102 Stuyvesantstraat - Tempeliersstraat
Scheer P tf 255822
33 Heeremans GM
35 Haak P ter
37 Gastelen PW van
3 7 -WB van
39 Lubbersen BH
41 Bogaert geb van Ber-
kum JC
43 Zeilmaker HG
45 Ploeg AW
47 Es PJ van
4 9 Riet H van
51 Harbracht geb Goosens
AM
53 Metselaar HE
55 Stijger JPh
5 7 Geest RA vander
57 'Copini geb Verbeek
HFM
59 Matthezing M
59 Meijer A
61 Schie NWM van
63 Wolde J ten tf 255705
65 rd Beitsma TPM
tf 250260
75 Visser GJ tf 254018
77zw F ijlst ra R
77rd Poen JF
79zw Valent PA
79rd Swart S
81zw Schoemaker J
81 rd Reinders A
83zw Wijden AL vander
83rd Niemann E
-SM
85zw Spanjaard H
85rd Plegt J ter
Stangoni S
Boonstra J
87rd Hoek L tf 256760
89rd -L
91 Lei Th vander tf 255262
91 zw Helmus P
91 rd Vossen CM vander
93zw Adam JC
93rd Vries WJ de
95 zw Es veld A van
95 rd Piek SAA
97 Timmers Th tf 265525
97rd Zwol H van
97rd -geb Pont C van
2rd Geus J de
4 Hogeland GIG
Troost HA
6 Berg CH vanden
Doorn RA van
8 Veldkamp N
10 Jansen JI
12 Deenen geb Hendrikse
A van
14 Brendel GH
16 Wiggers geb Moolenaar
AMM
18 Hoeven GP vander
tf 257789
20 Benedek geb Nagy Th
Out geb de Ruiter D
22 Wanrooij PJ van
Eichhorn ChrJ
24 Hendriks ChrA
26 Tiel-Utrecht 1811
tf 255011
Ringenoldus G
2 8 Hoekstra BL
Nota JJ
30 Kroese GTh tf 250697
32 Gloerich FW
34 Hofman K
36 Voss WFGL
38 Cavé JJ
40 Taarling WH van
42 Sardaro G tf 262058
Roode J van
44 Lambooij PJ
Bilderbeek J van
46 Klaver C
48 Vorst M
50 Keetlaer G
52 Nijenhuis L
54 Teerlink DA
Munnik JM de
56 Jonker C
58 Ploegsma B
Duijn J vander
60 Baay HTh
62 Brendel geb Scheffer
J
64 Moed HJ
-geb vander Lelij JML
66 Stavast L
68 Bosdijk H
70 Gruts MH
72 Besten W den
76 Fa Anda tf 255463
76zw Stoop GA vander
78zw Wiel W vander
78zw -F vander
Nijdam geb Gales CH
78rd Rooij G van
80zw Hoogendoorn C
tf 263929
80rd Mulder H
82 zw Hiemstra H
82 rd Kok EAH
Plas JR-tf 264398
-AM
-geb Husemann AE
84 Breemer H
86 Switser HA
Voordouw CCP
88 Koster PH
90 Goede A de
92 Junge JP
-R
94 Joosten FA
96 Custode V
Vos CLM
Bronk HA vanden
98 Coelen FChr
Rond J de
100 Zilt HB van
Eek JA van
102 Kan P
104 Leeflang J
106 Es geb Jacobs WHPM
van
108 Broek GJ vanden
tf 257034
110 Wouterse geb Vink M
112 Langeweg AAA
114 Scharroo MJ
116 Leeuw G de
118 Asdonk AAF van
Sumatrastraat
(Spaansevaartstraat - Soendastraat)
1 Backer P
3 Iersel geb van Bakel
HM van
5 Willemsen S
7 Vonk AM
-AG
9 Smits HPA
Koorn geb Bos M
11 Merks F
13 Wigchert C
15 Kantelberg geb Lojen-
burg M
Okker L
17 Verton J
19 Wiersma W
21 Verweij HA
23 Daalmijer EC
25 Meijer JD tf 252263
Aernds RJ
Maas de Bie W van
2 7 Looij D van
Bogaert D
-geb Blom CM
29 Houweling P
31 Beth GJJ
33 Duut geb Wessel MG
35 Bosloper CJ
37 Nijman JWTh
-geb Wijs H
39 Bischot HH
41 Koning JJ
2 Bosch JP vanden
4 Medenblik AJM
Herman A
6 Regouin AOJB
8 Hoek C vanden
10 Kamoen JUWF
12 Putten R vander
Beijer L
14 Zonneveld AJ van
16 Kamp P
18 Poel GAM
Verhei jen AAM
Stuijfzand geb Harder J
20 Bloemer M
A ar sen geb Kolkman T
22 Broekhuizen M
-geb Harting A
24 Coone AC
26 Weber J tf 254734
2 8 Kr oft WP vander
30 Kuijpers BC
32 Schouten JJP
-Nelis JAM tf 251183
34 Waard AW van
Stoete geb van Empel
ChrM
36 Merks G
38 Werff HHH vander
Swietenstraat, van
(Louis Pasteurstraat - Westerman-
straat)
2 Zitter S
4 Jonathans FM
Bruining a D
6 Eis RS van
8 Hulsbosch FH
10 Riet WEA van tf 2 84945
Donders JW
12 Meerveld J
14 Hoonhout A
Taanplaats
(de Pol - I Jdijk voormalig Spaarn-
dam)
2 Duijn A van
4 Picavet EJ
6 Paauwe geb Verhoeff
A
12 Bergsma B
Weijens GJ
14 Boone PA
18 Klomp J
20 Bouma J
26 Lieshout GJ van
30 Aarsen JA
32 Tiggelman LB
34 Balm geb van Lies
hout C
"Marcelle" t/o 20
A me rongen D van
ws Onrust a/d A me rongen
J van
Tademaweg
(Cl. Tillyweg - H. Figeeweg)
15 NV Rijta tf 310431
17 19 Kok LA tf 321850-
tf 323768
Tafel bergstraat
(Spaarndamseweg -
Reitzstraat)
1 Meij GC de
3 Overdijk geb vanden
Brink ChrHJ
Meij geb de Jong J de
5 Hartman AHJ
Hiddinga H
7 Zee J vander
-geb de Wit AL vander
9 Raam ChGM
11 Weeber J
Scheepsma WH
13 Bos JB
Sijpestijn A
-geb Wielders MGTh
15 Wille G
17 Tourneij geb ten Wolde
JCA
19 Oosterhuis GR
Kaan geb van Bergen GC
21 Haak R vanden
2 3 Jong DW de
Hulstein JA
25 Spek PB
2 7 Postma J
2 9 Colin G JB
31 Arbon JA
-ChrJ
Cornelissen WJF
33 Zorn R tf 267965
10 NV Andrelon tf 254485
Brero JA van
12 Meij WM de
14 Fa HGP Durgé tf 255387
Vaart M vander
16 Hertog PW den tf 257733
18 Prooijen KD van
20 Schoorl AJ tf 253139
Rossum CD van
22 Moerkerk JW
24 Vliet Chr vander
26 Patist JJ
2 8 Fopma E
30 Bruikman JA
Aaltsz geb de Vries A
32 Boer LA den
34 Niemeijer CW
-geb vander Waag A
9 Minnis CP
11 Ellens GP
2 Kooij DHA
4 Kaat J
6 Speelman PC
6 Walraven LD
8 Negenman PB
Talmastraat
(Kadijk - Kadijk)
1 Brinkman MJ tf 264945
3 Robeerst R
Bakker G
5 Woude D vander
7 Hermans H
9 Blankwater EHJ
11 Riezebos A
13 Egberts geb Schuur
man H
15 Ketelaar J
17 Wal G vander
19 Toeset AM
21 Ned Christ Graf Bond
tf 254383
Allard JC
23 Koning ChrG
25 Meijer AH
2 7 -J
Borkum geb vanden
Eijnde A van
2 9 Blok D
31 Keijzer NP de
2 Kuiper R
-RM
Boom M vander
4 Breugel LJJ van
-PM van
6 Woltjer R
8 Wind K de
10 Wulp CM vander
12 Schooten PJ van
14 Werff BH vander
16 Gerbehij L
-J
-geb Benjamin J
18 Koster GEP
20 Ligthart L
22 Salie L
24 Vos geb Wisse TJ de
26 Maas J
2 8 Patrimonium tf 253082
Tamarindestraat
(Pijnboomstraat - 2e Hogerwoerd-i
dwarsstraat)
3 Baas geb vander Putten
G
5 Giesen ME
-CM
-E
7 Te rol C
Teding van Berkhoutstraat
(Nagtzaamstraat - van
Zeggelenplein)
3 Groenveld M
3a Witkamp AW
5 Breen F
5 -I Alting AA
7zw Heeren JW van
Blom CA
7rd Suers KH
9zw Bruin geb Roest JB
9rd Goulooze W
Weele geb de Koning
IM vander
llzw Zijp J
llrd Sengers AJ
Ruifrok geb Knegjes J
13zw Deenen GP van
13rd Prent E
Leeuw C de
15zw Poe les J
15rd Joppe DWC
Smit JM
17zw Witteman geb Steen
voorden AG
17rd Houtkamp J
19 Tensen AW
21 Kelderman M
2 3 Juffermans STh
23-1 Schilp Th
23 -H Schalk P tf 322402
23a Burgh DC vander
23a-I Mezach RF
23a-II Anker NA
25 Deijlius RR
Sjouke geb Lengkong
JB
Koningsbrugge JWH
van
25-1 Geiger EV
Rohrmoser geb Geiger
K
2 7 A li Haddou L
Boulafdal BMS
Rozeboom MAE
27-1 Landsaat RC
27-H Stam A
29 Bergshoeff W tf 316327
31zw Buis PW
31 r Kouteren W van
tf 312409
Jander tf 13 7 6 892 bv S ilvis T
35 Hei] WL de g4 Heerden j van
37 Zweers ThJM g6bv Wevers R
39 Erkamps AWM
39 -geb de Nijs MJ
41 Metz A
45 Weisscher F tf 312117
47zw Croes geb Gonschor M °2 Ku per F
47rd Bax J
49 Valent EF
Braber geb Setzger S de
51 Janssen geb vander Kolff 5
EC
53 Jansen P
55bv Dam K ten
-F ten
-geb de Munnik PC ten
57 Kok geb van Santen AJ
59 Maat A
61bv Sijtsema A
61bv Alders geb Zuijdam GJ
63 Luttik AG
„c t -geb vander Aar WF
65 Jansen W i n Snits A
67 Luttik AG tf 312125 A
69 Oerle PPF van tf 312279 122 Nel^ts WL
71 Graaf J de
73 Zwaaneveld MP
75 Klaus JNM
77 Andel N van
79 Berg JChr vanden
81 Boxem AW
Vos JA de
83 Beun A
85 Cohen DP
-M
87 Wooning MJ van
89 Koster J
91 Ipenburg HA
93rd Kilicalp O
Stefels EN
95 Wieringen JW van
97 Rusterholz geb Schon
berger I
Zorge R van
99 Haak A vanden
101 Block AG tf 321216
103 Elligens JThM
105 Rademaker ChrWJ
Maalste geb Kas EJ
107 Leeuwen C van
-JA van
2zw Putten geb Bogaart
M vander
2rd Lammers LW
4zw Fa W Vermeer tf 322529
4rd Graaf GC de
6zw Plate rink AG
6zw Reijnders WA
Sepp-Reijnders tf 322069
15 Schreuder geb Vallen-
duuk EM
Ruijtenschildt JChrTh
Wolthers geb Hoogen-
steyn WAA
Hoogensteijn geb Hoor
weg WHPM
17 Eikenaar A
Schröder geb Donner GE
Franzen H
19 Lindström MH
Viskil Mr DJA tf 315826
21 Mtalsi MA
Abbassi MMA
Ahmed Haddu Boujemaa
AIsa MH
Akatar AM
Akin Z
Aslaner A
Al Bounajati AM
Aljaouhari A
Allotfi AbM
Bachir MA
Bay ar A
Ben Hadi MM'h
Bouazati ChMH
El-Boudounti MM
Bulajrif MH
Chaib AbH
Chamlal ASY
Demirbas I
Elberrah M'BbAbH
Ey. Meddioui A
Karahan O
Kutlu V
Mohamed BM'HH
El Mokhtar BMBB
Olcay H
Onbas M
Ozgen O
Ozgur S
Ozttlrk R
Redouani MA
Sakali MH
-M
Senkalyoncu H
Tutumlu A
Unalp A
Uslu Y
Yahiaoui Haddou MH
Yilmaz M
El Yousji AHA
2 3 Voorst Vader WL van
35 Haarl Kegelbond
tf 315273
37zw Ant Boon tf 315018
37rd Kerkman E
39zw Adriaanse L
39rd Bommel M van
Lundahi SH
41 zw Barthel FW
41 rd Wijs geb de Boer
J de
Wijk JH van
43zw Michels H
43rd Bos GE
Steenbergen DJ
45zw Hoogwater JC
45rd Jonge GJD de
Koster JJ tf 315205
47rd Lourens JB tf 315178
49zw Harmans geb van
Ingen C
49rd Boer L de
'51zw Vos JM de
51rd Barmentlo A
Halderman WHJ
53zw Smit JC
53rd Goede AK de
Dittner PJA
Kruishaar L
55zw Corsten J
55rd Pruissen J van
Bladel geb Weber JH
van
57zw Meer C vander
Meyer H tf 315498
57rd Groot CA de
59zw Remmé ThPM
tf 315458
-JA
59rd Fa J Lucas tf 315565
61rd Wildschut L
Scholten geb van Son-
;/„e„l"aAaSbeek AEM Van63rdeSwAart WN tf 315745
65zw Pauw Kraan CN
vander
65rd Hengel C van
67 Eagle Tours tf 315118
67-69 Restauratie NZH
tf 315768
71rd Veerman JWM
Faase HSM
2 Liere CJ v tf 316536
4 Geijsen BB
6 Douwes HAM
8 Fibbe AJ
10 Akgul C
Aksakal M
6rd Groenveld geb Giesbers
AJ
8zw Steijl geb van Wunnik
SM
8rd Handgraaf SJR
lOzw Stevens RJW
lOrd Wageningen W van
12zw Heerden W van
12 rd Nagtzaam A
14zw Roemer N
14rd Baak R van
-W van
-R van
16zw Laarschot FW vde
16rd Haccou JW
Sluiter JJC
18zw Ottenbros P
18rd Jacobs O
Kelfkens geb Jans IW
20zw Konings J
20rd St rij land J
22zw Pel WJ
22rd Duin CWJ
24zw Otger JB
24rd Droog ThHJ de
26 Hui je r PG
28 Bender CJ
30 Boer S den
Sparreboom geb Tjeertes
HA
32 Warnaar BJC
34 Brico JM
36 Jong AAJ de
-AJM de
40rd Stokman P
42 Wonderen J van
44 Creemers MJ
46 Arnold ChrF
48 Calvelage F
50 Marsbergen B van
52 Gameren H van
Pellegrom S
54 Buitendijk D
56 Sligting geb Balk AE
Balk C tf 322210
58 Veldt J vander
60 Noll H vander
62 Moeskops EF
64 Sepp J tf 322813
66 Boelsma HH
68 Wals T tf 312597
70zw Wals P
72 Moorhoff DChr
76 Poll JChr vande
-W vander tf 312886
-geb Schooneveldt MP
vande
78 Sonneborn JJ
80 Hooft J
82 Kroese WHF
84 Russ JA
86 Mulder W
88rd Bakker L tf 313309
90 Verbeek Ed tf 312090
98 Overweter geb Bakker
MG
100 Bekker W
106 Bosch J vanden
Eis EAMH van
CB
110 Junge E
Duits geb Stevens B
112 Woudenberg geb Wigt
MJ van
114zw Provoost P
114rd Hakvoort KP
116 Douwes geb Beren-
drecht WJ
118 Roosen HA
124 Boogaard WAM vanden
126 Ansema CC
128 Bakel ThM van
-WM van
130 Moojen A
132 Meyer M
-R
Tempeliersstraat
(Houtplein - Koninginneweg)
7 Biezen A van
Aardewijn geb Smid PM
9 Bijl CM vander
Jansen NE
Senneker A
Steen CAM
Gross M tf 315414
11 Veenstra AMP
13 Wezelenburg JP
tf 315072
-HAG
-JLCh
-SHE
Vries geb Dijkstra J de
F re riks CJA
Ridder geb van Heulen
SM de
Stutterheim EHA
Tempelman CM
Aksoy H
Altintas Z
Ay S
Basaraner M
Bicer A
Cakirer K
Demir D
-MN
Demiröz H
Doganer I
Dönmes A
Efe I
Eken Y