179
3 Mediterrane® Zonnestudic
5 Bremmers G.M. 16
7 Holland Cruise Centre 17
9 Compier Q J. 18
9 Slot M.H. 19
9/a Verdonschot CJ.,Ass.Kant. 20
11 Peet W.P.M.vd.^uivelh. 21
11 Kaaswaag de 22
13 M ooienaars EA 23
15 Leeuwen J J.v. 25
17 Wit A-A.de 27
21 Zwarter AAM.
25 Klinkhamer-Groot G.
25 Groot G.
Herder de,techn.bur.
Wietingen J.C.v.
Keeken H.v.,schoenrep.
Peet A.C.M.vd.,zuivelh.
Reemeijer M.
Moone M.
Kol J.MA
Jansen B.G.
Berg FAvd.
Winsen GC-M.v.
21
23
25
27
Smith J.M.
Dansen J J.
Bodt E.M.
Feenstra MJ.
Crayenestersngl.
1 -37 2101 AN
2 - 26 2106 CG
2 Jong K.de
4 Wassenaar R.
4 Schelvis AJ.
6 Duyvesteyn M.
6 Wolff MA
31-51 2103 GV
31 Humpie Dumpie
Klissen J Aarchit.
Bumble-Bee
Blankwater P.
PTT Postvestiging
Noort C.
Heuvel J.Cvd.
39/hs FreekeM.M.
41 Haak&v.Ham BV.
Copper J.
Hubscher J J.M.Mr.
Luttik A.
Diekstra A-H.v.
Beck D.
Yverda BV.,rest.
33
35
35
37
37
39
45
45
47
49
51
51
51/a Bruinen Café,'t
2-22
2/a
4
6
8
12
14
16
16/a
20
20/a
20/a
20/a
20/a
22
22/a
22/a
2103 GW
Kniest L.,huisarts
Banden Serv.H'stede vof
Zwart W.de,gr.-+fr.hndl.
Voorham Tweewielers
Verdonkschot C.T
Schaap L.
Bakel G.v.
Vreeburg AJ.M.,slagerij
Goossens P.,acc.kant.
COIL
Brainwaves Computers
Dutch Software Design
Misset Schreuder&Partn.
Hartendorp Assur.
Foliever BV.
Verduyn BV.,techn.bur.
8
Rol,Bouw bedr.
Choplnln.
10
Dijkman E.v.
12
Blom JA
1 -31
2102 XK
14
Bronkhorst G.P.
1
Gall W.
16
Hueting WJ.
3
Esse l brugge H.
18
Dekker R.fysioth
5
Sluijs Veer-Wardenaar S.vd. 20
KochEJ.
7
Vorm GF.vd.
20
Weber A.M.
7
Blijboom WAM.D.
22
Koppenhagen W.v.acc.
7
Barnhoorn M.+J.
24
Kronenburg P J.
9
Kolk B.W.vd.
26
Slobbe P.T.M.v.
11
Das J.
26
Strutz A.
13
Bruin G.M Ade
15
Goossens A
Cloosterln.
17
Visser G.M.H.
19
Weiden H.FJ.M.vd.
1 -16
2101 ZD
21
Badda M.
1
Reenen P.B.v.
23
Dankelman H.M.C.
3
Jongh AAM.de
25
Schutter M.H.
5
Wijk G.v.
27
Boer L.F.
6
Niehe MJ.B.
31
Groenewegen N.P.
8
Paulus H.
10
Leeuw W.P.de
Chrysanthemumln.
10
Holland Rekl.+Standb
12
Verhallen P J J.
1-29
2106 BM
14
Ooteman J.
1
Muller P.GDrs.
16
Primeur Promotions
5
Maaswaal C.v.
16
Timmer M.E.
7
Gelderen W.v.archit.
9
Picard JADrs.
Cloosterweg
9/a
Schouten H.G J.
11
PijlJ.GW.Drs.vd.
1 -21
2103 SE
13
Luijt R.S.
1
Commissaris M.
1
Maarleveld H.
3
Asten h.v.
5
Krimpenfort FJ.A
7
Jukema J.
11
Bubenik JJ.M.
13
Feijter CAde
13
Weening W.M.I.
15
Groenewegen M.G.M.
17
Brans J.M.G.
19
Simons L.
23
Gaasterland-Kuikenga T.
25
Brand G.Drs.
27
Kool W.H.
37
Crayenester.basissch.
15
17
19
21
23
25
27
29
Ham J.B.W.ten
Takahashi K.
Raken-Blokker M.
Velden G Avd.
Nienhuis J.M.
Moed D.
Barendrecht G.Dr.
Voorhorst J.G
3
11
13
21
Lefferts Th.B.
Heije T.
Nieuwmegen N.Ch.v.
Mirkovic M.
39-61 2101 AP
39 Speelman CJ.Mr.
41 Francès E.H.
43 Schönfeld P.H.L.R.
45 Crul F.Th A
55 Terlingen V.+S.
55 Elsenburg C.H.G.M.
57 Lent SAC.v.
59 Dapper J.
61 Pot HJ.Mr.
2 - 20 2101 AR
2 Spruit M.Drs.
4 Bastiaanse A.
6 Verhulst S.Th.
8 Croonenburg EJ.v.
8 Heerkens J.C.T.M.
10 Jong H.P.de
12 Hoorn-Kuikenga S.H.v.
14 Kruijt MAT.
16 Vermeulen N.D J
18 Curtis H J.
20 Mastenbroek H.E.arts
22 - 34 2101 AS
22 Mascini AJ.F.M.
24 Kaas R.
26 Horck F.K.
28 Oomen H.intern.
Carelsenin.F.
2-14 2106 BN
2 - 30 2103 SG
2 Marcello Dameekapsalon
2 Ami CJ.M.l'
2 Rikkers B.F.
4 Vita Nova,snackbar 28
30
34
1-19
2104 SG
2
Boer J.Mr.de
4
Schoenmaker N.C.
2
Roeloffs W.O.
2
Dondorp W.D.Drs.,pedag.
8
Dijk Th.v.Fa.,bakk.
3
Sandtke C.L.
4
Jonge W Ade^hr.Mr.
12
Santen M.v.
4
Simons H.
6
Bal P.W.
14
Westerkamp R.H.
5
Brakel H.Ir.
8
Kolff GG.Ing.
16
I eye naar R J.
6
Beek P.W.Dre.v.
10
Rooyakkers M.P.Mr.
18
Rooy M Ade
7
Wierda G
12
Strijkers Techn.Hndlsond.
20
Hooydonk J.F.v.
8
Dalen J.v.
14
Vries T.L.de
22
Veenhof E J.C.AM.
9
Klooster AJ.Prf.v't,acc.
14
Burgers Ph.
24
Dijk J.M.v.
10
Schneider H J.
26
Draijer P.R.
11
Bannink R.
Clivialn.
28
Weiden A.vd.
12
Jongepier P.H.
2106 CE
30
Beliën PJ.,hoven.
13
Zandbergen R.
1 -27
15
Lauwers W.Bouwk.Adv.
1
Voetberg B.,aann.
Clusiualn.
17
Clinton P.
3
Greeven R.H.P.
19
Baars M.R.v.
5
Dalen N.v.
1 -4
2101 GM
7
Waarden A.v.
1
Poll M.C.M.Ir.vd.
Celebesstr.
7
Schoofs D.G
1/1
Poll AG.vd.
9
Spanjaard-Evers D.H.
2
Brüggemann I.,sch.spec.
2-29
2103 TM
11
Rooy N.de
2
Brüggemann GW.H.
12
Prins AJ.M.
13
Emmerik F.H.v.
4
Lambers JJ.Ir.
13
Wens P.GM.vd.
15
Molenkamp T.R.D.
14
Hart R.
17
Vos W.H Ade
15
Roelofszen TJ.
19
Vegelien EA
Oomen-Vehmeijer T.arts
Frencken J.C.P.
Kors A.
Cruquiushaven
1-21 2102 LX
I
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
II
12
13
15
16
18
20
21
Aberkrom AJ.
Voort MAvd.
Sande Lacoste E.M.vd.
Beumer P.
Bisschop J.
Straus P.
Berty-Peterzen C.G.
Wielart Donkervoort H.
Deutekom A.v.
VisserS.
Driessen A.
Pony Trax Groenendaal
Vreeken C J.H.
Agterhof E.F.
Klugt P.L.W.vd.
Zonneveld FA
Pau G J.du
Plug M.