198
Middenhavenstr. IJm.
48 zeilmakerij
50 werkplaats
50 rd kantoor
52 koffiehuis Goedhart
54 conservenfabriek
60 werkplaats
64 pakhuis
64 rd kantoor
66 kantoor J. v. Beelen
68 kantoor
70 pakhuis idem
70 rd pakhuis
72 pakhuis
74 A. v. d. Berg G Zn.
76 A. de Koning
78 pakhuis
78a smederij
78a rd kantoor
80 pakhuis
84 smederij
Middenweg Vels.-N.
(Noodwoningen)
1 C. Talsma
2 J. Elenbaas
3 R. Morcus
4 L. T. T. Wassenaar
H. B. de Jong
Min. Lelylaan Veis.
(van Tuyllweg
Thorbeckelaan)
1 Wed. Spruit
3 T. D. Schermerhorn
5 F. J. Bruins
7 C. Maters
2 H. Schooten
4 M. Kotte
6 Wed. Simon
8 Wedt van Bockom
10 Wed. Egeter
12 P. H. de Vroom
Moerbergplantsoen IJ.
1 J. de Wit
3 C. Zwemmer
20 Insingerschool
Molenstraat Santp.
(Burg. Enschedelaan
Wustelaan)
7 Wed. Mommers
9 W. P. Mets
11 P. D. Klut
13 W. H. Blaauboer
C. Schilt
15 J. Drijver
D. J. Drijver
17 J. Duitscher
J. Zaal
M. H. J. Weijer
19 Wed. v.d. Wateren
F. J. Zantvoort
21 Wed. van Popta
23 T. Bierma
25 Wed. Broekhuizen
2 W. F. Knol
Wed. Wijker-Prins
4 G. van der Helm
Molenstraat Santp.
6 J. A. A. Pon'cin
8 H. van der Werff
10 W. S. de Jong
12 A. de Groot
14 J. Posthuma
J. van Es
16 D. Schijf
Nachtegaallaan
IJmuiden-O.
ZeewegKievitlaan
1 B. Dekker
3 P. Broek
5 B. Kamerbeek
7 M. C. Waijenberg
C. Kelderman
9 H. Olivier
P. Guijt
11 J. Kollé
13 Groenhart-
Walrabenstein
15 P. J. Klijn
17 A. J. Verhorst
19 J. Koper
Wed. Koper-Stam
2 J. Alberda
4 O. Wezelman
6 Wed. Padding
8 J. van Dongen
10 Wed. Ebben
12 Koemna
14 W. van Roekei
16 J. Bontenbal
Napierstraat IJm.
(J. P. Coenstraat
Edisonplein)
1 C. D. Grobecker
3 N. Sluimer
5 F. Beenhakker
7 D. M. Lips
9 E. Stam
11 F. Mosk
13 P. van der Meer
15 A. de Graaf
2 J. Cana
4 G. Broek
6 J. C. Kok
8 J. van der Vlies
10 H. Hagedoorn Sr.
16 D. D. Dijkhuizen
18 Wed. Hamers
20 A. Stolk
22 J. Zwolsman
24 L. Ramakers
26 Wed. Riemersma
28 J. de Blois
Narcissenstraat Santp.
(Terrasweg
Voorplaats)
3 Ph. Prins
5 G. Stam
7 K. Kars
9 L. Hoeneveld
11 Wed. Zwemmer
13 L. J. Fernhout
15 W. B. Gozeling
17 M. Manche
Narcissenstraat Santp.
19 P. Bakker
21 A. Molenkamp,
23 J. L. Holt
25 A. Bus
27 D. C. H. van
Altenburg
29 J. F. Schutte
31 M. Fernhout
26 A. Bakker
28 M. Bakker
30 K. Mallegrom
32 J. Bos
34 Wed. Wiggemans
36 W. Buren
38 L. Karemaker
40 J. F. M. v. Doornik
'42 J. Koudstaal
44 M. Dijkstra
P. Visser
Neptunusstraat IJm.
(Oranjestraat
Visseringstraat)
29 winkel
29 rd winkel
31 winkel
31 rd winkel
33 rd A. Blok
35 M. J. H. Heere
12 pakhuis
14 A. van Os
16 J. H. Aangeenbrug
18 H. O. Bakker
E.C.C. v. Beusekom
Zandstra-Bakker
20 G. W. Duijker
22 W. van Wijk
22 rd W. de Jong
24 C. Bakker
24 rd Ros-Woning
L. Koning
28 winkel
30 P. van Eek
30 rd kantoor
32 K. Th. Stam
34 C. Taag
36 M. D. Heimig
38 J. Oldenburg
40 v. d. Leek-Prins
42 Wed. v. d. Toorn
44 J. de Vries
46 Wed. v. der Plas
46 rd J. C. Oldenburg
van Nidekstraat V.-N.
(de Lethstraat
W esterwij kstraat
1 J. Duin
3 H. N. Tervoort
5 K. Mooij
7 H. van der Paard
2 L. Aardenburg
4 N. G. v. Domselaar
6 A. J. R. Vink
8 J. A. Strobbe
10 J. Wever
12 J.' Schravemaker
van Nieuwkoopstraat
IJmuiden-O.
(Kalverstraat
Strengholtstraat)
1 J. H. Duijsinga
3 P. J. Kramer
5 A. Zwaan
7 E. Veldman
9 J. C. Moleman
11 W. F. P. Schaap
13 N. C. Huijbens
15 H. J. Nat
2 C. A. Hille
4 J. Floor
6 Wed. Schellinger
8 J. Verkammen
10 J. Visser
12 A. de Koning
14 H. van Slooten
16 H. M. Pieterman
18 W. Roos
20 M. E. Stefarius
22 H. J. de Vos
24 H. Slotboom
26 N. Jonker
28 M. Mossel
30 G. Polak
Nobelstraat IJm.
Stephensonstraat
Torricellistraat)
1 L. Kramer
3 A. H. Moerkerken
5 E. A. Schade
7 Wed. Breur
9 J. A. Melis
11 D. van Duin
13 W. Blok
15 C. Wortel
2 Marnixschool
Noorderdorpstr. Veis.
Meervlietstraat
Torenstraat)
la Th. Oorthuis
3 A. W. Bal
5 J. W. van der Haas
7 H. Wolterman
9 smederij
11 M. C. Stam
13 J. Lans
P. H. Modderkolk
15 P. Berkenkamp
17 J. Exalto
19 A. Heere
21 J. Roeper
W. Krijger
2 J. G. Bresser
4 A. P. Mooij
6 pakhuis Bresser
10 H. Leering
12 J. A. Frankevijle
14 P. C. Blok
16 Wed. Oosterwal
18 v. Heijst-Hennink
20 J. F. J. v. d. Velde
22 H. Sweeren
Noorderlaan Vels.-N.
(Gr. Hout- of Kon.weg
PEN-centrale)
9 J. J. Ivans