STRAATNAMEN IN DE
GEMEENTE BLOEMENDAAL
Alfabetisch gestelde lijst van 1
met bewoning volgens de nummers
35
37
3
39
2
4
6
8
l4
5
5
7
9
24
26
23
30
6
3
4
5
6
F.J.Müller
7
7
3
3
9
5
7
7
14
9
16
17
1 33
ACACIALAAN
AELBERTSBERGWEG
ALBERDINGK THIJMLAAN
Bloemendaal
Bloemendaal
35 P.J.Timmermans
Iepenlaan-Dr.DBakkerl
(Zomerzorgerlaan -
37 JJ.Kooij
1
G. J .Blankevoort
Brederodelaan
39 Mw.A.Schoorl
Mr.B.Ingen Housz
1
CJM.Uitendaal
4l P.M.Hoogland
L.de Groot
B.M.H.C. Ilockeij
43 J.J.Hoenderdos
J.Niemeijer
J.K.Vink
AERDENHOUTSDUINWEG
45 A.Hoogland
47 S.de Vries
G.G.Matthieu
Aerdenhout
49 Mw.IJ.J.Koopman
P.Hokke
(Mr.II.Enschedeweg -
51 G.J.v.Reijen
DrPBeij er
Oosterduinweg
53 FJv.Baekel
10
Ir.Tj.M.van Dijk
1
Merck Sharp en
55 W.Booms
12
A.E.R.Arnold
Dohme N'land NV.
57 J.Hoenderdos
Drs.H.C.ten Haaf
Postkantoor
59 G.K.W.Franssen
16
H.Galenkamp
MOtger
6l Mw.M.Zonneveld
18
H.C.Thomsen
WJv.dLit
63 L.v.d.Haagen
20
L.F.Warnaars
DrJ.Ede Vos
2 J.v.Roode
22
MJVissers
van Steenwijk
4 S.Altena
APel
13
CJABredius
6 J.F.Handgraaf
H.J.Kat
17
PSv.dAar
8 P.W.J.Smit
28
A.P.E.v.Rozelaar
19
CEThunni s s en
10 C.Persoon
28
Jv.Rozelaar
21
W.HvHasselt
12 N.v.Tunen
28
MwF.EPool
Mw.J.M.Maks
14 Mw.M.C.de Rooij
Prof.Ir.D.Latzko
2a F.M.Heerkens
l6 II.Waasdorp
ADRIAAN STOOPPLEIN
h
Thij ssen
A.Steenmeijer
18 P.Koning
20 Mw.C.Witte
4-
Overveen
4a Th.SJ.Hooij
22 Mw.G.de Lang
(bij Stoop's Bad -
Mw.D.Dorhout Mees
24 Mw.E.Dijkmans
Julianalaan)
8
DrJ.Reurink
26 A.Jv.Eijk
1
Mw.M.P.E.Denies
10
MrFAJ.Schade
28 A.G.J.M.Stam
1
PSchultink
van Westrum
30 Mw.W.H.M.J.Dui-
2
G.Kuiper
JC.A.Krieger
ALBERDINGK THIJMLAAN
veman
32 A.Even
P .11Pe sman
Bloemendaal
34 G.Meijer
Mr.M.B.Cohen
(Duinlustparkweg -
36 Mw.H.Knol
Bloemend.str.weg)
38 J.K.Marchand
Kennemer Lyceum
1
L.R.Kuiper
40 Mw.C.G.J.Tim
Middelb.Meisjes-
J.de Boer
mermans
school 't Kopje
GAVeldhuij zen
42 A.A.Opdam
G.Tiekstra
GAVeldhuij zen
44 W.G.Hoogestein
10
Brake1 Buma
Mw.H.M.v.d.Ven
46 J.M.Mudde
11
WBeulink
J.W.Veldhuijzen
48 H.Spoor
H.C.D.Visser
Mw.T.C.R.Muller
50 G.v.d.Raadt
14
WC.Kors
15
P.Betlem
52 Fam.Koning
15
16
H.Weidema
MwAWeerdmee ster
17
19
J.T.Mudde
MwMGhi j s
VAN ALPHENLAAN
P.Fonkert
21
NLvBemmelen
Aerdenhout
Mw.A.Kramer
23
Mw.W.Groen
(Van Lennepweg -
18
Mw.M.Holster
25
H.Vader
Zandvoorterweg)
19
H.J.K.Kolstee
27
N.J.Vreenegoor
1 K.B.Budde
20
DrASikkel
29
AMet zeiaar
1 Ir.W.J.H. van
23
Stoop's Bad en
31
IEAv.Gulick
Limburg Stirum
Zweminrichting
Mw.C.Metzelaar
3 J.de Jongh