Bernstraat - Bloem hofstraat 11
10 Dijkxhoorn M
12 Heemskerk FC
14 Matthijse A
16 Vennik D
22 Groot PTJ de
24 Akkerman R
28 Wittebol PJ
30 Vogel GA de
32 Dirken PCM
34 Ineveld SPM v
36 Califano EE
38 Berg R vanden
40 Ros NJ vander
42 Yacomeni JA
44 Hart EC vander
46 Slooten AC v
48 Selhorst HG
50 Giling HC
52 Dirmikci Y
54 Vermeeren PCLW
56 Stibbe geb Smit
MP
Schuurman W
58 Trap RB
NV Meyer's Metsel-
bedr Hand ond tf 280652
Besoekistraat
(Rembangstraat-Bandoengstraat)
1 Thoolen HM
-geb Piers. JM
3 Mathot HJA
Wijers geb Aafjes
AJB
Nijs PWG de
5 Geus G
7 Weggelaar JW
9 Kaaij M
11 G rim A J
13 Roose JJ
15 Pietersen JM
17 Huis geb vander
Pol R van
19 Proost JBJ
21 Hofstra E
2 3 Schook J
2 3 -geb van Goozen
LPA
25 Schild C
2 7 Winter E
2 9 Groskamp HB
31 Wees B van
33 Out H
Hirs H
Nieuwveen AF
35 Draijer HJ
2-IV Studio 6/6 ThG van
Zanten tf 267131
6 Heiliegers geb Piro-
vano AM
8 Petersen MR
10 Lubbers CWM
12 Leeuwerke B
14 Bosch JJ vanden
16 Giesberts WR
Konings geb Roosen N
18 G rraaf A R vande r
2 0 Kerk NB aan de
22 Iperen H van
24 BeerthuizenA
26 Suurland BIA
28 Grim A
30 Bilderbeek G van
32 Paap A
34 Voetelink DC
Bestevaerstraat
Lorentzkade-Koppestokstraat)
1 Kraaij JHW
7 Ommeren AJ van
9 Dekker PJF
15 Boogaarts JFR
15 Ooms J
15 Hoos G
2 Robbers FL
8 Woude JJ vander
8 -J vander
10 Mayer F
12 Ferdinandus K
Betje Wolffstraat
(Jacob Geelstraat-Hofdijkstraat)
1 Wilde H de
-AW de
-geb de Nieuwe H de
3 Gastelaars C
5 Geilings G
Duijn JMJ van
7 Korte CJG de
9 Janus R
Otte H
11 Nijmeijer WC
2 Kerkhof NP
4 Reuvers JThA
6 Medenblik APM
Kluver GE
8 Hooft N
10 Hofmans A
12 Flier G vander
14 Roose EGW
Beukenstraat
(Eikenstraat-Pijnboomstraat)
1 Heijer MH den
3 Blauw K
5 Vierhout J
7 Nouris geb Borg J
9 Diependaal JTh
Delchambre NJ
11 Baars A
Wonderen HP van
-geb Baars AH van
13 Reijns JP
15 Wonderen H van
17 Posma N
1 9 Jong AA de
21 Hoff HD vanden
2 3 Ockeloen geb Evel-
eens M
2 5 Hoek geb Bos GS
vanden
-J vanden
2 7 Reijns LE
2 9 Nieuwenhuizen HJ
31 Westerhoven geb Hurk-
mans MI van
33 Heijden ThJ vander
35 Haan DA de
-R de
-R de
37 Piron VJ
5 3 Ee A van
53 Ee geb Smits MChr van
55 Broeke CJ vanden
tf 250371
-Th vanden
2 A rxhoek AF
2 a Galen JP van
4 Rijn AW van
6 Veldt geb Dijkmans
MJ vander
8 Bekman geb Duijff
HW
10 Beute geb Kok WE
12 Zijlmans C
14 Koomen JC
16 Elferink MC
-geb Telman MC
18 Schuit JTh
20 Born HF
22 Galen SP van
-geb Poelgeest L van
24 Netz geb van Empelen
JSA
Polak GP
2 6 Warren JM
28 Bakker AM
-ECW
30 Koster BJ
Baekel geb vander
Meer I van
32 Baaren JG van
50 Boelhouwer J
Beverwijckstraat, van
(L. Pasteurstraat-Westermanstraat)
2 Tuijn PG
4 Hoekstra CWH
-SG
-LS
6 Have man A
8 Ruijter E
10 Jansen RG
Bronkhorst E
12 Queljoe J de
Ranck CJ
14 Heinsbergen M
17zw Leevendig CTh
17 rd Smit E
19 Timmers HTh tf 316517
21 rd Beer geb ter Horst
JG de
-JW de
21 rd Beer JW de
23zw Gerritsen C
23rd Niemeijer JJB
25zw Visser A J
Damave JR
Schipper JP
25rd Gomes RA
27zw Hak FA JM
2 7rd Tanis A
2 9zw Rensen LChr
29rd Schuttelaar BMM
Verstraten JM
31rd Jong P de
Loon JMJM van
Ploeg A vander
-H vander
31zw Toe set J
33zw Alten J van
33rd Kwapisiewicz J
35zw Koster geb Meelker J
35rd Zijtsel M
-GA
2 Gelder HG van
Bergen JH van
2 VaneveldALJ van
4 Graaff J de tf 316615
6 Delden HC van
Wees SH van
Wit R de
Bergen geb Grit WHPM
van
8 Groot JS de
10 Esselman J
-WC
12 Bakker JC
14 Klopper GW
16 Eising W
18 Pieters WM
20 Mensingh geb de Vroede
MJ
22 Dam L van tf 316193
-geb Stiegheuver AS van
24 Sikkelerus PJ van
26 Bleeker P
28 Have JJ vanden
tf 316080
30 Zorbag EJ
Menick EJ
32 Schipper JO
Born JHR
34 Evers MH
Post FH
D re nth BJ
36 Provoost A
Zwetsloot GJT
38 Knijnenburg HA
40 Snoeks JTh
42 Goes LP
44 Holtzer MJ
-JK
46 Priem AJM
Voors W
48 Ekeren W van
48 Hoek J vanden
Matheij JP
50 Niemeijer J
52 Hupkens J
54 Bierenbroodspot geb
Vonk JC
56 Citters geb Krijns
M van
Smit geb Schurink JD
58 Brugman CAJ
60 Germans GHN
62 Jonker W
Bidloostraat
(L. Pasteurstraat-Westermanstraat)
2 BilderbeekG van
4 Huiskens JTh
6 Ruitenberg JJ
8 Graaff HM de
10 Haan JP
12 Kuppevelt NP van
Ruiten LN van
14 Banda EF
Groenenberg P
Bilderdijkstraat
(Zijlweg-Brouwerskade)
la Notarishuis tf 316486
lzw Beumer JW
I rd Plomp G
3zw Houthuijs JHW
Coers geb Lucas CP
3rd Bilt MC de
5zw Kranendonk B
4rd Beccari GHR
7zw Scheffer geb Mat-
thieu E
7rd Willemse JH
9zw Braak geb Reijerse
WA vanden
9rd Dongen WG van
II zw Kleen HJTh
llrd Erdtsieck J
13zw Riegen JM
13rd Harkmans MJ
Colpa geb Harkmans
HM
15zw Stomphorst A
15rd Koster WA
Billitonstraat
(Atjehstraat-Delistraat)
1 Beek HA J van
3 Meij de Bie B vander
5 Hoek AJJ vander
-A vander
7 Haaren Th van
9 Majoor HJG
11 Harren AM
13 Geerlings AA
15 Bruggink G
17 Jonk HTh
19 Wagemaker PJ
21 Piek ALW
23 Romkes C
Andel P van
25 Pieterman C vanden
tf 251976
2 7 Tollenaar M
29 Kaart geb Visser JH
31 Comello P
33 Jansen HJ
35 Beekhuis W
37 Herben JP
39 Lieshout Th van
tf 257932
41 Brendel J
43 Wiegerinck JTh
4 Haan R de tf 254533
8 Est WH vander
10 Vries WF de
12 Moser WJI
14 Klous MC
16 Meijer JH
18 Bom JW
20 Rooij GH de
22 Pot JH
24 Haak JM
26 Hijwegen RP
28 Paus CJ de tf 264087
30 Gauw I de
32 Calvelage LJB
Water geb Kalbvleesch
WChr vander
34 Beljaards JPC
36 Smits DC
38 Swart HKF
40 Holtkamp JM
-WEM
-geb Viveen MJ
42 Conijn C
44 Kuijper LP
Zonneveld C van
46 Spanjaard RA
Born HB vander
Bisschop Callierstraat
(Jan Stuytstraat-Westergracht) -
1 Dieben WJ
7 Wijkhuizen geb van
Tol CL
7-1 Burgemeester HG
9 Kossen SC
9-1 Putten JG vander
Warmerdam geb van
der Steijle ACH
11 Bie JG de
11 -I Mense HJ
13 Kampen geb Peetoom
AA van
13-1 Lok GH
Graaff geb Diender
L de
15 Blansjaar geb van
Delden B
15-1 Smit geb Brandtner
MH
17 Elzinga geb van Beijere
Berge Henegouw GH
17-1 Versloot WA
19 Eerhart A
19-1 Kimmenaede HAJ van
21 Hietbrink JAW
21 -I Smit M
2 Poppe JW
4 Hemmerle geb Korze-
lius SM
6 Visser M
8 Pompe geb Trompet
ter M
10 Schreuder jr WA
tf 325517
12 Barthel Th
-geb Beinema Chr
14 Tienen EPJ van
Chevrolet E
16 Roozekrans LA
18 Stuifbergen NP
-WL
20 Gouwenberg KH
Röttgering HJAM
22zw Pastor JG
22 rd Hupkens AJ
24 Hootsmans M
26 Krabbe HJA
2 8 Simons HJA
30 Overtoom JM
32 Nijs PJ
34 Koomen WJ
36 Graaff HJ de
38 Willigenburg K van
40 Jong J de
42 Nes JFA van
Bisschop Ottostraat
(van Keulenstraat -
Graaf v. Wiedstraat)
1 Verlaat JG
3 Verkaaik WH
5 Wesselink JWM
7 Vaars PJ
9 Tuijn B
11 Jonkers M
13 Weel HJA van
15 Leurs WA
17 Schuijt P
19 Terpoorten AW
21 Dijk ATh van
2 3 Straten BH van
Hoenderdos SE
25 Delden WJ van
27 Bekema CM
2 9 Lagendijk CH
31 Luiten CW
33 Luttikhuizen WP
35 Zoeteman NJ
2 Kruijff JA de
4 Mol AAM
6 Soest CD van
8 Dekkers J
10 Schönhage G
12 Trouwen J
14 Neeven F
16 Streng J
18 Sew alt CP
18 -geb Willemse AM
20 Vlavianos D
22 Veldt J vander
24 Riemens JC
26 Warmerdam PJ
28 Roelofs EJ
30 Swart GCN
32 Martens geb de Vries
MJ
34 Nagtegaal WJ
36 Graaff geb de Jong
AC de
Prins NJ
38 Smit M
Blaauwplein
(Berlagelaan-A.P. Smitspad)
1 Smit A
2 Broekman A
3 Linden FH vander
Vries geb Roest SC de
4 Meel JJ van
5 Stolwijk D
6 Weijens JC
7 Hartog C
8 Vlugt geb Schraal
WCJ vander
Neeskens D
-geb Schraal L
9 Nuijten CJ
10 Trip F
11 Meel J van
-PJ van
Wit CG tf 313396
Blekenbergplein
(in Blekenbergstraat)
1 Jaspers J
3 Aal geb Pelz M
5 Nauta geb Stroo Cloeck
VH
Kuilboer J
7 Prins F
9 Mark JG vander
11 Boers CJ
-geb Backer J
Mensingh JPDD
13 Cotifa tf 255470
Meijer ChrH
2 Zwart CNM
4 Faber geb Sijbrant
HJE
Fa Otten Lodder
tf 251053
6 Ridde rinkhof geb
Dupker JE
8 Valkenier KJ
10 Pronk A J
12 Lier geb vanderHoe-
ven GJ van
14 Hoogerwerve C
tf 250699
16 Imhoff B JW
Blekenbergstraat
(Marnixstraat-Stuyvesantstraat)
1 Duuren WE van
3 Jong A de
5 Jonkman MM
7 Veenstra CE
9 Duinker geb Bruin
SWE
11 Veenstra KB
13 Bakker J
15 Veringa HTh
17 Pot TE J
Tenbroek H
19 Dijk A J van
21 Gödde HAM
2 3 Keizer W
25 Sprengers PAH
2 7 Delft GH van tf 265506
29 Gelauff JCF
31 Smit WE tf 256747
33 Sikkens Verk Nederl
tf 263776
Huitema PA
Claassen geb vander
Stoop AC
35 Vermeij HC
37 Koopman LGM
Ridder JJ de
2 Molenaar J
4 Sas JA van
-geb van Driel C van
6 Mantel SJ
8 Couzij P
10 RK Kinderuitzending
tf 256015
Vernooij WFJK
12 Heide APJ vander
-geb van Lieshout
JThC vander
14 Groen CJ
16 Gaijaard J
18 Boutellier HW
-geb Hoogteiling
JAM
20 Gahrmann ZC
Blekerstraat
(Korte Dijk-Papentorenvest)
7 Bouwens JA tf 310812
7rd -geb Vermeeren CAM
9 Wassenberg FC
Blinkertlaan
(Blinkertpad-Pieter Wantelaan)
3 Petegem WF van
5 KLupper geb Kubbe
JH
7 Timmermans P
9 Rellergert geb Tege
laar PC
15 Duijff geb Sligting W
17 Wouda geb van Mars
bergen PG
19 Pols geb Ruardij J
21 Drost geb de Graaf
MM
23 Bouchier PP
25 Wolf geb Blok J de
2 7 Bruin geb Meijer MJ
2 9 Philippo H
31 Houtgraaf geb Schweit
zer HE
33 Veenendaal T
35 Smit BF
37 Blom E
39 Beentjes HB
41 Frerichs geb Kooij
CMWG
43 Dekker geb van Halem
EJ
45 Vallenduuk JW
47 Horst HH vander
49 Boe ree geb vanden
Haak HM
51 Vrolijk C
53 Kooning HF de
2 Visser LD
4 Funcke JP
6 Boon ChrM
8 Meijer geb Jacobs
VEL de
10 Sipma geb Bos R
12 Schijf CG
14 Grande geb Veldwijk
AEM
16 Kort ThJG vander
18 Wilde geb Roozen GM
de
20 Dalman geb Nolen P
22 Arum Chr van
24 Wijtmann geb Ver-
cruijsse JC
26 Zwart W de
-ML de
2 8 Flier JH
30 Lucas geb Lucas AC
-JJ
32 Bosgraaf H
34 Batenburg CG van
36 Rol CJ
38 Zonnenberg GH
40 Valk geb du Saar
AE vander
Bloemertsteeg
Kokstraat-Zakstraat)
lb Terwijn GJ
lc Cruijff MJW
-JEW
3 Nix G
3a Bol J
5 Gieliam geb Pijnaker CM
10 Veer FC de
12 Smit HP
14 Koelemeijer HM
16 Schoonebeek JW
18 Kuijk JA van
Hos EM
Bloemfonteinstraat
(Reitzstraat-Dr. Leijdsstraat)
1 Antonisse W
Reep geb ter Horst
P vander
3 Haan B de
Bunschoten PJ
Haan C de
5 Schutter AW
7 Nieuwenhoff N vanden
9 Schneiter H
2 Nimwegen geb Berk
hout M van
4 Acker PJ van
6 Berg N de
8 Wiekamp Tj
10 Jansen JG
12 Jong D de
Tongeren AH van
14 Kompier JA
16 Egmond J van
Bloemhof straat
(Kleine Houtweg-Voorhelmstraat)
1 Huize Brantjes tf 323792
Bosch M vanden
Giebels E
1 Koestal AA J
Kriek CEM
Le live ld CW
Meijeringh JR
Mol AH
Moser MJ
Passmann LAM
Vogel MC de
3zw Coupe Nationaal
tf 323586
Comajta SM
3bü Liefde MJ de