BLOEMENDAAL - OVERVEEN- AERDENHOUT - BENTVELD - VOGELENZANG
31
RIJNEGOMLAAN
30 L.Ros
32 J.K.R.ten Broeke
34 J.C.H.Kops
36 H.F.Roos
36 F.H.C.Esser
38 Mw.M.M.Coblijn
38 P.van Eerden
40 Mw.A.A.Meijer
42 J.M.Corbeth
44 Mw W.A.van Rijn
46 Mw.K,W.Meijvogel
46 Mw.E.George
48 C.J.Dietrich
50 Mw.G.J.Holling
50 Mw.H.W.MSarnig-
hausen
52 Mw.W.Ouwejan
54 Mw.H.Verburg
56 Mw.JPSmits
58 E.H.Heijmans
60 J.T.Post
62 FPSlooff
64 C.P.van der Mije
64 Mw. C.E.Mac Leruian
RIJPBRWEG
Bloemendaal
Blo emendaalseweg-
Saxenburgerweg)
1 C.S.Jonker
3 Mw.A.P.Smit
3 H.Pijpeman
3 N.C.A.Kaart
3 G.J.van Bedaf
3 W.van der Horst
5 Mw.C.Rieder
7 Chr.School
"De Eikenhof"
9 "Convalesco"
9 W.F.Snijders
11 J.Tukker
11 J.van der Wal
11 H.J.Meijer
11 D.van der Meulen
11a H.Tusenius
13 Mr.C.W.Thöne
15 L.H.M.Uiterwaal
2 H.J.J.van Werk
hoven
4 A.Klinkenberg
6 J.van Daalen
8 Ir.L.Schoorl
10 Mw.ASv.d.Hoeven
10 Zr.A.de Jongh
10 Mw.H.Walser
10 Mw.JCZandbergen
12 C.A.H.Regout
12 Mw.E.R.MArntz
14 Mw.E.G.Mans
16 Xr.W.van der Broek
SAXENBURGERLAAN
Bloemendaal
Koepellaan-Rijperweg)
2 H.G.Spiers
4 G.van IJzerloo
SAXENBURGERWEG
Bloemendaal
S ax enburge r1aan-
Parkweg)
1 M.J.Dijk
1a A.Stoop
3 Mw.P.Deelder
3 J.W.Kruijer
5 K.Groot
7 Mr.R.J.H.Fortuyn
9 C.H.Speel
SCHAEPMANLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Alb.Thijmlaan-Joh.
Verhulstlaan)
1 H.Grootegoed
3 A.G.Frielink
5 Mw.A.J.M.Baljet
7 A.Nieuwenhuijse
9 MCBolsenbroek
15P.A.van den Raadt
19 J.T.Kuppens Groot
21 R.J.W.Tuning
23 J.A.L.van IJzen-
doorn
25 W.K.Baljé
27 D.O.Verbeek
29 Fajn.de Vries
31 Fam.van Tatenhove
33 WJ.ASweijen
35 W.Vellekoop
2 CS.Kruisselbrink
4 H.Groen
6 N.Kenzen
8 N.H.Creemers
10 Mw.A.L.Wolff
10 F.Beekhuijsen
12 F.J.Heeres
14 J.Krol
16 J.de Jong
18 D.Potharst
20 JB.Krabbendam
22 J.C.G.Mossel
24 J.F.Baumann
24 Fam.Wigman
24b CJ.Tool
24b Mw.A.B.Sprokke-
lenburg
24b N.H.Duivenvoorde
26 J.M.Thoolen
28 Fam.Wiersma
30 AJ Nvan
Veenendaal
32 E.F.van der Werff
34 H.J.Heesen
SCHOOLPAD
Bloemendaal
4 J.B.Lammers
SCHROEDER v.d.KOLKWEG
Blo emendaal
(Conollyweg - Van
Ewij ckweg)
2 W.Hendrikse
4 H.Melchers
6 J.C.P.Langendijk
8 H.Breen
10 H.I.Helmstrijd
12 A.Burghout
14 A.Go van Aarle
16 W.van Veen
18 BA.v.d.Nieuwen-
dijk
20 T.J.van Geldorp
22 A.WOnderwater
24 C.F.Lagendijk
26 G.J.van der Kolk
28 E.Grave
30 G.C.Uijl
32 G.Tor
SCHULPWEG
Aerdenhout
(Oosterduinweg-Mr.H.
Enschedéweg)
1 J.H.Hoogendijk
3 H.J.Kuttschrütter
5 Mw.Z.Schep
5 J.C.Bangert
7 G.P.van Dam
9Mw.M.E.Breiten-
stein
15 O.Wiemeijer
21 A.P.Bussemaker
23 A.T.G.v.d.Leij
25 F.H.M.v.d.Stijlen
27 Mr.R.Koole
29 Mw.LJScholtens
SCHULPWEG
2 School
2a LJSodderland
4 R.TStouthamer
4-6 Garage Fa.Heining
4-6 J.Heining
8 C .F.M.DcXhn
8a F.J.J.van Schaar
denburg
8b Mw.A E.C.Mendes de
loon
10 G.Bournan
10 D.Bolderheij
12 Mr.W.Alexander
14 Welf N.V.
14 H.J.Tuinder
14 MwGoE.Jansen