Raamsingel - Reigerstraat 67
16B Buijs C
16C Sierhuis JJM
16C Wilders JL
18zw Boll geb Mollé CF
18rd Jans TjL
18A vdLei geb Oderkerk
J
18A vdWiel G
18B Wolffensperger
MLPhB
18B Krom geb Zwarter
JF
20zw Janssen JJ
20rd Loois geb Poort
man R
20rd Ree geb vWijk AP
22rd Janssen JB
24zw deGreeuw J
24rd vdWall Perné J
24rd Schoenmakers FHA
26zw Strik BP
26rd Brinkmann LM
28 Beijers JD
30rd Bak HP
30ard Vernout ThAP
32rd Houdijk JGL
32a Bais J
34 Bode HL
34 deVleeschouwer
geb Henrard EMJ
36 Tabatabai P
38zw Croes AF
38rd Donker RN
40 Bot geb vDijk L
44zw Toele HJJ
44zw Haan J
44rd Herbermann MA
46 Dinkelaar LAM
50zw Kenselaar JAW
50rd vWijngaarden A
52rd Hetem VFL
Raamsteeg
(Burgwal - Lange Herenves»)
llzw Bor O
llrd vDiest geb Bes-
seling C
13zw Mens GW
13rd vdWal A
15zw vDeventer WChr
15rd Suman L
17zw Bor O
17rd Piers PD
19zw Hendriks J
19rd Meijer E
19A Heiliegers PD
19B Haseth MC
19C Beverwijk W
23rd Dekker PTh
1 6 deLeeuw geb Bak
ker C
14 Zwart A
24rd Uriot W
26rd Blanket B
28zw Poelman geb
Roelofs EW
28rd deVries A
28rd Spoor FP
Raamvest
(Grote Houtstraat - Wilsonsplein)
1 deZwart JL
3 Willebrands geb
Slobbe ME
5rd Spiekerman geb
Bovendorp CH
5Azw Bronkhorst W
5Ard vDobben geb Bra-
kel ChrM
7zw vBreemen CChr
7rd Olthoff K
9 Jonker LS
9 Span BJ
9 Munsterman R
9a Wielders ThLM
9B Duits K
13 Rustige H
13a Zuidam A
13B Bogaert ThJA
13B Bakkenhoven HJA
15 vdPol geb Schorna
gel FP
17 Metz NME
17 vdVelden JGMA
19 Waaning geb Bol
land MH
21 deRonde J
23 Potma PTh
25 vWijk J
25 vdVeen TL
27 vdVeldt JAJ
27 vdHoogen geb Ves-
sies WJ
29 Baars H
31 Bood C
33 Kuijpers geb Bente
laar HThM
33 Nijssen LJM
35zw Mathot EHA
35rd Vermeer JM
37zw Bakx H
37rd Vernout P
39 Vlasblom A
39rd Lammertsma geb
Tork E
41zw Eggink P
41rd Tork geb vdBijl M
43zw Smolders G
43rd vdKwast P
45zw deJong C
45rd deHerder geb
Scherpenhuijsen JA
45rd Kuipers geb vLun-
sen JF
47 Tiberius AB
47 Hoogervorst JM
47 deKat BJ
49 Stevenhaagen PH
51 de Wit MW
53 Groen JC
55 Keesman A
57 Daudeij H
59 Ahlers HG
59 Hoogendoorn R
61zw Mulié geb Haholy J
61zw Mulié D
61rd deRijk geb Bogaert
AMC
Radboudstraat
(Dietsveld - Drususstraat)
5 deMilde R
5 -geb Verkerk S
7 deWolf A
9 Groot J
9 -B
11 Willegers SHJ
11 -JD
13 Dat erna OH
15 Hovenier R
17 Steenbakker G
19 deBoer FJAM
19 Philippo geb War
merdam WJ
21 Klooster G
21 -geb Vos W
23 Westland J
23 Roose EW
25 vSoomeren H
27 Oudhuizen S
29 deVriec P
31 ter Bruggen HA
33 Heinsbergen AH
35 Holtkamp GJH
35-1 Kreike ACW
37 Holtkamp HJ
37-1 deMan J
6 vdMaarel CM
8 vdLinden H
8 Eekhof HR
10 Jacobs H
12 Miezenbeek AL
14 Breems G
16 Keijzer D
18 Kuijt HPhF
18 Westhoff J
20 Ruijgrok E
22 Herwig G
24 Loogman HAJ
26 Gorter A
28 Bethlem FH
28 Spieker L
28 -JH
30 Rikkers HL
32 Rodenburg J
34 Voorbraak P
36 Bouman WC
36-1 Enters A
38 Walraven F
38-1 Kraaij J
Raephorststraat, van
(v. d. Duynstraat- Croesenstraat)
1 Wichers J
3 Schotman A
5 Dekker NC
7 Betlem J
9 Smit FC
11 vDijk JC
13 Bellm geb Lohmann
MAE
15 denOuden W
17 Zonneveld PNJ
19 vWiefferen WMJ
21 Helwes CP
23 Stokman WH
25 Beek W
27 Groeneveld JJH
29 Heesterbeek JL
31 Abrahamsen H
33 Dernison geb vdVos-
sen MM
35 Wolfers AG
37 Polderman A
39 Mant je C
41 vTongeren ThCJ
2 vVeen R
4 Dixon HC
6 vdHolst H
8 Platerink geb Booij E
10 Maters RJ
12 Nieuwenhuizen GA
14 Barthel CL
16 Traanberg JA
18 Quits HChr
20 vVelsen JH
22 Draijer HW
24 Post JA
26 Schneider BJJ
28 Antonisse J
30 vDrunen J
32 Kamstra RE
32 Beeksma O
34 deKloet W
36 Kleve H
38 Klomp W
40 Kee PG
42 Al CBM
Ramaerstraat
(Robert Kochlaan - Floris v. Adri-
chemlaan)
I Boonstra J
3 Hin HG
5 Derksen JCJ
7 Houtgraaf J
9 Pastor JJM
II Groenink H
13 Blijker BJ
15 Wertens HG
17 Spierdijk C
19 deJong H
21 Smits ID
23 Hendriks LA
25 Prins A
27 Vosse JM
29 Saris JChr
31 Graafland A
33 Kaptein AC
35 deVries A
37 Boilerman JH
39 Zwart AH
41 Cramer M
43 Ritsema J
45 Vosse JAJ
47 Kuck HN
49 Bast K
51 vLoon P
53 Hooning HWJ
55 vZanten JH
57 Selhorst HGW
59 Spronk JThG
61 Maes JThH
Ramplaan
(Korte Zijlweg - Ramplaanspad)
1 vVliet WC
3 Petersen PD
5 Gottmer HWVM
5a Pruschen geb Hanse
MF
5a Kleijn JP
7 Nelissen FJM
9 Heijnes H
9A Nederstigt MA
9B Vromesteijn WHM
15 Schemkes geb Lui
ten WB
17 Meerman geb vRooij-
en J
19 Mattaar AJM
19 -geb deWildt JCM
21 Nuyten GAW
23 Roemer C
25 Smit CD
27 deJong geb deRooij
BF
29 Boeré C
31 Wouters PF
33 Moss geb vHinte M
33a Baart geb Kuijs A
35 Bijnsdorp geb vTon
geren E
37 Postuma geb Ton K
37A Rovers MJ
39 Dekeling AJ
39 Wouters geb vOver-
beeke JG
41 Cirkel E
43 Klepper JLH
45 Reijnders NPh
47 Busselman HH
49 Oerlemans CJ
51 vLooij WH
53 deHaan H
57 deJong RJ
59 Emmer P
61 Koning C
63 Kneepkens J
65 Kuling HH
67 Duisterhof MA
69 Spaink G
71 vSundert geb vTwist
MM
73 terHorst W
73A deHoop geb Tigche-
laar J
75 Tewes FW
75a Logtens F
77 Sarlet GJ
81 deBraal JJ
81 Klaassen geb Schip
pers C
83 Thijssen MC
85 Rees MP
87 Goinga geb Steg M
89 Linck geb Boeré M
91 Out CA
93 Dalmeijer C
95 Oudshoorn G
97 Reijgwart DChr
97a Smith H
99 Tijmstra B
101 vHezel JW
103 Kool geb vLeeuwen
AE
105 Kuiper A
105 Mes geb Vollebregt
WJ
107 Roozen AM
109 Janssen G
111 Roozen geb deKlerk
M
123-125 vdBrink geb v
Zeist GP
2 vEijck geb vRooijen
WCM
6 vDijk GFM
8 terHorst A
10 vSchooten geb Kokkel
koren MG
12 vMierlo J
14 vAsch GJA
16 vWamel J
18 Kroon CJ
20 Ides JW
24 Elfers AJH
26 Roesink HJP
28 Heeremans JJM
30 Maarsen geb Belter
man SA
32 vLeeuwen RWH
34 Maas GJM
36 vHamburg JBS
38 Koopman H
38 -geb vHuizen N
42 Pijnaker MAG
44 Korving Ph
46 deHaas AG
48 Bouchier ThACM
48 -PP
50 vBruggen GA
50 -JG
52 Eichhorn W
54 Talsma E
54a Homburg geb Schalk
wijk MJC
54B Frencken ROH
56 vdWolk W
58 Stolk PE
60 vCaspel EA
62 Pijnaker MGJ
64 Nederkoorn WKH
66 vdHoek G
68 vLeeuwen AB
68A Kelder WN
70 Kikkert J
72 vdVoorn WCM
74 Kroschinski GE
76 Hulshof GA
78 Rijnhart JH
80 Bulthuis W
84 Renout geb de Valk
HR
84 Diesbergen A
84 vHaver PJ
84 Visser H
86 Krimp HM
88 Thoolen JJ
90 vKessel GPA
92 Brandt AN
94 Schmeink LMA
96 Rollfs of Roelofs J
98 Stroosnijder CF
98A Dekker geb Slebe C
102 ten Hacken LN
104 deGraaf D
106 Kool W
Ramplaanspad
(Ramplaan - Duinvlietspad)
Ravelingsteeg
(Gr. Heiligland - KI. Heiligland)
5rd Dames HM
7zw Baal RO
7rd Webster L
11 vBeelen JW
13 Brakeboer C
13 vdKlugt EJ
2rd Heerens JA
2Ard Steenwinkel LJ
6zw vHemert G
6zw vdLinden geb
Spoor HM
6rd Iraggi V
8zw Visbeen geb v
Anrooij J
8rd Twisk CN
8ard Braams WL
14A vWieringen geb
Ramaker CM
14B Veldhoven W
14C vdAar AM
14D Serné geb Meiland J
Ravesteeg
(Bakenesserstraat- Kouden-
horn)
Rechterenstraat, van
(Harmenjansstraat - Thorbecke-
straat)
3 vdHeiden S
3 -geb Klooster A
5 Veen H
Rechthuisstraat
(Ambachtstraat - Spaarnri jk-
straat)
11 Aaldijk A
13 vdAart Th
15 Gouwenberg JPW
15 Jongbloed geb v
Rooi jen H
17 Zijlstra LH
19 Laeijendecker G
2 deMon H
4rd Winnubst PS
6 Bouman J
8 Prikkel J
10 vBreukelen geb
Borst JA
10 Drullman geb
Kraaijpoel C
12 deMol AJ
12 Hulst geb vDuijn A
14 Winnubst MPJ
16 -J
16 vRoon BF
18 vWesterhenen geb
Berghuis J
20 Zwier J
22 Boerendans PW
24 Jager PDJ
26 Ruitenbeek GG
26 -geb Meijer D
28 Boots J
30 Falke geb deRuijter
CMM
32 deJonge DL
34 Slijboom H
34 deVries C
36 Sival geb Griek-
spoor C
38 vdBerg KM
40 Kroezen H
42 Mijnders NW
44 Kuipers CAM
46 Zoet C
48 Braaksma IJ
50 Hoogenhout KJ
52 vSchie L
Regentesselaan
(Julianalaan - Prinsesselaan)
1 Toenbreker ThTM
1 -geb Randag AAM
5 Timmerman CD
9 Stoelinga J
9A Selman CH
9B vdRee NA
15 Nort K
17 Lensing AJI
19 Ockhuijsen NCA
21 de Vet JC
23 Paulun SW
23 Kruup WJ
25 Ligtvoet geb v
Noord AE
27 Smit RP
29 Piët F AH
31 Appeldoorn JM
33 deVries JS
35 indenBosch ThJH
35 -geb Mettes JG
2 Joustra geb Smit J
2 Molenaar CM
4 Scholten geb Gaijaard
T
6 Korpershoek CHJ
8 Hoeke VL
10 Hin geb Mengelberg
JWMJ
14 Vreeken AW
16 PregelC
18 Verwaal geb Vermeu
len HGG
20 Jacobson WF
22 Vreeman HL
24 Jacobs FE
26 Huberts ThG
28 Boelhouwer J
28 Vink geb Langenberg
JG
30 deJong JHM
32 Krom P
34 vRijn FTh
36 de Wit JM
38rd Siberle CF
40 vUitert B
40 -H
42 vdVeldt JP
Reggestraat
(Dinkelstraat - Gen. Spoorlaan)
1 Harthoorn HJF
3 vEgmond JJ
5 Einmahl JS
7 Bodeving G
9 Dekker B
11 Venema T
11 Smakman R
13 Born GH
15 Disselkötef JH
2 Wiegmink A
4 Habiecht J
6 Kruup AJ
8 Hoenderdos JG
10 Amelink J
12 Henskes geb Pulles
WM
14 vCann JG
16 vKoningshoven GL
18 Huijboom GM
20 Ego B
22 Gr eeuw geb Weet-
zel HM
24 Plas K
26 Kaak WC
28 Mookhoek geb Bon
tenbal FM
30 vWesterhoven geb
Calandt K
32 Hendrikse G
34 Zonneveld C
36 vGalen E
38 Rosenkrantz LFX
40 vKooten JDG
Reguliersstraat
(Schoterweg - Gen. Joubert-
straat)
1 Huibers C
lz'r Kruyswijk Z
3zw vdWerf R
3rd Molenaar IJ
5 Barendregt W
7 vRooijen JI
9 Mol CJ
11 de Vos geb vdHeide
GG
13 Bronke R
15 Verver CTh
17 Aalberts JW
19 Boer WC
21 Zandstra K
23 vdSchaar H
25 Bakker PA
27 Smit F
29 vdHeide J
31 Haak A
33 Sijmens B
35 Veldhuis J
35 vdDomhof JJ
37zw Modderman M
37rd Wagenaar KWM
37rd -J
39zw -JG
39rd vOosterhout geb
Havermans GJ
39rd -CW
2 Pol H
2 Fokkema J
4 vWeezenbeek geb
Thoolen AM
6 vdPas MJ
8 vDriesem T
10 Zeeuw J
12 Delforge J
14 Voorting AM
16 Negerman G
18 Haak T
20 Hoogland JC
22 Brink JH
26 Peterse JCA
28 Hoogenboom P
30 Tromp HC
32 Prins HF
34 Heeren EHL
36 vLeeuwen HA
36 -JFD
Reigerstraat
(Eksterstraat - Vondelweg)
7 Doofn JA
9 Blokstra J
11 Breedijk D
13 Besteman S
15 Steffens geb Les-
sard M
17 Lucke J
19 vWelt KH
21 Loerakker A
23 vdSluijs geb Bijrij
JG
23 -AJ
25 vPoppelen LW
27 Boonstra J
29 Hoek F
31 deJonge EP
33 Kaap D
35 Bakker Tj
37 vDriest ChW
39 Boxelaar M
41 Minneboo H
43 Toornvliet J
45 Jansen HB
47 vLooij NL
49 IJsselstein A
51 Kuck HN
53 Stigter A
55 Smink J
57 Kerkman E
59 Mentjox CH
61 vKilsdonk PH
63 Lagerweij CB
65 Dijkstra HJ
65 Schenker SM