41 Vinken G J. 22
24
2 -48 2101 WV 26
2 Goethem-Meijboom R.v. 28
4 Broekhoff F.B.L.
6 Zijl J.v.
8 Muller H J.
10 Goossens J.M.
12 Ruigrok-Veen C.
14 Teeuwen W.F.
16 Geeve J.W.
18 Behage WJ.
20 Bos J. AM.
22 Andreas H.M.
24 Vlugt J.L.L.vd.
26 Hageman JAM.
28 Sman HAJ.M.vd.
30 Compier C.
34 Daniels J.
36 Meegdes D.
38 Haakmeester K.
40 Dekker V.G.
42 Peijl Q.W.vd.
44 Stokman-Smit M J.
46 Kuiper CJ.
48 Zijl J.v.
Industrieweg
I -13 2102 LQ
5
9
II
13
Hobby Klok
Jansen M.A
Empelen v.,Bur.
Jansen-Samson H.
2-16 2102 LH
2 Schelvis Gebr.Wegenb.
4 Trendclub Intern.
4
Repro Lith
4
Living Holland BV.
4
André de la Porte&Co.
4
Kappereserv.H'stede BV
6
Hooff BV.vd.,VW/Audi
8
Nauta J.O.
12
Oudeweetering B.Ing.vd.
12
Oudotronic Comp.-Syst.
12
Linwah Internat.BV.
16
Vendor BV.
Irlsln.
1 -31
2106 BE
1
Broertjes C.
3
Waveren P.v.,fysioth.
5
Flieringa G.
7
Cohen H.M.
9
Pfeijffere R.
11
Prins J.
13
Riet W.AN.v.
15
Franssen F.G.
17
Meyer F.H.W.M.
25
Schotte M.
27
Schönhuth H.
29
Bijvoet HJ.,tandarts
31
Buijs v.Zon P.M.
2-28
2106 BG
2
Winkenius R J.M.Dre.
4
Kuiper R J.
6
Easton R.W.
8
Unen-vd.Heiden G.M.v
10
Verhagen M.R.D.
12
Koops B.F.
14
Kuntze AM.
16
Bubenik LJ.
18
Scheffer H.
20
Strockmeijer F.
Neervoort H.W.
Latour H.P.
Weide E.vd.
Marijnen C.T.
IsraëlspIn.J.
1 -19 2102 AL
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17
18
18
19
Pels R J.
Helmond H.
Martens FJ A
Roever AG.Drs.de
Blauw G.
Vermeij M.Th.L.
Broecke N.ten
Buma P.S.
Akkeren J.v.
Buur-Smit CA
Fèvre H.le
Hijner HJ.Ir.
Vos G.
Rhenen DJAv.
Meijers G J.
Simons JJ.
29
31
33
35
37
39
41
43
45
47
49
51
53
55
57
59
61
63
Stam Ch.C.
58
Degenhart-Drenth B.
Vries J.C.de
58
Elzinga AJ.
Luiten AH.W.
60
Gielis C J.
Bosma F.
62
Assema F.B.v.
Willemse B AM.
66
Roest CA
J 2103 VE
68
Fuchs P.H.
70
Vooren AH.M.vd.
Erk J J.M.v.
Noordermeer P.M.
72
Bellën Tuinbouwbedrijf
Thuis R.
Mes N.H.de
Rijnswoud N.D.M.v.
Los J.W.
Andel J.v.
Meester J.
Winkler-Deelissen E.A
Hoekmeijer J.F.
Katteler J.
Inden H J.M.
Rosenhart WJ.F.
67
Oogkamp Himalaya,St. 69
Reehoorn W.W.
Bos J.D.vd.
Stroethoff FA
Pater M.
Smagge C.L.P.M.
JacobslnA
1 -35
2104 TN
1
Heddema R J.
3
Willemse AG.M.
4
Rikkere J.
5
Frumau H.L.F.
6
Burdorf LJ.
7
Wit P.C.de
8
Boon M.G.
9
Block R.W.de
10
Steetskamp J.W.
12
Spaans J.
13
Hildere J.M.
14
Holland W.v.
15
Neerken J.E.
16
Mudde H.
17
Mulder J.T.M.
18
Verheijden J.F.
19
Wijland J.v.
20
Keur R.B.
21
Hettema E.
21
Weermeijer AJ.
22
Schenk A
23
Gooi J.M.T.C.v.
25
Vries MJ.de
27
Bomhof N .A
29
Dil I.
Javaln.
1 -37
2103 VD
65 - 85 2103 VQ
65 Woonstede ,woningb.ver.
Kandelaar AJ.M.
Wilde C.N.Drs.de
Hoek E.AM.
Hoogland Th.M.M.
Lammers H.M.
Schabbing J.
Grimbergen J.P.M.
Koningshoven AJ.H.v.
Mathót J.CJ.
Orlowski H.P.
71
71
73
75
77
79
81
85
2-18 2103 VH
2 Wesselman AM.
HoffJJ.
Riebeek P.W.
Piepere-Attema E.
Koster sr. J.P.
Hoppe S.L.
Geest G J.vd.
10/a Vos E.
12 Geels-Loerakker A
12/a Oudshoorn WJ .A
14/a Bakel J.M.v.
Buys Q.
16/a Ortmann R.W.H.
18/a Nuijen H.
4
4/a
6
6/a
8
10
16
20 - 28 2103 VJ
20/a Geutskens M J.
22 Duijn H.
22/a Sarneel H.H.M.
24 Breeuwer-v.Ederen C.W.
24/a Meijer R. W.de
26 Leuven AM.
26/a Jansen HJ.
28 GraafB.de
1
Diependaal-Ronde AL.
3
Meilink S.M.
5
Kervezee G.L.E.
7
Holsteijn E.C.
7
Kaay J.E.vd.
9
Bunnik-Smits M.P.
11
Visbach F.W.
13
Christiaanse E AM.
15
Eijk G .Av.
17
Tol AC.M.v.
19
Kiekens L.
23
Schoemaker J .A
25
Jongepier C.
27
Spoor-Sala C.C.
30 - 48 2103 VK
32 Rabenberg Th.
32 Rabenberg Th.,groothndl.
34 Beulink R.M.
36 Baicker AH.
38 Wolde H.v.
40 Sanbrink H.
42 Schoenmaker J.Th.
44 Plasse C.P.vd.
46 Mienis C.
48 Reijgereberg L.S J.M.
50-72 2103 VL
50 Schabbing L.
54 HSVC Volleybalver.
Joeephln.Br.
1 -23 2101 EA
1 Schröfer F.G.
3 Stadt H.E.vd.
5 Vijver H.Ir.vd.
7 Besse S.E.
9 Jongman WJ.
11 Dijk G.F.M.v.
13 Molenaar-Giesberger M.
15 Adelink M.E.S.
15 VeenhovenJ.
17 Houtkooper H J.Mr.
19 Backhuijs J.B.
21 Meindere J.
23 Bolle Chr J.
2 - 22 2101 EB
2 Leeuw-Belksma SJ.de
4 Prins R.
6 Snijders J J.C.
8 Deureen G.S.v.
10 Engel J.P.
12 Krukziener M.
14 Mohrmann B.M.dre.acc
16 Andreae A
18 Klimbie J.G.acc.
20 Wu H.L.
22 Otte LJ.
Jullanaln.
1-17 2101 ZA
1 Klaassens N.K.
3 Helmann Jürgen Kaps.
3 Vries W.H.de
5 Wijere H J.
7 Lohman FAM.
9 Vetter T.N.de
11 Toornvliet L.G.Dre.:
13 Dijck MAM.v.
17 ParoJ.N.
2 -26 2101 ZB
2 Roest L.LA
2 Scheltens D.
4 Sie Recl.vormgeving
6 Blomke 't.bloemsierk.
8 Ooldere-Broere-Harpenau C.
10 Overmare L.
10 Kempen W.R.v.
12 Kaay M.vd.
14 Leur E.Th.M.vd.
18 Loopstra I.L.
18 Boll J.C.T.
20 Meyer J.
22 UbelsL.
24 Santen W.v.
24 Rotte jhr.F.de,fysioth.
26 Bremer F.P.
26 Wytvliet E.T.M
Bosman P.HA
Spee N.M.
Julianapln.
1-15 2101 ZC
1 Bibliotheek
2 Scheele P.
4 Lodewijks P .A
189