Kleverparkweg - Koninginneweg 53
76rd Struiksma L
Plaatsman PJ
78 Mizee A
78rd Meester AE
Klaasse geb vander
Plaat CP
80zw Dullemen C van
80rd Graaf N vande
82zw Velzen AHM van
82 rd Dirkx JA A
Aulbers geb Koster
JM
84 Leeuwen HG van
Hasselman CJ
-IE
Schultz HC
-ME
86 Zonnevijlle J
-J
-A
Bruins geb Tonkens E
47rd Blom JM
-J tf 2522 82
49rd Hendriks HJP
51 Wilshaus A
51rd Rotteveel WA
53zw Hartman WJ
53rd Derks GJ
55*zw Meijer H
55rd Pieters L
57zw Poelgeest JW
57rd Dingjan J
59rd Bes NC tf 250630
61zw Rabbers H
61rd Steenkist DA
63zw Dikkeboom geb
van Elswijk N
63rd Borreman B
65zw Wal A vander
65rd Dikkeboom WC
67 Ruiter JA de
67rd Booms CA
3 Weide F vander tf 25470069rd Vereschildt geb
90 Dijkstra OA
Koopman ThP
Mol W
Beers FS
Fehres KA
Linden MPGM vander
Enklaar MM
Orhan K
92 Caspaer tf 261144
Ruigrok vander Werven
FC
94zw Peperkamp AS
Broers PA
94rd Pater geb Ides
MJF de
98 Vermaas C
100 Dam G van
102 Tempelman JF
104 Heemskerk ThAJ
106 Wickenhagen LH
Mink geb Mink MA
108 Jongh GB de tf 253805
112 RK St Vincentius Ver
tf 253230
112 Poulen JEM
114 Corver FP
116 Nassau MBI van
Beek JA van
118 Lakeman B
120 Porcelijn tf 261998
122 Hurk A J vanden
Bilt geb vanden Hurk
MThL vande
124 Ochtman geb Vis AC
Ziegeler geb Winters
CPH
126 Bekkum RFG van
Clementina HA
Boele geb van Hilst
CTh
Hooren SE vanden
Rojer AL
Vink C
Damave geb Boele H
128 Takes WJ tf 256171
130 Luijk CEJ van
Huntelaar SH tf 253976
Brouwer L
Klokhuisplein
(Riviervismarkt - Damstraat)
5 NV Joh Enschedé Zn
tf 319240
Kloosterstraat
(Schoterweg - Ged Schalkburger-
gracht)
Herbst GF
71zwrd Kemp L tf 250181
73 Koopmans S
75 Grent M
77 Welagen G
79 Sougé G
81 Tros FG
83 Goebert LB
87 Meiland NLJ
Rovers FH
89 Jansen geb Hoets
MHH
91 Komen PR
95 Ni j dam W
97 Metten JG
-Groen JH tf 252084
101 Rosbagh HE tf 257233
Passchier H
103 Koster geb Degenaars
AJ
105 Loogman MPM
107 Langelaar A
109 Jacobs geb van
Mechelen CGH
111 Wilgenburg D
113 Schipper H
115 Voort CN vander
117 Kuijper WP
119 Heuperman J
121 Kamstra JC
12 3 Draijer JG
125 Godschalk J
12 7 Stadt J
129 Zwan A
-J
131 Steffers Chr
2 Copini PJ tf 250833
4rd Kamp G
lOzw Kramer AF
lOrd Hakkenhaar W
12zw Heeremans JM
Scheelings H
12rd Sluiter CB
14zw Schoffelmeer WP
14rd Verhoeven J
16 Kuijper G
Dekker HHW
-H
18 Koopman LH tf 251084
20zw Peek LH
20rd Tol geb Martens
CM van
22zw Perwitz F
22rd Schagen B van
24zw Evers J
24rd Beulink geb Bas-
tiaan KM
Hilbrand WJ
2 6zw Boelhouwer JPTh
2 6rd Leene H
28zw Beers L
Wees CG van
28rd Andel CM van
-geb van Tol CM van
30rd Limbach J
32 Wees CG van tf 254376
34 St Lucia Klooster
tf 252630
Berg ThM vanden
Dobber A JM
Fontijn EGM
Hettema PM van
Jorritsma MSM
Kloeg JC
Langendijk M
Lassooij AHM
Prie J de
Torsy LG
Witjens GMC
lzwrd Smit A tf 254784
3 Balex tf 252486
3rd Kempen WCJ van
-geb Droppert CG van
5 Kramer JF tf 256051
5zw Wolters A tf 253978
5rd Wolters ThJ
7zw Mark AC vander
7rd Bonte G
9 Fa J Luesken tf 256381
bgg tf 250401
llrd Berg W vanden
Wunnik J van
15rd Castelijns geb van
Broekhoven JCM
Toorenburg LW van
17rd Vreebrug HA tf 253933 40zw Zwart GH
19rd Heugens SJ tf 251283 40rd Opdam WF
21rd Sinderen JP van
23rd Kisphagen ThM van
25rd Vries J de tf 253881
27rd Boogaard HJ tf 255736
2 9 David D
31 Zegwaart JPL
33 Transvaal tf 254583
Knook PJ
35 Sabelis Chr
37 Stentor tf 250494 bgg
256683
Rob JAJ
39 Hoogeboom AW
-WE
-geb Schaap G
41 Driest W van
Leising JP
-HMGM
43 Belterman HJ
45 Ringers RW
42rd Wielders JFTh
44 rd Kops BJ
46rd Joustra R
50rd Rijswijk AC van
52 rd Beilschmidt P
Westra geb Fabian
EM
54 Westra F tf 251080
56 Graaf geb Schimmel
C de
56rd Schooneveldt JChr
58zw Carton JAP
58zw -JP
58rd Ebenauer WK
Hooning JJ
Hoogakker geb Bier-
ling J
60zw Wenning J
60rd Hooreman EHC
62rd Bekooij J
Schoo HPJ
64rd Eerste Haarl Mar-
merind/j vdHeijden
tf 250735
66 Fictoor CA
70 Veld LAM vander
72 Brouwer J
74 Weber geb Jacobs H
76 Kuijper RA
78rd Gieske RTh
Jansen R
80rd Jager DW
80rd -geb Appelboom AC
Kloppersingel
(Schoterweg - Spaarndamseweg)
1 Huykman EM
3 Broek AC vanden
5 Haar B vande
7 Heilker CHS tf 253629
-JF
7rd Warmerdam IJA
21 Blok R
23 Tijms geb Simmons
LA
Koehorst CM
25 Jansen JF
-CH
27 Jongbloed KM
2 9 V onk A
31 Aarts S
33 Neugebauer geb ter
Haak M
Bierboom JA
35 Jansen Verplanke EC
37 Lemmens ME
37 Kurvers JS
39 Broere geb Nobels H
Vos FK
Kamp geb Kruit HM
Stekelenburg H
Roodenburg H
41 Kroon J
43 -NV Schalkwijk tf 255020
Schippers F
45 Ster CE vander
Blom geb Mandemaker A
Oostenbroek geb Over-
vliet A
47 Jonker J
Tromp DA
Vermeulen K
-geb Hoogervorst W
49 Baarda D
Bijleveld geb Hoogen-
boom A
51 Hui j boom HA
53 Baars T
65 Gelder E van
67 Houten AWJ van
Smit DAJ
69 Bloem AH
71 Jong AW de
73 Adriaanse PM
75 Kuvener JH
Braai J de
77 Stolk CPW
Blaauwboer EM
-geb vander Brugge M
79 Annevelink JW
Klooster JAI
-JP
81 Bos FSH
Muurlink HA
83 Alten A van
85 Barthel W tf 253085
Hogenbirk D
Barthel CP
87 Geursen CFL
-FH
89 Grauw JP de
-geb Gerbehij S de
Vries geb Sijsma AJ
de
91 Koeman HS
93 Ferwerda P
95 Scholten A
97 A delink geb van Driel
AThW
99 Monné HChr
101 Busser RE
103 Povel WEM
105 Poel geb ten Camp
C vander
Verwoerd WA
107 Bos AW
-geb van de Riet GG
109 Blom SG
Ginkel geb van Enk
M van
111 Elsinga Th
-geb de Bruijn JA
113 Hatten J
115 Koppe D
Plaat geb Booij L
vander
117 Breukelen JP van
119 Wit Mej M tf 254384
Aartsen geb van Baa-
ren M
121 Faber Th
12 3 Maat CJ vander
125 Patrimonium-Christ
Soc Verg tf 265468
Lutgendorff J
127 Slothouber HJJ
129 Stegeman F
Vijgeboom C
Linden geb Veerman
M vander
131 Vries N de
133 Aarsen Dr PN tf 2502 00
135 Mirck H
Peper N tf 252932
137 Daane JMJ
139 Schenk geb Peperkorn
CQM
141 Lok GJ
143 NV Schalkwijk tf 25502C
Metselaar MJ
145 Witkamp F tf 252 735
147 Leising HJ
Olfers FJ
149 Oudshoorn NAD
-N
151 Meulen S vande r
153 Wilde W de
155 Gorter K
157 Arnoldt geb Wervers
pjC
159 Lowinsky J tf 260372
161 Benjamins AE tf 256785
163 Institut d'Elegance
tf 262859
Verbeke FH
165 Pos A
167 Raadt CPAL vander
169 Zuurendonk HM
Zomer jr A tf 256234
171 Busser RN
173 Pelt HF van
-ML van
-geb Kamphuijs MMG
van
175 Voort AChrJ vander
177 Wieland Los BJW
179 Winkel D
181 Bijlenga G
Bierboom JE
183 Koomen A
185 Knoop WJ
187 Nijs F de
189 Leeuw J
191 Fa AJ Tromp Zn
tf 251559
11 Zijll AA van
2 Willemse tf 244738
6rd Peijl JF vander
8 Stöver HG
10 Mol LMA
12 Koning s B
14 Hahn Horst E tf 244760
Koenenstraat, H.J.
(Twijnderslaan - Rustenburgerlaan)
1 Caalen HG
-MH
3 Kuijpers LA
7 Klok J
Langenberg S tf 313599
9 Ds G de Vries tf 313561
11 Pennekamp CCBM
11 Bottelier geb Putman
AMA
13 Peerdeman G
Kroon P
Schumacher HHM
15 Visscher F
17 Polderman PA
21 Ris MC
2 Woudenberg JJF van
Besse geb Schouten J
4 Meijer JW
-DJW
6 Kreijenbroek EMA
-geb van Kampen MP
Foeken RChrMTh-
8 Dusschoten PhJ van
10 Boer L de tf 313226
12 Andréa WF
14 Maris C van tf 313598
16 Derks GJ tf 313604
18 Derks J
-J
20 Ribs D
Koetsveldstraat, van
(de Genestetstraat - ten Katestraat)
I Kaaij geb de Cler P
vander
Waijers GW
3 Dreijer Th
Hirs geb de Koning
WE
5 Wismeijer H
7 Koopman T
9 Karagonlar S
Beverdam G
II Flo ris PPM
-geb Kors JC
13 Machielsen HR
4 Die E van
Ploeg geb Danenberg
M vander
6 Reeuwijk PG
8 Blokker G
10 Guit GW
12 Buur J
14 Bijvoet;s J
16 Roon P van tf 313065
18 Koks AW
Kogelstraat
(Leidsevaart - Geweerstraat)
1 Liefhebber J
la Tol SC
3 Röben geb Bloemzaad
MP
5 Mon geb van Burgh
ThA de
7 Wijnands H
9 Wiggers NJ
Kokstraat
(Bakenessergracht - Koudenhorn)
1 Magielse JPh
5rd Klanderman G
7rd Fa LP Lemmers
Co tf 321909
9rd Vetter JG
13rd Ferron A
13azw Zijp CF van
13ard Mikat AW
13bzw Klein F
13brd Greven B
Dalen E van
15 Ran A
-NJ
19 Pijnaker AJ
21 Vreenegoor CM
2 3zw -MA
23rd Leegstra E
2bv Eek JC van
6rd Wageningen J van
12 Lemel GL van
tf 321132 bgg 2 86176
14zw Rosekrans JAM
tf 321220
Kolkstraat
(Gasthuislaan - Westerstraat)
3zw Janssen EP
3rd Zut P
5zw Glazenborg B
5rd Wesselius J
7zw Hendriks NJ
Kauling CAB
7rd Lbuzerruti MMA
Touzani MbO
Tuncer C
Giesbergen geb van
Heems SW
9rd Graaff APJ de
llzw Krom D
llrd Bols G
13zw Riemsdijk JJ
13rd Smits JA
15zw Toornvliet GW
15rd Kollaart G
-A
17zw Zegwaard geb
vanden Oever I
17rd Bulters JM
19zw Pauw BJ
Boxtel MJH van
19rd Koster B
21zw Kaan J
21rd Kimmenaede JA v
23zw Spanjaart SC
23rd Ipema RM
25zw Smits H
25rd Grootendorst RG
2 7 Collal tf 3232 06-323495
2 7ard Nolten ELA
2 7brd Koster JW
29zw Kruijer A
2 9rd Weiland W
2zw Haan W de
2rd Grasman L
4 Alberts W
6zw Kuijer A
6rd Weegh JH vande
8zw Lennings J
8rd Muller AC
1 Ozw Onck H
lOrd Voorst W van
12zw Rooij geb Toppers
L de
12rd Gooijer H
14zw Rosini L
14rd Klok EFD
16zw Haan JPA
16rd Snellens JH
18zw Jager Ph de
18rd Breijer geb Stam M
2Ozw Iperen AP van
2 Orel Bentem R van
22zw Zwart geb vander
Harst EA
24 IJkel NJ
26zw Hol JH
-geb Dijkhuizen JH
26rd Henrique z LS
Bexkens JJ
2 8zw Ban PB vanden
28rd Dreischor MA
30zw Paap AF
-geb Dikken L
30rd Heeres MK
32 rd Gart JJM
Nijs EW de
34rd Rossum CG van
tf 323277
Koninginneweg
(Wilsonplein - Wagenweg)
1 Boshouwers JMF
Roosjen A
Zeeman W
Werff geb Kramer P
vander
Boer geb Behrens A de
Bolle PF
Driessen geb Schreuder
ML
3 Brinkmann LJH tf 315358
5 Thomee AC tf 315502
7 Snijders JA
-G
9 Jansma CX
11 Ederveen WC
13 Graaff HG de
Posch C
33 Haije JA F tf 316402
37 Kunstzaal ten Bruggen
Cate tf 324377
37zw Braakman JGH
37rd Kemming JJF
Raat ChrJM
39 Peltenburg HM
41 Liemt WPMJ van
Vilbach S
43 Graaff P
Dijk P van
45 Kapteijn den Boumeester
LW
Halman A J
47 Valk MAH vander
Bruijn AE de
49 Godthelp Sj
-R
51 Schooten MThC van
Michielsen R
Weijdom M
Heck geb RiemVis MFM
53 Belt geb de Hosson MH
vanden
Brouwers geb Luiten
CM
55 Gerding FWJA
Tomé PA
57 Dijk JE van
Hoes GM
59 Brandligt EH
61 Mali MBS
Mathis geb Rudolph M
Biesbrouck G
Ellinckhuijzen HGWM v
61a Aardewijn F
63zw Maas MAJ
-AMA
63rd Jonge J de
65 Med Opvoedk Bur
tf 319165
67 Kroone ChrA
69 Klinkhamer tf 316528
Nijman HA
71 Fa J H Leistra
tf 316446
73 Nat Hypoth en Assur
kantr tf 316488
Margadant PD
75 Hart land I
Scharpenborg G
Sillevis geb Bakker
AJ
Keuken A
77 Braak KMChr vande
Davelaar R
79 Groenveld CAJ
Hoogen GM vanden
Cornelisse geb Kok A
81 Buul YA van
Post P
Mollema geb Wouden
berg QJ
83 Kon Ned Bond t/h redden
v/Drenkelingen tf 316379
bgg 254562
Claus A
Berk WDJ van
Claus EMC
85 Dam ThThM van
Dellebeke NJ
Koorenblik AC
Krift JJ vander
Sporen J
Veldman TB
Delfgaauw geb Egger-
mont MAC
87 Kuijlenburg JHM
Boonacker geb vander
Molen MH
89 Weeren JH
Kuhne HJS
Krielen HA
91 Rusthuis Juliana
tf 316017
Heijstek geb Hoogka
mer C
Hove A ten
Onderwater geb Karten
A
Nobel Ch
Rienderhoff geb Remme-
link LC
Wolff geb Stubbe E
Jung geb Verloop L
Warmerdam H
Koningsbruggen geb
van Zanten WA van
Steenman geb van
Hees A
93 Wouters JHM
B runing WJM
Stevens W
-geb Cuppé MChr
95 Kampen A van
Held MV
Kemp A
Tulen PJTh
Beuge GPC van
Biesbrouck J
Graaf J de