Kon. Willielminakade
IJmuiden
76 Wed. List-Daalder
77 J. Tellier
77a A. M. Bronsveld
Ned. Handel Mij.
78 J. de Vries
Wed. Bekker-
Nijenhuis
79 P. Brouwer
80 A. W. Hellema
81 A. Kuntkes
82 D. J. Tack
83 L. van der Vlis
83 rd J. de Groot
84 R. Groen
M. de Kroon
85 IJ. J. Vreeswijk
85 rd A. Booij
86 G. P. Langeveld
86 rd L. Zwemmer
87 C. Dekker
87 rd C. Geijteman
88 P. J. Visser
88 rd J. C. Cramer
90 G. H. Wessel
91 K. van Veelen
92 R. D. Boukema
93 C. Rike
Koningsplein IJm.
(Kanaalstraat
Kerkstraat)
1 Wed. Pronin-
Buquet
1 rd J. Wolterman
C. F. Anthonissen
2 S. de Jong
3 school
3 rd den Breej en-
van de Graaf
4 P. Bakker
4 rd J. Gouda
5 J. Guijt
6 J. Workum
7 J. P. Jung
8 meubelwinkel
10 P. de Groot
11 J. J. de Pagter
12 timmermans
werkplaats
12 rd E. Hinrichs
13 P. Wallast
14 A. Voogt
15 J. den Braber
16 IJ. A. Kramer
17 A. Korf
17 rd E. Zonneveld
Th. H. Goossen
Koningstraat IJm.
(Koningsplein
Kon. Wilh.kade)
1 rd L. Blok
3 B. H. Westerwal
J. van Kampen
5 B. Tol
7 H. Korf
K. van Slooten
2 J. Leeflang
4 M. Plokker
Kortenaerstr. IJm.-O.
(IJmuiderstraatweg
de Ruijterstraat)
1 J. E. Sponselee
3 J. Buur
5 W. de Vries
7 W. P. v. Kampen
9 J. van der Zwan
11 N. Wilmink
13 J. Schik
15 J. J. de Raad
17 J. de Ruiter
19 F. Deiman
19 rd J. de Vries
19a rd W. M. Kriek
21 G. H. van Leur
21 rd W. Dekker
23 A. Orsel
25 J. H. de Jong
27 J. H. Jung
29 Wed. Meijer-
Wernke
31 J. J. C. Schuurhuis
M. van der Velde
33 N. Kollaard
35 J. de Jong
37 T. Ree
39 J. Middelkoop
2 M. B. v. der Kuil
4 C. K. de Vries
6 R. Pais
8 P. Aarsen
H. Aarsen
10 H. Holt
10 rd M. Aider-
liefsten
10a rd G. Broekhuizen
12 S. C. Langbroek
12 rd Wed. Smit-
Jonker
14 H. van Rijn
14a rd A. J.
Hennevanger
14 rd Wed. Honig-
Wilderom
16 A. Alderliefste
16 rd Wed.
Broek-Bohm
18 J. Verhagen
20 M. Struijs
22 H. Kleinman
.24 C. Koster
F. W. Klein
26 D. den Hollander
28 IJ. Tichelaar
30 C. van Eist
32 H. M. Quaak
32 rd J. F. Verdikt
32a rd P. de Groot
34 J. Wijker
34 rd T. Broekhuizen
36 J. van Buuren
38 C. Tervoort
40 J. Alders
42 J. Vrouwe
Kralenbergstr. V.-N.
(Noorderlaan
doodlopend)
1 W. Hartman
3 F. Boevink
Kralenbergstr. V.-N.
5 J. H. van Dam
7 J. Panis
9 Wed. van Rij-Mol
11 C. Visser
13 C. G. Renes
15 G. L. Geerdink
17 B. J. Th. v. Veen
19 J. v. Westenbrugge
21 C. C. Stap
Kromme Mijdrechtetr.
IJmuiden
(Rij nstraatRij nstraat
1 G. Ras
3 W. C. de Bruin
5 A. Visse
A. v. Zalinge
7 G. J. Mendrik
9 Wed. Stevens
11 M. J. ten Have
13 F. J. Oostenveld
15 M. van Rhijn
17 J. Snijders
19 G. Mooij
21 M. J. Verdoes
23 N. Zuurbier
25 H. J. Bart
27 J. de Koning
29 G. van der Ploeg
31 D. Leijen
33 A. J. v. Woensel
35 K. Filaski
37 P. de Beurs
39 J. Roodzant
41 L. C. J. Rietdijk
43 J. Post
45 C. Bos
47 J. W. K. Bekker
49 J. D. Filaski
51 M. A. Roobol
53 E. Gravemaker
55 N. Huizing
W. Huizing
57 S. Bakker
59 J. G. van Tiel
61 Th. H. M.
Verkooijen
63 A. Pover
65 C. P. de Vos
67 N. Klevering
69 J. Spaansen
71 C. Dekker
73 A. Petersen
75 B. Hoek
2 G. J. Jaspers
4 C. F. Mathijssen
6 J. J. van Eliveld
8 C. Emmelot
10 R. Zoet
12 F. v. IJzendoorn
14 J. Drijver
16 C. van den Oever
18 H. P. v. der Valk
20 G. H. Jansen
22 P. Stolk
24 J. Dienaar
26 Stobbe-Jongsma
28 D. de Keijzer
30 Wed. Grimminck
32' A. Bakker
Kruidbergerweg S.
(Hagelingerweg
Duin- en Kruidb.weg)
5 werkplaats
7 J. Uijtendaal
9 R. R. v. d. Berg
11 C. W. MackLennan
Wed. Franken
13 N. L. van der Pol
15 J. Wielinga
17 G. A. Schuurman
19 P. C. Westera
21 G. Vlietstra
25 J. H. v. Randtwijk
27 Wed. "de Klerk
29 Wed. Kroonstuiver
31 P. J. Bol
33 J. G. M. Visser
35 L. Grapendaal
37 H. Handgraaf
39 Wed. de Jonge
A. A. Mosman
41 M. Meester
43 A. Markerink
45 G. J. v. d. Bergh
47 C. A. Hoeben
49 M. Janssen
51 A. Veldhuizen
53 P. H. de Quartel
55 R. M. Rutte
57 K. J. Bruin
59 C. Zonneveld
61 D. Vlaarkamp
65 K. M. Duijverman
67 E. A. v. der Klift
69 P. van der Vlerk
71 J. J. Vijverberg
73 H. J. M. Fictoor
75 G. W. Sabelis
C. H. Hazevoet
99 W. Biallosterski
133 A. C. van Leeuwen
135 M. den Ouden
2 J. Lampers
H. Klein
Meulekamp
4 J. Schriever
6 B. Klepper
8 C. Bak
10 F. J. Tebrunsvelt
10a C. J. v. d. Berg
12 G. Vroom
14 T. Molenaar
16 P. P. Hartendorf
18 A. A. Wareman
20 D. Deun
Wed. Molema
22 Wed. Klinge-Rijke
24 C. G. de Graaf
G. M. de Graaf
26 G. A. H. Rijm
28 C. Schot
30 Wed. Dudok
32 G. H. da Costa
T. van der Schaaf
34 G. A. H. Dienaar
38 L. Weidema
40 C. Bos
42 J. N. Handgraaf
44 Wed. Bonekamp
191