16
Kuyl HJ.vd.
9
Tasi M.
18
Veen E.H.
11
Be rbee C.C.M.
20
Pereson E.M.
11
Ruiten AJ.M.v.
22
Lourens C.fotogr.
13
Rhoon P.v.
24
Overbeek J.v.
15
Monster J.A
26
Suiker S J.Mr.
17
19
Olivier R.C.M.
Schonewille J.
Gektorlandln.
21
Oudendijk R J.M.Dre.
23
Bont C.C.E.M.
1 -29
2101 TV
23
Bont E.P.I.
1
Ree-Hofman L.
3
Boon G.A
5
Zijll N.H.v.
7
9
Heemstra J.
Koren H.
Gllpper Dreef
11
Bols B.C.
13
Berg Th.M.vd.
15
Westerveld J.H.M.
2-44
2104 WJ
17
Beerthuizen C.
16
Ackermans P.H.
19
Kuipers J.A
18
Polak AJ.
21
Goossens A
20
Nijboer AM.
23
Wilde P.Ade
22
Broekman A
25
Budde P.M.A
24
Vries G.T.de
29
Ng K.L.
28
30
Elsing AFA
Martens J.
2-18
2101 TW
32
Struijf J.
2/a
Vries F.Th.G.M.
34
Beelen F.C.v.,kaasw.
4
EeM.v.
36
Hoek H.
4/a
Goossens W.H.
38
Bonkenburg S.
6
Bakker-vd. Pluijm W.C.
40
Hessels R.
6
Pol Avd.
42
Klein Schiphorst N.
8
Kuiper J.P.
44
Lancon J.L
10
Veldhuijzen B J.
12
Hoeker M.M.
46 - 76 2104 WK
12/a
Veen J.E.
46
Brand-Schippere M.H.
14
Akademos St.
48
Brand M.C.
14
Brouwer E.T.C.
50
Bolt H.
16
Looij E.AM.V.
52
Bartelse W.C.
16/a
Postma P.
54
Kamminga H.
18
Meyasbroek Fam.
56
58
Eist J.H.vd.,antiek
Schoone R.M.
20 - 34 2101 TX
60
Verdonkschot-Windt l
20
Moor RJ.de
62
Goede R.G.M.de
20/a
Warmerdam M.E.E.
64
Kauffeld C.
22
Harteveld AM.
66
Ris F.G.M.
22/a
Eem AJ.vd.
68
Ven AJJ.vd.
26
Bonhof A
70
Dijkhuizen J.H.
26/a
Geijssen AG.
72
Wessemius J.
28/a
Meer Avd.
74
Wijere J.W.
30
Iperen J.P.v.
76
Hees v.Export
30/a
Vogt E.M.M.G.
32
Hooreman G.
78-176 2104 WL
34
Helm S.
78
78
Heul D J.Ir.vd.
Heul M.vd.,mensend.
Gemmekeweo.J.
80
Rozendaal J.
82
Olthaar AJ.Ing.
1 -21
2104 TM
84
Brolsma P.
1
Horet H.G.ter
86
Piek H J.
3
Willemse-Leijdekkere G.C.
5
7
9
11
Rinkema H.
Groenendijk CJ.
Bruyn GJ.de
Marel F.H.vd.
88
90
92
Kloos C.H.
Graaf Ade
Gankema H.
13
Verhoef S.
94
Schilp H.
15
Romp G.H.
Schuytvlot V.Ing.
17
Koningsveld P.E.
19
Wullems J.M.
186-
246 2103 WN
21
Boerma E.
186
190
Verduyn A
Wisbrun M.H.
Gorhardtln.l.
192
Mulkom P.H.M.v.
194
Stoel P.H.vd.^ann.
1 -25
2104 SH
194/a
Oomen H J.M.
1
Slierings R.M.A
194/b
Poll AWAvd.
3
Spanjaard R.G.archit.
1%
Vissers B.
5
Mije-vd.Boogaard C.vd.
198
Dekker C.M.LJ.
7
Kolner W.P.P.
200
Hees B.v.
7
Nijs M.E.F.M.
202
Hoen J.C.
204
Holland Steen Imp/Exp.
183
Teunissen R.
204
Hofman F.
185
Ginkel R.P.v.
204
Hofman Steengrooth.
187
Nooijer J.de
208
Schram J.W.Th.
189
Out J.N.
210
Bader L.Th.M.
191
Braam MJ.M.
212
Spee F.M.
212
Spee Puzzle Prod.BV.
193-
215 2104 WG
214
Paswerk Bedr.,drukk.
195
Insinger WAIr.
236
Rooy M J.W.de
242
Stel K
199
Mariënheuvel RK.zre.
246
Driel B.v.
199
Bo6kant,bej.huis
201
Augustinessen zre.
71 -103 2104 WB
203
Augustinessen zre.
71
Post F.A
205/b
Couzy A
73
Rikkere O.H.M.
205/c
Hendriks Y.
73
Galen F.v.
205/f
Loon J.v.
75
Voogd-Wouda K.
205/g
Kuiper M.F.
77
Vörös Z.
209
Nijs-Otter E.de
79
Dek M.CMw.
209
Aar G.P.vd.
81
Helder R.
209
Bosbeek,Huize
83
Rozendaal Th.C.
211
Voorzienigh.vd.^re.
85
Klein JA
213
Voorzienigh.vd.^re.
87
Bos C.
215
Voorzienigh.vd.^re.
89
Driessen M.C.
91
Lammere H.O.
227-
227 2103 WH
91/a
Jaap's Bloemanhal
227
Sibov O.
93 Veen W.
95 Lammere P J.M.H.
97 Salomons J.M.
99 Wit PJ.de
101 Ree P.W.
103 Fransz J.
105-131 2104 WC
105/a AMAX
107 Goemans J A
107/a Haan PJJ.M.de
111 Ruiter W.L.M.de
115 Wolde R J.ter
117 PTT Postvestiging
117 Versluis Kleinwarenhuis
121 Werff J.H.vd.plagerij
125 Glip de,fysioth.
127 Schriever G J.,drog.
129 Weko-Snacks
131 Terpstra F.G.
133-167 2104 WD
133 Hulsebosch M.
135 VerdelJ.
137 Berends J.
139 Takkenberg A.
141 Veer G.W.vd.
141 Habermehl AJ.
143 Noort AF.M.Dre.v.
145 Mahieu L.M J.
147 Gerritsma J.
149 Corvere P.H.M.
151 Teteringv.BV.,wijnh.
153 Leuven F.M.
155 Fredrikze Recl.BV.
157 Gerritsen P.
159 Baare N.B.v.
161 Vrij L.D.
163 Hartvelt F.
165 Wamsteker N.
167 Collecta BV.
167 Leih-Hahn E.
169-181 2104 WE
169 Ganzeman M.G.
171 Kwast J.M.P.
173 Hijink L.DJ.
175 Hoogwegt AM.
177 Smit-Muller W.H.
179 Verweel S.
181 Brink EJ.
Glipperpad
1 -4 2104 AM
I Zomer N.H.
3 Hoeker J.F.M.
Glipperweg
1-31 2104 AG
3 Werven D.H.v.,aann.
5 Hoek W.E.v.
7 Pabo de la Salle opleid.
9 Oldewelt F.H.F.Mr.
9 Oldewelt E.G.
9 Jongh Visscher T J.archit.
II Scheygrond J.,tandarts
13 Diependaal FJ.
15 Peters F.D.N.
17 Jansen A,aann.
19 Geluk M.A
21 Meyer N.
23 Nijman F.E.
25 Helm CT.M.vd.
27 Rooijere J.AA
29 Schol H.Fa.,loodg.
31 Kindt E.T.A
33 - 57 2104 AH
35 Immers Agenturen
35 Brinkhaus
39 Machemaplast Ned.BV
41 Smits P J.
43 Roeleveld P.C.
43 Revet M.
45 Bonkenburg J.F.
49 Jansen C.M.
51 Lammere JJ.
57 Princehof de,Peuterep.z.
59 -83 2104 AJ
61 Weyere J.M.
63 Devies E.
63 Aar J A. A vd.
65 Peet L.H.vd.
67 Vader E.D.
69 Galjaard MJ.H.
71 Lammeree W.
73 Wanders P.
75 Willemse C.W.
183