8ö Staringstraat - Tamarindestraat
4 Cival WF
6 deVries N
8 deLang PJ
10 Koper HMJ
12 Bakker W
14 vEsch geb Baas
JDJ
16 Bogaart J
18 Hu el J
20 Woertman H
20 -B
22 Schoorl A
24 Sonneborn JC
24 Bouwhuis geb
vGalen J
26 Cruijce JA
28 Bakker H
30 vHuissteden R
Staten Bolwerk
(Kennemerplein-viaduct Kenau-
park)
lArd Pérukel DCh
3 Kragten WJA
5 Schade geb Povel
CAJM
2 Kossen H
2 Perk geb vZetten JA
2 Buitenhuis R
2 Schouten JA
2A Isbrucker RW
2A Elfrink AG
4 deKleine geb Vintges
MM
4 Giesen geb Dumbök
GV
6 Walbrecht W
8 Mosier I
10 Struijk FL
12 vHartesveldt J
16 Kretzer geb Fatimah
16 vHemert E
16 Bekker JChr
16 Meijer geb Joseph F
16 Mtlller HJC
16 Schilder L
16 Carp AETh
16 vVelthuijsen JAM
18 vdBrink geb Vermeu
len MB
20 deJong geb Das F
22 Henstra G
24 Jacobs L
26 Lamars PJ
28 vDuuren HJ
30 vVelzen A
32 Bienfait P
34 Bouwer JL
38 Tates geb Schenkel E
40 Welbergen ABW
42 Toet MA
46 Teeuwen geb deWildt
Chr
48 Stroomberg H
50 Pastor KTh
54 Koster AJM
56 Herben JGHM
58 Straetemans J
60 de Rooi j GH
60 Blanken AW
Stationsplein
(Kruisweg - Jansweg)
3rd Dijkman JH
5rd Schuring A
9rd vDeventer GJM
8rd Groeneveld PLJM
10 Prins A
12zw Dieben HJ
Steenbokstraat
(Junoplantsoen - Orionweg)
I Bontenbal AL
1 Dirks AM
3 deWit J
5 Munsterman geb
Blazer HJ
7 Dijkstra E
9 vVeenendaal geb
Jehles GA
II Mesman CZ
13 Warmenhoven CA
15 Koppen C J
17 Koppen AG
19 Hoedeman WTh
21 deRuiter D
23 Reijns L
25 deBruin PJ
27 Kroezen M
29 Hollander KJJ
29 -JJ
31 Dijkstra E
33 deVreeze S
35 vDrunen DL
39 Mesman L
41 Keetman S
43 Jolink WJ
2 Spijker HA
4 vdAar WPA
6 Vlug geb Schönen-
bach M
8 Lanser JA
8 Mulder TG
10 deBruin W
12 Dijkstra AJ
12 Durge geb Hoogveld
AW
14 Goeman JA
16 Zuijderduin geb v
Dijk E
16 Wubbolts AJ
18 vOsenbruggen A
20 Wittebrood CA
22 Ellermeijer geb v
Vuuren C
24 Does J
26 vHonschooten J
28 Hoenderdos L
30 de Liefde PW
32 Koelemeijer JJH
32 -CL
38 Smits SJH
40 Broekman HA
42 Swaalf HA
Stephensonstraat
(Pijlslaan - Maxwellstraat)
3 Strijbis J
9 Zijlstra LW
33 Blokker JJS
55 Heeremans PJM
59 -EW
4 Spruijt GA
6 -AH
8 Apeldoorn PTh
10 Pronk HJJ
42 Kunis JM
60 Bartman geb vKes-
sel CJ
62 vdVecht J
64 Meijer C
66 vDalen H
66 Smid J
68 vdBosch geb vd
Berg MP
70 vDonselaar WG
72 Brusche AJ
74 Brakel JL
76 deGraaf G
78 Hagels geb Lansink
HG
80 vHonschoten geb
Willemse MJ
82 Braakman JL
84 Schinkelshoek W
86 Feije HM
88 deVries F
90 vdBeek JH
Sterrebosstraat
(Oranjeboomstraat - Wester
straat)
31zw Vermeer geb
deVries B
31rd vdBogaard GJJ
33zw Gruppelaar O
33rd deBruin P
35zw vVoorst geb
Sietzes ER
35rd Vervoorn geb
Maas CL
37 Kurvers JWA
39 Kuyper HJ
39 Alders GPJ
41 Smalburg JH
43 Gosewehr JF
45 Bijnsdorp J
47 Lex A
47 vBrussel geb Jonge-
waard A
49 Loerakker W
51 Laan NW
53 vPutt en P
55 Fleurij geb ter
Koele K
57 vRaaphorst JFN
59rd Lageweg H
61rd -R
63 Nieuwenhuizen CH
65 vdBurg GJ
67 deJong C
69 deHaan P
71 vTongeren FJ
73 Muller geb Gottowka
M
75 vHonschoten geb
Nieuwenhuizen CM
77 Groffen A
79 Roest FMJ
81 Nieuwenhuizen D
10 Derr H
12 vWaard JC
14 Viveen A
16 Jansen HW
18 deMes N
20 Hos geb Hutter J
22 vd Voort R
24 Smits W
26 vGeem CB
28 vHemert JH
30 Weijers geb Vermeer
JPh
32 Janssen CPJ
34 Zijl stra JW
36 Rutte GW
40 Tienstra O
42 Beek geb Broers M
44 Roosekrans DL
46 Kensen JH
48 Nieuwenhuizen CH
50 Severijnse CJ
52 Ewoldt WF
54 Valbracht A
56 Salentijn Ch
58 Dekker P
60 Rutte NL
62 Miché geb Kern SA
64 Hage geb Bruigom
AMG
66 Meijer AN
68 Baruch E
70 vOs WO
72 Serné geb Walker
HMH
74 Smits JW
76 Klingers GJ
78 vWunnik FJW
80 Vonk A
82 deBoo B
Stolbergstraat
(Tempeliersstraat - lordenjtraat)
1 vHengel C
3 Kerstholt EFJ
5 Evers GHE
7 Blaauw HH
2 Schreurs AFH
4 vReenen H
4 Mulder H
8 Vlaanderen H
10 Rang G
12 deVries RJ
12 Spoelder geb Hovens
Gréve W
14 Frerk AOW
14 Scheltema AMPA
16 Lablans AP
16 vHeiningen K
16 Knock JC
18 vWersch NHMW
20 Grootes AC
20 Mooij LC
20 Kuiper F
Stoofsteeg
(Koningstraat - Ged. Oude
Gracht)
8 Beunder HB
Stormstraat
(Thorbeckestraat - Wicherstraat)
1 deWid E
3 Planting S
5 vBeusekom P
6 Sieraad BChr
Stuverstraat
(Garenkokerskade - Nic. v. d.
Laanstraat)
I vd Vlerk HG
1 vHoorik geb deRui
ter ME
3 Verweij H
3 Plevier geb Witkamp
HJ
5 vBeek WJ
7 Pool SI
9 Hummeling GAJM
II Silvis A
13 Schotanus H
2 Deelder JC
4 Pielage FAM
6 Teunissen HR
8 vWarmerdam PC
10 vdBeek GF
12 Broeken JF
14 Hoogendoorn geb v
steenwijk L
18 Joosten EH
Stuyvesantplein
(in Stuyvesantstraat)
lrd vdSteen geb Koo
reman K
2 Zutt P
3 Kroonstuiver N
4 Osinga geb Scheid-
Ier L
5 Hooft P
6 Boersma LFA
7 vdHorst W
8 Andringa V
9 Visser A
10 Posno K
10 vHoorn AJ
11 vdWijden AJFG
12rd vdGevel JFWN
15zw Salman JAM
15rd vDierendonck NA
16zw vBruchem J
16rd Gerrits HM
17zw vBaren geb Geene
JTh
17rd Modderman M
18rd Bouff MC
19zw Geerling JGJ
19rd Kikkert PSA
20zw Kloet WL
20rd Ligthart W
21zw Gelsing ThAM
21rd Hertstein JM
22zw Hoogland S
22rd Koel J
23zw vBennekom R
23rd Gelsing HFM
24zw Bergmans ThJ
24rd Dopheide JFW
25zw deBilt CJ
25rd Klinkhamer geb
Spaans HW
25rd Spaans KJ
26zw Kottman AW
26rd Baas J
27 Schiering CM
28 Zwetsloot PJ
29 Kempers LJ
30 Leeman HA
31 Bijman AM
3 vWijk B
3 -geb vVeen R
5 vNunen JMJC
5 Las schuit HM
7 Becker LP
9 Fenyn geb vNooij-
en N
11 Westerhout GJ
13 Dresens A
15 Posthuma PF
17 Eveleens A
19 Fortgens H
21 vdMeer C
23 Flens A
23 vdVlies geb Flens
JR
25 vDam HP
27 Abeling BP
29 Krijnders MH
29 Hollenberg AJ
31 Scheer P
33 vSchie CJ
35 terHaak P
37 vGastelen WB
39 Lubber sen BH
41 Bogaert geb v
Berkum JC
43 Zeilmaker HG
45 Schuijt JGJ
45 Ploeg AW
47 vEs PJ
49 vRiet H
51 Harbrecht geb
Goosens AM
53 Wereldsma J
55 Stijger JPh
57 Copini AJ
57 -geb Verbeek HFM
59 Meijer A
61 vSchie NWM
63 tenWolde JG
65rd Beitsma TPM
75zw'rd Visser GJ
77zw Fijlstra R
77rd Poen JF
79zw Valent PA
79rd Swart S
81zw Schoemaker J
81rd Reinders A
83zw vdWijden AL
83rd Niemann E
83rd -SM
85zw Boesmans geb
Bel ME
85rd terPlegt J
87zw Hoek L
87rd Veltkamp J
89rd Hoek L
91zw Helmus P
91rd vdVossen CM
93rd Beezem H
93zw Adam JC
95zw vEsveld A
95rd Donders JDF
97rd vZwol geb Pont C
2rd deGeus J
4 Troost HA
6 vdBerg IM
8 Veldkamp N
6 vdBerg CH
10 Jansen JI
12 vDeenen P
14 Brendel GH
16 Wiggers geb Moole-
naar AMM
18zw Bogaert geb vEck
RG
18 vdHoeven GP
20 Out geb deRuiter D
22 Eichhorn Chr J
24 Schipper H
26 Ringenoldus G
28 Hoekstra BL
28 Keijzer W
30 Kroese GTh
32 Gloerich FW
34 Hofman K
36 Voss WFGL
38 Cavé JJ
40 vTaarling WF
42 Jallens HL
44 vBilderbeek J
46 Klaver C
48 Vorst M
50 Keetlaer G
52 Nijenhuis L
54 deMunnik JM
56 Jonker C
58 Koch geb Ber-
trand E
60 Baay HTh
62 Brendel geb Schef-
fer J
64 Moed geb vdLelij
JML
66 Stavast L
68 Bosdijk H
70 Gruts MH
72 denBesten W
76zw vdStoop GA
78zw Nijdam PS
78rd vRooij G
80zw Hoogendoorn C
80rd Mulder H
82zw Hiemstra H
82rd Plaa JR
84 Breemer H
86 Voor douw CCP
88 Wagenaar J
90 Kuling MH
92zw Pruim G
94 Joosten FA
96 vdBronk HA
98 deRond J
100 Coelen ThA
100 vEck JA
102 Kan P
104 Leeflang J
106 vEs DAH
108 vdBroek GJ
110 Wouter se geb Vink
M
112 Langeweg AAA
114 Scharroo geb
Koeman W
114 -MJ
116 de Leeuw G
118 vAsdonk AAF
Sumatrastraat
(Spaansevaartstraat - Soenda-
straat)
1 Backer P
3 vlersel JFA
5 Willemsen S
7 Vonk AG
9 vdSchuit geb Vis
ser J
11 Merks F
13 Wigchert C
15 Okker L
17 Verton J
19 Wiersma W
21 Verweij HA
23 Daalmijer EC
27 Bogaert D
27 -geb Blom CM
29 Houweling P
31 Beth GJJ
33 Duut geb Wesse]
MG
35 Bosloper CJ
35 vSteijnen geb de
Nijs A
37 Nijman geb Wijs
H
39 vMusscher CCh
41 Koning JJ
2 vdBosch JP
4 Herman A
6 Regouin AOJB
8 vdHoek C
10 Kamoen JUWF
12 Beijer L
16 Kamp P
18 Stuijfzand geb Har
der J
20 Bloemer M
20 Aarsen geb Kolk
man T
22 Broekhuizen geb
Harting A
24 Heerens CTh
26 Weber J
26 -J
28 vdKroft WP
30 Born ThG
32 Schouten geb Nelis
JAM
34 Stoete B
34 -BCJ
36 Merks G
36 Zwemmer JG
38 vdWerff HHH
Swietenstraat, van
(Louis Pasteurstraat - Wester-
manstraat)
2 Beaupain GTh
4 Rademaker FE
4 Kracht AM
4 Slump J
6 vdGroef D
8 Hulsbosch FH
10 vRiet geb Donders
JW
12 Aker ATh
14 Hoonhout A
Taanplaats
(De Pol - IJdijk voorm. Spaarn-
dam)
2 vDuijn M
4 Pica vet EJ
6 Paauwe H
12 Bergsma B
12 Weijens GJ
14 Boone PA
18 Klomp J
20 Bouma J
26 vLieshout GJ
30 Aarsen JA
32 Tiggelman LB
34 Balm geb vLies-
hout C
Tafelbergstraat
(Spaarndamseweg - Reitzstraat)
1 Logmans geb vd
Loon D
I deMeij GC
3 His sink C
3 deMeij geb deJong
J
5 Hartman AHJ
5 Hiddinga H
7 vdZee J
7 -geb deWit AL
9 Raam ChGM
II Scheepsma WH
13 Sijpestijn geb Wiel-
ders MGTh
15 Wille G
17 Lormans geb Tour-
neij JAM
17 Tourneij JJ
19 deJong PW
19 Kaan geb vBergen
GC
21 Scholtz J
21 Klute geb Arbon MEM
23 Hulstein JA
25 Spek PB
27 Postma J
29 Colin GJB
31 Arbon ChrJ
31 Cornelissen WJF
10 vBrero JA
12 deMeij WM
14 Durge HGP
14 vdVaart M
16 den Hertog PW
18 Thöt EWFW
20 Tromp AJ
22 Moerkerk JW
24 vd Vliet Chr
24 Swenneker geb Bak
ker AB
26 Patist JJ
28 Fopma E
30 Aaltsz geb deVries
A
32 den Boer LA
34 Niemeijer CW
Talmastraat
(Vrouwehekstraat - Rozenhage-
straat)
1 Brinkman MJ
3 Robeerst R
3 Bakker G
5 vdWoude D
7 Hermans H
9 Blankwater EHJ
11 Riezebos A
13 Egberts geb Schuur
man H
15 Ketelaar J
17 vdWal G
19 Toeset AM
21 Allard JC
23 Koning ChrG
25 Meijer AH
27 vBorkum geb vd
Eijndë A
29 Blok D
31 deKeijzer NP
33 vdLinden H
2 vdBoom M
4 vBreugel LJJ
6 Woltjer R
8 deWind K
10 vdWulp CM
12 vSchooten PJ
14 Gerbehij W
16 -geb Benjamin J
18 Broere JP
20 Raadsen MCA
22 Salie L
24 deVos geb Wisse
TJ
26 Maas J
Tamarindestraat
(Pijnboomstraat- 2e Hoger-
woerdsedwarsstraat)
3 Baas P
5 Giesen geb Romein
E