p
m
P
rail!
L
iff
I iiffi
36 Haarstraat, ter - Hannie Schaftstraat
Haarstraat, ter
(Ten Katestraat-de Genestetstraat)
1 Michel NJ
Pieterman geb Smits
EM vande
3 De Flora Expresse
tf 322845
Smits JJ
5 Holwerda H
7 Commelter H
9 Polak A
11 Calandt WG
13 Warmerdam AC
15 Luijken R
-geb He ssling HG
19 Hein geb Geul J
21 Dietz geb Hetem GE
2 3 Oldenhof A
23 Maas geb Robijn JE v
Haasstraat, de
(de Witstraat-Essenstraat)
2 Klaauw P vander
4 Visser BL
6 Sernee JB
8 Schreinders geb van
de Moolen M
10 Breeuwer C
Huure geb Kwant E
vander
12zw Spreeuw Th
14 Joris N tf 312384
16rd Blok FC
Hagestraat
(Hoogstraat-Burgwal)
1 Wisker JJ
3 Hokkeling L
-FTC
-geb Speelman MC
5rd AT de Boer v/h Hoo-
gendoorn Zn tf 322174
7rd Schipper S
9 Krom Zn BN tf 322544
9rd Smit J
11 Magneet tf 321571
llrd Verzeilberg A
17 Devies JG
lObrd Branger HJ
19rd Verdam J
19brd Droog MH de
21bv Ophem PCA van
23zr Verwoerdt AJ
Vijlbrief TC
2 9zwrd Brink JL
31zw Dirks M
33rd Wonderen HJM v
35 Berg W vanden
39rd Plantenga STh
45 Hoogendoorn tf 3222 72
45rd Zalen Th van
47rd Logmans SC
Gerritsen geb Log
mans HE
49rd Kroon JM
51rd Joores HPh
55rd Spoor E
A rends e DCG
5 7 Heems P van
2rd Roozenhart PM
tf 321968
4zw Sprinkhuizen HP
4rd Antonisse JE
-J
6zw Groot D
-geb Admiraal JM
6rd Drewel D
10 St Jacobs Godshuis
tf 322962
16 Lubbers W tf 322554
16zw -JRWM
-geb vander Waals
WA
16rd Hansen KP
18 Franzen JA
22 Bogaart H
24rd Berg geb van Beu-
sichem FH vanden
26rd Langer N
28rd Burggraaf Chr
32 zw Schie PV van
32 rd Huijboom PJ
34 Eerste Haarl Emball
en Verzendbedr
tf 310918
Heijden PF vander
Smith M
36rd Hetem JM
38 Beets H
Kloos H
Alphen PhC van
Verstraten JJ
Haitsma Mulierstraat
(Führopstraat-Middenweg)
1 Nagel ChrJM
3 Haaze G JF
Werff BJ vander
tf 261865
5 Breek geb van Niel
IWC
7 Everts H
9 Drullman C
11 Pimmelaar geb Gel-
dorp F
13 Smissen JChr vder
-M vander
15 Moolenaar AFM
17 Simonis MC
19 Vermunt CL
21 Cop A
23 Waard geb Evers
WAH van
25 Kornelissen L
2 7 Bordes JAF
2 9 Velling a C
31 Zijnen M
33 Ma rijnen DAM
35 Wiedijk P
37 Tooren geb Bom
HC van
39 Eist J vanden
41 Bijl J tf 261216
43 Hoek A van
45 Hulsebosch FM
47 Koning A
49 Kerkhoff A
2 Lodewijks MA
Hulsbosch JFM
4 Bies HW
6 Spilker H
8 Augustin A
10 Korte DTh de
12 Boxs H tf 251501
14 Vogelaar P
Koks geb van Tol JM
16 Jong A de
Brandt M
18 Ruiter F
20 Schuijt LJ
22 Buiteman JAM
24 Lie JC de
2 6 Zuidam HD
2 8 Kors HA
30 Nales HB
31 Ipenburg A
34 Nales J tf 25542 0
36 Mulderij G
38 Schoonebeek FW
40 Haas H de
42 Zijtveld H van
Antonisse P
44 Donker GMP
46 Polman G
48 Balm MA
50 Klugt JD vander
54 Seeder H
56 Nijs HJJ de
58 Verver J tf 254669
60 Klaver SA
62 Leeuwen MJ van
64 Rutte M
66 Hankel ThJG
66 -geb Mudde GJ
68 Veltman JN
70 Muinck PL de
72 Nes A vande
74 Bos J
78 Gaartman J
80 Corsten H
82 Reijendam JC van
84 Smits J
86 Veldhuijs P
88 Bolder JA
-geb van Engelen CA
90 Steen JM
92 Maaskant C
-geb Burgersdijk CJ
94 Beltzer JCJ
96 Bijster GJ
-I
98 Pakkoo KFW
Halbertsmastraat
(Rob. Kochlaan-Semmelweiszstraat)
34 Aydin O
Elferink AF
36 Siepel L
38 Michel NJ tf 287614
40 Dinkelberg MH
42 Hamstra H
44 Bahlen FJ
48 Raps CHM
Beset geb van Thienen
JMS
50 Cliteur JA
Maerten geb vander
Hart PN
52 Boei C
54 Dijk JI van tf 287336
-geb Hetem MWH van
56 Logemann JG
58 Munsterman P
60 Huibers AJM
62 Koerts W
64 Tent R
66 Ackooij M van
Scherpenhuijsen Rom
M
68 Boer W de
70 Kole F
72 Bakker J tf 287342
74 Hali AC
76 Groenheide GLJ
Eijk H van
78 Zuidema I
80 Klooswijk A
82 Niels EEJ
86 Keulenaar Th de
1 Fiering MJ
3 Jongsma BH
5 WöTfers G
Zweers JP
7 Waal HJ vander
9 Ludding FJ
11 Hoekzema AH
13 Metselaar JJJ
15 Heerden A van
tf 287030
1 7 Heemskerk ACP
19 Schaap J
21 Koedijk P
2 3 Kooij C
25 Klabou P
2 7 Cats JJ
2 9 Delden W van
31 Schaaij M
33 Föllmi KE
35 Comes AChr
37 Timmers WAM tf 287725
39 Veenstra A
41 Jansen JM
43 Kuijt A
45 Berkvens JM
47 Berg R vanden
49 Ommeren A van
51 Tullenaar J
53 Kurvers GJ
55 Hofsté ThJ
57 Mulder IJG
59 Deen N
26 Ligtenstein J
28 Jansen van Galen
HG
30 Lijster R de
32 Engelen PG van
Hamelinkstraat, J.J.
(Schalkwijkerweg-Merovingenstraat)
17 Jansens A
19 Groen ChrHL
21 Benjert P
23 Schrage JWJ
25 Nouwland NJ vande
2 7 Deken PA
2 9 Fa Wijnands Zn
tf 321939
31 Hogerheijde J
33 Jan Valkman tf 311036
35 Busselman G
37 Havers J
39 Spronk Th
41 Breems geb Prins
WA
43 Koopman geb Sinnema
A
45 Berends GJC
47 Flury J
49 Jong W de
51 Schmidt geb Benne
D
Graaf D de
53 Selders C
55 Sassen AWJ
5 7 Roos B
59 Pol P vander
61 Petschi EJ
63 Vlnke C
65 Rooi geb Sluik H de
67 Hazevoet W tf 313984
69 Dragt HTh van
71 Wetering R van
Rooi B de
73 Leenhouts A
Geels NM
75 Visser geb Gebe J
77 Schell PJ
79 Braspenning GP
81 Haamans EJ
83 Kool geb Balm MP
85 Burggraeve PJ
87 Koejemans C
89 Divendal HA
91 Lenting PG
93 Krul H
95 Thoolen G
97 Piekhaar JH
99 Gulik geb Plantinga
H van
101 Warners geb Riems
dijk DJ
103 Blankert geb Dijkstra
A
105 Aar GJ vander
107 Wit A de
109 Boersbroek WH
111 Buuringen PA van
113 Huijs JA
115 Vedlkamp JC
117 Beek C vander
119 Paus G de
121 Scheen H
123 Oudolf JF
MC
123 -geb Kornelissen MF
125 Habich JCK
12 7 Goede FTj de
12 9 Roelofs P
Schorfhaar HJ
Tamer H
Ruiter geb Noordhoek A
131 Klugt D vander
135 Bos J
135-1 Nijhuis HG
135 Moolen JH vande
137 Maerten GJ
Vrenegoorgeb Maer
ten AF
137-1 Klaar A
139 Skorid M
Thiel M van
139-1 Korte J de
141 Stuurman HA Th
Leeuwen JJ van
Janssen PJ
141-1 Teeuwen FJ
143 Wever JP
143-1 Lindner G
Zurhaar LM
Kinders L
145 Hurkmans AC
145-1 Oosterman J
147 Balm HA
147-1 Warners J
149 Verhagen A
149-1 Kruup AH
Micgielse ThA
151 Wijnveld H
151-1 Dijksma C
153 Sipsma geb Sauer
JAH
153-1 Zonneveld W van
4-6 NV Fluor Nederl
tf 319060
10 Dammers WR
10-1 Schipper AH
-geb van Es veld G
10-11 Jonker JC
12 Wagner JK
12-1 Burgerhout RVP
12 -II Reinders E
14 Huttinga N
14-1 Heijting HG
14-11 Bos G
16 Es A van
16-1 Veen HJM vander
16-11 Nijssen JN
18hs Schravendijk Zn
JJ tf 311584
18-1 Mosterd G
18-11 Mulder CChr
20 Vecht J vander
20-1 Mulder P
20-11 Wagenaar FLC
22 Schelle vis Chr tf 311296
22-1 Groot HJ de
22 -II Claij A
24 Bruin L
24-1 Hoek AW vander
24-11 Vliet MP vander
2 6-1 Woningbouw corp De
Voorzorg M vd Vecht
tf 311765
Pompe AJ
2 6-11 H Bijster jr Zn
tf 3 11466
2 8 Kempen C van
2 8-1 Tam A
28-H Houtman A
30 Dirks J
30-1 Walle R vander
30-11 Pot JJ
32 Fiege JChr
32 -I Egmond P van
Vries J de
Mevr W de Vries-For-
tuin tf 321969
32 -II Haveman C
34 Bok HW
34-1 Steijn ThA van
34-11 Stoop JJ
36 Kuipers J
36 -I Telman G
36-11 Engh J vanden
38 Kleeff JP van
Gökmen C
38-1 Forrer JA
38-11 Eeken geb Ham
stra K van
40 Hekket H
40-1 Perrij geb vanden
Berg J
40-11 Jongsma K
42 Velden C vander
42 -I Kaijk geb Buding J
Reijn JP van
42 -II Loon F van
-G van
44 Rombout geb van
Woensel J
44-1 Veldmeijer geb
Wielsma P
44-11 Ommeren GDPh van
48 Bakker JTh
-JTh
48-1 W Langereis G
Blankensteyn tf 311358
bgg 240840
48-11 Huiberts PSA
50 Hoeve S
50-1 Westerhoff geb En-
gelblik CS
50-11 Maine F PA du
52 Walbeek PW
52 -I Waard JH van
52 -II Egmond J van
54 Duin geb van Ham
MM
54 -I Schipper GC
Smeding I
54 -II Kenselaar HJ
56 Dinkelman geb Engel-
blik ChrA
56-1 Ronintex Export
tf 311772
56-11 Andreas JGJ
Da vies MAR
-geb Mully DA
58 Cramer JWThMA
58-1 Draijer G
58-11 Aerts FP
60 Bergem MJ van
60-1 Dijk AE van
-GJ van
60 -II Schuring K
62 Spijker PJL
62 -I Vereijssen PA
62 -II Haak R vanden
64 Spierenburg geb
Scholtz JA
F ranssen W
64-1 Meinema S
64-11 Kriegenbergh W v
66-1 Pennarts JFG
Hartman W
66-11 Dijk H van
68 Smit P*
68-1 Schoon S
68-11 Koch JA
70 Herman geb Kion E
70-1 Werven J van
70-11 Spanheim C
72 Wals PB
72 -I Neuteboom J
72 -II Wagenvoort BJ
74 Jesinowski geb van
den Brink JM
Brink geb Noertje
vanden
74-1 Vloot MH vander
74 -II Hartman F J
76 Redeker PJJ
76-1 Hamers WM
Droste J
76-H Eijsenring geb Tan M
Tan R
-J
78 Nijhuis geb van Alstede
CH
78-1 Stupers GB
78 -II Venema R
Hannie Schaftstraat
(Merovingenstraat-R ichard Holkade)
1 -Coöp Levensm bedr
tf 311849
3-1 Sijde P vander
3 -II Neele J
5-1 Nederstigt JATh
5-II Aar CJ vander
9 Fa H Dammers
tf 311879
11-1 Leen R
11-11 Mantjes J
13 Fa H Dammers
tf 311680
Stut JMG
13-11 Frijn LC
13-11 Herfst Garage
tf 311009
17 Ami tf 311409
19 -I Vink N
19-11 Koops J
21-1 Eeken geb Smal
AM
21 -II Schildwacht PFW
23 NV Carels tf 311244
25 "t Rokertje tf 311989
27-1 Roodbol C
2 7-11 Drost JCA
Spoor FA
2 9-1 Winter WP
2 9-11 Osterthun D
31 Winter tf 311081
33 Straathof A J tf 311697
35-1 Straathof AJ
35 -II Verhulst D
37-1 Block AM de
37-11 Post GChr
39 NV de Block tf 311420
41 Houben JM tf 321663
43-1 -JM
43 -H Meijer DJ
45-1 Christiaans RJP
45-11 Wolse CP
47 Christiaans JM
tf 321369
49 Nefkens ChrL
51 Willemse J
53 Ruig J de
55 Jochemsz RP
57 Schuit NSj vander
59 Stolvoort JF
61 Donkerlo HC
Halderman H
63 Heijtink AB
65 Heer JJC de
67 Rutte PJ
69 Koster RA
71 Stolvoort JC
73 Spanjaart ThG
75 Medenblik geb Bur
ger AJM
Burger J
77 Moor P de
79 Asseler PB
81 Dijkstra T
83 Duivenboden G van
85 Giebels AN
87 Wort HChrP van
89 Thiel G van
91 Bakker A
93 Geluk M
95 Schous J
2 Hollandia tf 311868
6 Debrunner K
Heerden V van
6-1 Schaaf RO vander
6-II Korthals C
6 -III Gosewehr HJ
8 Kortekaas JH
8 -I Zernitz G
Zaanen P van
8-II Ledder J
8-HI Passchier MB
8-III Akerboom HF
10 Sjerps NC
Dijk HJ van
10-1 Peters C
10-11 Vooges geb Teer
ling PA
10-III Wensveen MW
12 Urk H van
12-1 Brand geb van Bil-
derbeek JJ
12 -II Pourchez J
12 -III Stapel D
14 Sijtsema Tj
14-1 Verdonk CJ
14 -II Hattum JA van
14 -III Duyser AIG
16 B runschot PA van
16-1 Merkenstein A
van
16 -II Kooijman K
16-111 Hendriks JHH
18 Ridder A de
18-1 Terranea L
18-11 Gelderen MWC van
18-III Mije WA vander
20 Vermeer JW
20-1 Mock H vander
20-11 Hulst J vander
20-III Jochem P
22 Slenders JA
22-1 Zuiderveld J
22 -II Graaf J de
24 Tuinstra JB
24-1 Borger H
24-11 Nieuwenhoven
CM van
26 Stals JH
26-1 Greuter HJ
-Verhagen S tf 321092
2 6-11 Hetem GM
2 8 Werf T vander
28-1 Wtering SA van
28-11 Bosch W
Jong P de
30 Spoor geb vanden
Bosch GC
30-1 Hendriks AH
30-11 Kruup JF
32 Rijken HJ
32 -I Steen WG vander
32 -II Koeleveld HA
34 Spanjaart JW
34-1 Korporaal J
34 -II Rietveld W
36 Molenkamp P
36-1 Lange H de
36-11 Wieren J van
38 Lange veld A
-WEChr
40 Neut geb Harder
A vander
42 A me rongen H van
42 -I Sodekamp geb
Sprangers DGW
42 -II Zaaijer H de
44 Haak geb Deuninck
GG vanden
44-1 Beer geb van Dijk
huizen D
44 -II Gorkom A van
46 Werven FW van
Munk A LH
46-1 Kikkert C
46 -II Meijer HA
48 Schrama MJ
Jonge geb Engelage
J de
48-1 Sonsbeek JMGA van
48-11 Brugge WJ vander
50 Bonnema J
50-1 Hottentot J
Koghee KFF
50-11 Dijkstra K
52 Meinsma WE
52 -I Zimonyi I
52 -H Ulrich geb Koele -
meijer E
54 Schaik geb Dannijs
G van
Vink ThN
54-1 Amiabel geb Riebe
WH
54-11 Wesselius CChr
#56 Vryer JJ de
56-1 Dekker B den
56-11 Bakker geb Thomsen
JA de
58 Mutsaers JA
58-1 Lemlijn CHJ
58-11 Heems A van
58-III Tuast HC
60 Burger JG
60-1 Romijn WA
60-11 Hulsebosch Th
60 -III Passchier WJ
62 Dekker WA
62 -I Vink JW
62 -II Wielandt JE
62 -III Ubaghs HJ
Heek HA
64 Teeuwen geb de
Block MM
64-1 Brero HCJ van
64 -il Eeken SB van
64-III Severing KJ
66 Peijl PF vander
66-1 Evers WML
66-11 Roode GE van
66-III Zonneveld CJ
68 Bos HA vanden
68-1 Putten HA vander