Karolingenstraat - Kennemerstraat 49
40 Heijmel geb Schuur
man GChrE
Roode C van
Timmermans J
Diks geb Timmerman
JG
42 Janssen JA
44 Haak J ter
48 Geevers CH
50 Schut HJ
52 Hemert T van
54 Bronkhorst JN
tf 321733
56 Willems C
58 Neuteboom C
Wiersma GH
60 Hagen J
62 Heems HM van
64 Valk H
66 Dussen B vander
68 Wieringen JH van
70 Iking JC
72 Sondorp H
74 Wassenaar geb Meyer
G
76 Crombeen GJ
Kastanjestraat
(Eikenstraat - Pijnboomstraat)
I Baars E
-DM
Westbroek A
3 Kooien FH tf 254963
5 Zomer A
7 Tel PH
9 Baak J van
11 Johann FJ
II Leijser AW de
13 Rijn geb van Baekel
JH van
15 Vierhout G
17 Blaas G
19 Boeré F
21 Kok PM
23zw Frank JJ
23rd Brouwer WC
Coenders WJF
Boot J
25 Dijk D van
-geb Sluiter A van
27 Louwerens C
29 Wolters OE
-KFS
-geb Boch KFS
31 Mulder J
33 Henneman JW
35 Koomen P
37 Kuijpers MAM
39 Boeré D
41 Huschka ACM
Femer MM
43 Valkering E
45 Elsthout geb Peeman
*LP
Tin C
47 Vries JL de
Schouten P tf 254806
2 Souwer IY
-L
-geb Roest B
4 Ferree AHC tf 267173
6 Thuis PML
8 Blokdijk HJ
10 Berg GA vanden
Deutekom geb Valken
burg EW van
12 Weert geb Niezink A v
14 Wilhelmus J
16 Derks LMHC
Gerritsen JG
-GF
16rd Sminia LHC
18 Hahn PhH
20 Janus W
22 Deursen M van
24 Lingeman HJ
26 Bruschke FGM
Nieuwenhuizen AM
28 Diemer geb Rikkers
JJ
30 Velthuis J
32 Hoes AC
-AC
34 Gregoire geb Bom-
36 Houtwipper PW tf 250668
38 Siemers GMTh
-geb vanden Brink CAM
40 Bolhuis MA KM
-geb Brakenhoff AC
42 Berg AL vanden tf 252010^Mt chrR
Mnoc Iton c f
23 Klop geb Smouter JT
25 Polfliet D
2 7 Rijbroek A
2 9 Kortekaas J
33 Pijnaker C
35 Koppen JH
37 Veldt J vander
39 Gieske AJTh
41 Veen JE vander
43 Honschoten A van
45 Jonkers I
47 Smeenk BH
49 Hirs M
51 Beulink M
53 Vink PJ
55 Broekhuizen JW van
57 Scheffer P
5 9 Kimmenaede JJM van
61 Erf A vander
63 Beek G van
-geb van Westen I van
65 Berg A vanden
-geb Smit HM vanden
67 Peetoom J
69 Schillert W
71 Pieterman A vande
73 Milatz JTh
75 Staats A
Wel J vander
77 Hofmans P
Kerkhoff geb Stam
BE vanden
79 Jong D de
81 Voorma F
83 Wajer HTh
-geb vander Steijle AC
85 Blankwater H
2 Bijl geb Heesemans IJ
4 Knol W
6 Kleef JN van
-WF van
8 Ketting geb Walker CC
10 Kleijn J
12 Stam P
14 Groningen BJ van
16 Popken J
18 Zondag J
20 Haren L van
-P van
24 Elferen JJM van
26 Somers HJ
28 Post W
30 Laar geb Paape C van
32 Zwart A
32 -JGP
Mevr Zwart-Schouten
tf 322585
34 Willemse J
36 Beverwijk B
38 Temmink A
42 Schouten JHF
44 Lammertsma MF
46 Dijk WF van
48 Alberts GJ
50 Puitrum A
-geb Makken A
52 Hesseling ThG
54 Berndsen BGF
Kedoestraat
(Rembangstraat - Bandoengstraat)
3 Wenning HG
5 Steensma B
7 Pieplenbosch A
Aar CP vander
9 Moedt JW
-geb de Vries EW
11 Burghout G
Berg J vanden
-geb vander Wereld
JM vanden
13 Haan MC de
15 Heuvel D vanden
17 Keeman geb Rosies
AE
19 A rnoldi RW
21 Kuiper W
23 Klok F
25 Meijers ThP
2 7 Roon J van
29 Franse JCM
31 IJfs P
33 NV v Rietschoten en
Houw ens tf 265825
Gok E
Winter N
35 Hoyer E
37 Bark MD
39 Voort WH vander
36 Staal MC
Laanbroek DJM
38 Heiliegers J
-J
40 Jager GJ de
42 Draijer HJ
Keizer Karelstraat
(Slachthuisstraat - Graafschapstraat)
3 Kleef WC van
5 Jordan JTh
7 Werff geb Oosterhof
A vander
9 Sernee WF
11 Koppen Th
13 Doetjes JC
15 Jansen geb de Paus
MC
17 Veenstra J
19 Jansen F
21 Scholten MAJ
23 Logtenberg BF
25 Heuvels J vande
2 7 Oldenmark FW van
29 Maerten J
31 Droog A de
6 Goos JGHD
-BRI
-geb van't Oever H
8 Wesselius J
10 Dikmans GJ
12 Wessel G
Gulik geb Polder DC
vander
14 Waateringe geb Zaags-
ma JJ van
16 Olst GA van tf 321817
Lenselink W
18 Sudmeier geb Dik
mans M
2 0 Govers HJ
22 Broekhuizen P van
24 Hoekstra BW
-geb Lamme rts A
26 Boer WC den
28 Peper HA
30 Schleiffert HJ
Weijden PG vander
32 Jonkman M
34 Loman OA A
36 Meer A J vander
38 Blok C tf 311237
40 Groenendaal B
tf 311675
42 Haar W vande
Jong D de
44 Wesseling A
46 Martin PH
Molt geb Prinsen DJ
48 Prins JP
Veldhuijsen geb Spits
A van
Katestraat, ten
(Zomerkade de Genestetstraat)
1 Mansvelder J
3 Derks J
5 Koppen J
7 Mije PJF vander
9 Wolters FWP
11 Kuperus JJ
13 Heerden geb Florusse
E van
15 Dams WG
Maasdam C
17 Holwerda BA
19 Eerden GH van
21 Nouwland geb Sonne-
mans WChr
18 Jansen F
20 Koster M
22 Zand K van't
Kempstraat
(Mr. Comelisstraat - Engelszstraat)
1 Vries JJJJ de
3 Winterink WM
5 Kruijver CJA
7 Schaap A
9 Zijverden W van
11 Hulshoff ChA
-geb van Heulen ChD
13 Ham CMHL vander
Weingarten H
15 Sernée AAWM
-JJM
-AHM
-geb Goovaerts HJ
17 Broekmeijer H
19 Boon LB
21 Dasselaar A van
Brink geb Heijberg
MWA vanden
23 Buiskool S
25 Boer geb Peereboom
M de
27 Nunen HJPM van
Roggeveen AE
2 9zw Schouten ThP
2 9rd Rens D
2 Steffers HM
2a Beeksma J tf 261877
4zw Wens Chr
4rd Haak E
-J
6zw Dansik geb Zuidema
AN van
6rd Bak A
Bouwer LC
Tuinstra BTj
Zijdewind JP
Rumund ACG van
8 Broertjes Ch tf 250994
bgg tf 254054
8zw Andel J van
lOzw Boersma H
lOrd Dijkhuis JE
lOrd Bos AJ
12zw Putten APJ vander
12rd Leuven JAM van
14zw Leeuwen K van
14rd Mudde JP
16zw Elf geb vander
Zwaan J van
16rd Langeveld WF
18zw Augustinus AHA
18rd Veringa FA
20zw Leeuwen geb Loer
akker WJC van
20rd Meelker JF
22zw Haan C de
22rd Plevier J
24 Graaf LJ de
-geb Slomp J de
43 Neeskens geb Bom AM
45 Otte M
4 Zalen A van
6 Brand H tf 256053
IJsselstein geb de
Bruin B
8 Weiden FWM vander
10 Suijk HJ
12 Jansen FJ
14 Wit D de
16 Jansma KK
18 Kollaard JJ
2 0 Tabbers CM
22 Gelderloos J
24 Oudenaaren C van
26 Mantel K
28 Postma JA
30 Friedhoff J
32 Breems KW
34 Soeteman H
Keizerstraat
(Prins Hendrikstraat - Barrevoet-
straat)
1 Wed D Osinga tf 314395
Putten BM van
3 -Nic van tf 314096
-R van
5 Geijlswijk H van
7 Neuteboom firma W
AG v/h tf 313436
9 Rest LG vander
tf 314769
llrd Rijke JW de
2 Dusschoten H van
4 Mooy WC tf 314706
6 Krielen CJ tf 314776
Uijldert A
8 Zuurendonk B
10 Boogaard JCM tf 314689
-R
-geb Nieuwenhuijs E
Kelloggstraat
(Zamenhofstraat - Henri Dunant-
straat)
1 Zwiersen JG
Cohen Tervaert geb
Ngasinten
3 IJlstra W
5 Leuven GTh
7 Piers JPD
9 Brid M
El Mesfioui Mbl
Hilverda T
11 Oostveen S van
2 Voorhout geb Roesten-
berg CGM
Metten geb Roesten-
berg JGM
Roestenberg PPhM
2 -ThLT
-geb Bosch WM
4 Kaarsemaker HM
6 Klooster W van't
8 Vlug B
10 Kenselaar HJC
12 Schakelaar H
Kool T
14 Beumer JJ
Vente GJ
Kenaupark
(Nieuwe Gracht - Kenaustraat)
1 Keur Sneltjes
tf 326840-326841
5 NV Him-Chemie
tf 319315
NV Temati tf 326639
Vervoort A JM
7 Ned Israel Gem
tf 326899
Knotte r L
9 Boekhoudbur LTB
tf 310792-326949
9a Rooijers ChrMG
Ratelband GT
Rubbert G
11 Menke MSH
Jongkind J
11a Smit Jos MJ tf 326616
bgg tf 313233
13 Dr JW en Dr GW Baljet
tf 310880
15 Wit-Gele Kruis afd
Haarlem tf 312955
Kaptein AC
Woe stenburg C
17 Haarl Kath Sticht v/Gees
Baarlen CW van
Blum Chr
Diermanse C
Heerens geb Drogtrop
DMM
Pellemans geb van
Eerden J
Gale sloot AC
Gelder Y van
Genderen P van
Godelijn ChrHTh
Ieperen J van
Keesstra JE
Griep geb Kemps EJA
Kens en E
Lauwers HM
Loonen LCJ
Maasdam B van
Haasbeek geb Ouwehand
C
Hage geb Pardoen SC
Smit geb Rooseboom de
Vries CM
Stein CJ
33 Schouten E
Spekman GHH
Kistemaker geb Sprok-
kelenburg JG
Steur M vander
Aardweg geb Willemse
MJ vanden
Zegwaard WH
Muur MG de
2 De Uitkijk tf 326547
Janssen FW
4 Blankert AH
Groot JFM de
Lieshout JL van
Nieuwenhuizen JG
6 A lof sen NNA
Swenneker geb Bakker
AB
Bientjes J
Bos AM vanden
Christmann MJ
Eek HA van
Freij M
Hinloopen MG
Janssen GA
Wentholt geb Koler
WMM
Koning LJ
Kooistra AD
Koppen I
Reijsen ThHM van
Spruit EH
Hurkmans geb van Til
AH
8 Alders MTh
Becking C
Casparie MAE
Ferwerda J
Gerla B
Hoek WH van
Jong G de
Jonge C de
Kreupeling JG
Leeuwen J van
Lorié HFM
8 Osterthun A
Singel W vander
Stall EM
Bientjes geb de Vogel
WPF
Weber G
12 Gemeentelijke Volkscre-
dietbank tf 326347
14 Colk AHF vander
tf 326985
-geb Blanken GHJ vder
16 Nederl Acc Maatschap
tf 312127
Molema JH
22 Jonckbloedt B tf 310617
-ELJM
-WHM
-geb Hooij AMW
24 Wijk Mr JH van
tf 326344 bgg tf 284080
Bosaans geb van Westen-
brugge G
Kempe A MC
Westenbrugge GP van
-P van
26 Het Groene Kruis NH
tf 310050
28 Kath Onderwijsver v/d
LTB tf 310770
tel Volksgezondh tf 13861
(nw tel nr niet bekend) 3° L°yens_& Volkmaars
19 Verton JC
21 NV Nillmij tf 310932
Cultuurtechn Dienst
tf 312055
23 Verheijde JL
25 Jongh JBW de
Klopper JB
tf 319126
Veenhoven J
Kenaustraat
(Kruisweg - Kenaupark)
1 Fa J Berends tf 310593
Laan J vander tf 310716 3a Melkcontrolestat VVZ M
2 7 BSB Regeling Haarlem
e/o tf 310731
Fr Belle tf 13412 (nw
tel nr niet bekend)
Kroon LHM
Eeken A van
Hunneman J
29 Bedrijfschap v/d Bloem
boll hand tf 319029-
310376-310954
Schravendijk R van
33 Rusthuis Welgelegen
tf 324587
tf 310882
Komduur L
5 Muller Massis ATh
Bannink AWJ
5a Musman HJ tf 310416
Faber geb Smits Chr
5b Treffers P
Driesten J
5b Stom GS
-JFW
Govaerts JL
Manheim geb Bekker C
Winter HM
7 Schaik HA van
Plevier geb van Schaik
CLA
9 Bumgardner JM
tf 310454
Baks JMA
Blanke stijn W
Cuhfus HV
Dominguez Rivera JM
Ergül V
Gonzalez Blanco S
Jong AJ de
Lorenzo Fernandez G
Pare ra ACM van
Tuin RE vander
Yavuz D
Kuijer JWM
Leeuwen WJ van
Le Noble J
Heijningen MHA van
Zuyderduin CJ
2 Groene veld PC tf 310693
bgg tf 313233
Ranitz jkvr RW de
4 Reijsenbach CPJ
Sindram CJ tf 310673
6 Offerhaus GJL tf 310530
lOzw Gagolinski A
Kars JH
lOrd Hilarius WE
10ard Welt geb Wevers
T van
12 Kiehne OH
14 Kooijman HJ
-H
18 Zwart D
22zw Blom BS
22 rd Ruis KW
Ruis R
Kennemerplein
(Staten Bolwerk - Prinsen Bolwerk)
1 Steffers J tf 320048
5 Zweeds Rest 't Bol
werk tf 320668
5rd Ekman CH
7 Houten JB van tf 320045
9 Terhorst CPN tf 320831
11 J P de Meel Co
tf 322689
Mulder JA
Ekman AK
13 NV Grontmij tf 320656
17 Geest DJW van
19 Goossens AP
21 Krouwels HP
23 Smithuijsen JC
2 NV W Blankevoort
Czn's Aann mij
tf 310424-310130
Mulder FW
Bormans JRH
Stroethoff GJA
lOzw Born geb de Jager
A vanden
lOrd Nuesink P
12rd Bezooijen MM van
-A van
14zw Velzen G van tf 310115
16 Preenen G tf 310365
Fa Gebr A C Meij
tf 320592
Esso benzinestation
tf 310634
Kennemerstraat
(Schotersingel - Schoterweg)
1-3 Kennemer Lompen en
Met hand tf 260475
I Bergh P vanden
5rd Swarte MS
Kooij geb Frank R
7rd Cobelens HJM
9a Haarlem tf 250837
9b zw Pol GE vande
9brd Visbeen M
9czw Holland L van
9crd Zegwaard H
9drd Dirks A
9erd Dirks A
9fzw Gedink E
9frd Mantjes CA
9grd Kesteren JA van
Boo N de
9hrd Schrier H vander
Gelder geb Wever
R van
II Bakker M
llrd Kleijn J
llard Schaaf BH
llbrd Kok WL
13 Haarlem tf 2 60486
13rd Koning geb Wester
hof AM
15ard Heilker ABP
17zw Rootlieb C
17rd -J
Wassenaar RJ
19zw Kaasenbrood GL
-geb Spilker M
19rd Detmar C
21 Fa Ripperda tf 252 723
21rd Vermeij D
23zw Klooster geb vander
Weijden LJ
23rd Fijnaut H