ
73 Margadant PD
75 Sillevis geb Bak
ker AJ
77 Da velaar R
79 Elskamp AJ
79 Cornelisse geb
Kok A
79 Schütz HHG
81 Mollema WC
83 Oostwouder PJ
85 Delfgaauw geb Eg-
germont MAC
85 deZwaan GJ
87 Boonacker geb vd
Molen MH
87 Winter MC
89 vdKolk Th
89 Krielen HA
91 Steenman geb v
Hees A
93 Stevens geb Cuppé
MChr
95 vdDuim HJL
95 deKruif F
95 Schous ATh
95 Terreehorst J
95 Prinsen RE
95 Zwaga K
97 Boeree A
99 Oud CFF
99 Willemsen D
101 Philippo FH
101 vSon geb vBussei
PGM
103 Wichman FL
105 vSchie LC
107 Schreuder RWJ
109 Hijmans v An-
rooij HF
2 Groenendaal A
2 Stigter A
4 vDam AAM
4 Fortgens geb Kuijl
T
6 Kr ouwels CChr
8 Faber AJ
10a Hogendoorn R
10A-B Bijleveld JE
10A-B vHerwaarde JA
10A-B Hermes geb Fore
man JJ
10a-b vdHulst J
12zw Einmahl SJD
12rd Bolle geb Deschep-
per MCh
14 Campignon geb Schip
pers J
14 vdWijngaard A
14rd Mulder JM
16 Weijdom M
16rd Ouwerkerk J
18 Hoep FS
18 Huijkman geb v
Alphen C
20 vBottenburg JH
22 Schoonheim PL
22 Vonck H
24 Hoebeke P
24 vWijnen geb Simo-
nides J
26 Car on FXM
28 Kruize CM
28 Zeilstra R
30 vEerdenburg PVM
32 Benard HJG
32 Joustra JC
34 Prins MWF
34 Homoet E
36zw Stange HF
36rd Duijs geb deJong J
38 Dijkstra JA
38 Willebrands geb
vdBeek E
40 Heins W
42 Tollenaar L
44 Jansen AR
44rd Vis HJ
46zw Meijer RA
46A Houtman H
46rd vDonselaar N
48 deGraaff E
48 -geb Cordia HC
52 vGelder JH
52 Sierig ChrWC
54 Tieman JChrG
56 Hoekstra geb v
Wijlen HIH
58 Geesink J
62 Ernst G
64 Prins WA
64 Teekens geb Giesl
von Gieslingen
MMWI
66 Groen SI
68zw Theunisse geb
Oosterhaven CH
70 Kuipers JJ
72zw Pijper geb vd
Nieuwenhof G
72rd Hoog CL
86 Hoog EE
86 -Th
90 -MH
92 Schilder FBM
92 -FM
94 vBorselen geb v
Zomeren AJ
96 Binsma J
96 Commissaris
JHP
98 de Vleeshouwer geb
vdAar ChrM
100 Ouwerkerk J
100 Coops AAG
108 Jelles BC
110 Vlaanderen C
112rd Poell JJC
114rd Houwer HW
Kon. Wilhelminalaan
(Dreef - Westerhoutpark)
4 Schmidt NJTh
6 Krombert KJF
6 -E
6 vHouwelingen B
8 Faber geb Lange-
veld JAM
8 Veenenbos PA
10 vZeeland JW
10 Schmidt geb Hun-
telaar AL
12 Boevé A
16 Hovingh PG
Koningsteinstraat
(Eendjespoortstraat-Jan Huy-
genstraat)
1 Hessen WF
3 Polfliet J
5 Diependaal JMJ
7zw deVries B
7rd Duijn AJ
9zw Smit JC
9rd Piers H
llzw Burggraaf LJ
llrd Brouwer AJ
13zw deKoning JJ
13rd vdSchuit BSj
15zw Warmer geb v
Olffen HJM
15rd Hoonhout WAJ
17zw Michies geb
Prins Chr
17rd Lansing J
19 Dekker WH
Koningstraat
(Verwulft - Grote Markt)
9 Vermeulen PH
11 Kuypers PJB
13zw deBrouwer MAJ
17rd Broek D
19 Lommelaars AMC
23bv Hardesmeets geb
Maier LTh
23bv Hardesmeets G
25, Lichtenveldt geb v
Oort M
27rd Hageman Th
29 Meier EHD
3lrd Schoor AP
33 vWooning H
35 Tolmeijer ThH
37Azw Dortland GJ
37Ard rechts Gonlag M
49 Olthoff JA
51 Bouman JFM
16 Jansen ChHW
18 vGelderen B
36rd vdVelde GW
36rd Hout geb Klaaij-
sen E
36Ard Dalhuisen C
36Ard Dikkeboom P
38 vDalen J
42 Abdala C
46zw vdWal JC
48 Hazevoet EJ
54 Droog MG
54 Bruggink geb
Droog E
56 Smit C
58 vBergen CF
Koolsteeg
(Burgwal - Lange Herenvest)
19rd vDam A
19rd deLeeuw A
6zw Bolscher FAB
6rd deLeeuw E
6rd vHoeven J
12 vNispen JP
14 Heitlager G
16 vdHart C
Koorstraat
(Koninginneweg - Emmakade)
3 Bastet ThF
5 Lamme HA
5 Flesch geb Kuipers
M
7 Zeegers AMA
9 Wafelbakker AH
2 Kroskinski E
2 Rezel geb Man-
naert H
2 vDelden JA
Koppestokstraat
(Houtmankade - Bestevaerstraat)
1 Wielart LHG
3 Thijssen HAM
5 Beelen PJG
5 -ThP
7 vLuipen geb Dams
MJA
9 Spiele BW
11 Eblé J
13 Nijkamp H
15 Gerritsen AJ
15 Koster H
17 vHerwerden JL
19 Smit JM
21 Terlouw J
23 vRijn geb Bijlmer
ThMF
25 Uijlenburg LG
27 vdBerg geb v
Schendel JMF
29 vdTuin AM
35 Jongerling G
Kopsstraat
(Anslijnstraat - Hoofmanstraat)
1 Brouwer MJJ
3 Geers HWJ
2 Swart geb deBruijne
CH
4 Hagedoorn geb vHou-
ten S
6 vdDool CW
8 vDeelen ChH
10 Wismeijer D
12 Janus JP
14zw Bouwer GB
16 Tausent geb Sigar-
laki M
16 -JThR
20 vdVosse geb Kop
Jansen GJ
20 Willemse WJ
22 Hage Chr
24 Jansen CAJ
24 Crombouw geb
Burdorf JD
26 Post BJM
Koralensteeg
(Houtmarkt - Spaarnwouder-
straat)
1 vRumpt FP
Korte Annastraat
(Raamvest- Nieuwe Kerksplein)
lrd Beekhuijs LPM
3 vKampen NA
7 Hoogland JB
9 Kamp MJ
11 Stiemer J
2zw Postma B
2zw -R
4 Licht B
4 Wijers PJB
6 vHeijningen HG
6 Verkaaik WH
8 Tangermann HN
10 Potma PTh
16 Vlaar geb Wijnhof
AM
18 vAvezaath JTh
Korte Begijnestraat
(Bakenesserstraat- L. Begijne
straat)
I vLeeuwen J
5 Nederhoed J
7rd Akersloot geb
vLeeuwen GS
9 Vink CTh
11 Simonis geb Doezie
JAJ
II Barends D
13 Verstraten J
21 Verkooij H
2lrd Rietman F
23 vDansik AP
27rd Koelman JA
29zw Dekker GF
29rd vdSluijs WC
29rd Hartman JTh
31zw vLiempd JHA
31rd Harren PH
12 Pen B
16 Groenhof B
28 vdSluijs BJ
30 Daalhuizen A
Korte Bogaardstraat
(L. Bogaardstraat - Botermarkt)
Korte Doelstraat
(Doelstraat - Alexanderstraat)
2a deGraaf JJ
2B Posma HN
2c Geerts ThHJ
2D vLeeuwen CG
Korte Dijk
(Houtmarkt - Blekerstraat)
lrd Christiaans GThL
lrd -JWA
3rd Spoor AJ
5 Vfermeeren B
7 Drenth M
9 Meulenbroek JJ
9 -BL
11 Ruijgrok C
13 Duinker W
15 vdSteen PJJ
17 Cappelhoff WH
19 vdPeet WH
Korte Gierstraat
3 vLeeuwen geb
Wigcherink FH
5rd Portegies J
7 Leuver CT
9bn Schoen HF
11 Bruins H
Korte Herenstraat
(Kruisweg-Tuinstraat)
1 Kors P
3zw Hermus AJ
3rd Verbeek AJM
5zw Koster HC
5rd Overgaauw J
7zw vRavensberg JG
7rd vElk AW
9zw Olvers PA
9rd vdMeij de Bie R
llzw vdPol JB
llrd Wehnes HJ
13zw Snoek J
13rd Smit N
15zw Foreman E
15rd Oosterveer CJ
17zw de Vrind JMM
17rd vWesterop -PMJ
19zw dePaus C
19rd Oldert A
21 vWoensel P
2rd Herben geb Stap
horst J
4bn Dorland geb Haa-
ges HG
4bv Bosman A
6 Beukers FJH
6 Dekker AM
6 Silvério AM
8bv Mutsaers LM
lObv Wehnes JAF
12 Kalt er W
12bn vBoxtel JF
14zw Halsema JCA
14rd Claus A
16 Heerschop geb
Zwitser K
18 Geerlings JH
18 -geb Zwart CW
20 Kalter W
22 Droog H
24rd Millecam JW
Korte Herenvest
(Schalkwijkerbrug - Lieve Vrouwe
Gracht)
lzw Sutterlilti S
lrd Houtkamp WP
3zw Passchier geb
Wijnands AM
3rd vBeest A
5 vdMee CA
llrd Akerboom P
15rd vDijk AThChr
17rd Lammers M
Korte Hofstraat
(Kampervest - Lange Hofstraat)
3 Dreijer CA
9E Zurhaar MFTh
11 Dolron BG
13 vdVeld PG
6 Terpstra J
8 deNieuwe A
Korte Houtstraat
(Gr. Houtstraat - Nieuwe Kerks
plein)
5B vHoof JH
7zw Valks CJ
7rd vHoorn WA
7rd Lestrade JE
7azw vdHulst geb v
Koersel G
9rd Smith RAP
llrd vDiggelen F
13 Dam JG
13 Sc holts H
15zw vLunenburg H
15rd Meijer G
17zw vdWetering A
17rd Polfliet ChrP
19zw Steffers J
19rd Duijn JTh
2lrd Elderbroek H
2 vMerrienboer C
6rd vdVosse geb Hoe-
zer EPH