22
STRATENL1JST GEMEENTE BLOEMENDAAL
SPIEGELENBURGHLAAN
30 Mr.A.D.P.V.van
Löben Seis
STERREBOSLAAN
Bloemendaal
Zomerzorgerlaan-
Donkerelaan)
1 N.C.Breen
3 K.Wilgenkamp
5 P.J.D.Veldheer
7 F.Storm
9 Mw.Av.Oostende
9 W.v.d.Hoef
11 P.M.Beyen
13 Mw.A.Metz
13 J.Linthorst
15 J.Gmelig
15 Mw.A.M.Wolff
17 A.Prins
19 G.A.v.d.Werff
21 JLankamp
21 W.A.v.Essen
23 T.Strobel
25 Mw.L.E.Praser
27 J.Bleeker
2 C.Rijnders
4 Mw.W.Rezelman
4 Mw.H.de Haas
6 Mw.WSterringa
8 Fam.Robertson
10 Mw.J.H.de Man
10 JA.v.Rijswijk
12 C.P.Koker
14 MwMLDamstra
16 Mw.H.Douma
18 K.v.d.Munnik
20 SJA.Hazewinkd
TEDING VAN BERK
HOUTLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Zandvoorterweg-
Boekenrodeweg)
1 H.Nottrot
3 Mw.W.Gaastra
3 Mw.F.Taggenbrock
5 JnkvrLDMv
Nispen tot Se-
venaer
9 Mw.S.Molenaar
9a H.Hoekstra
9b LS C B i j vo e t
15 Drs,H.H.J.Meyer
17 J.Lopes Cardozo
19 Prof.Dr.M.C.
Smit
19 Mw.C.G.Spreij
21 A.Lettinga
25 J.A.Boeijinga
27 H.W.van Riet
Paap
29 Mw.J.Smoor
31 J.J.Bach
33 Mw.H.L.Floor
37 Mw.J.Franse
37 Mw.JPortielje
39 J.v.d.Veen
41 Mw.W.M.M.Korva
41 MwC.H.A.Kroon
43 Fam.Gerver
45 Mw.EPieterse
TEDvBERKHOUTLAAN
45 Mw.L.A.Nortier
47 Mw.RBSchmidt
49 J.Verwiel
49b F.v.Vloten
51 RSchreud e r
20 R.K.ST.ANT0-
NIUSSCH00L
20 R.K.ST.JOSEPH
KLEUTERSCHOOL
TER HOFFSTEEDEWEG
Overveen
(Bloemendweg-
H.Duin en
Daalseweg)
1 H.M.Bakker
3 A.Jager
5 Mw,A.,Cv.Dorth
5 Mw.J.Nijland
7 P.T,MAlessie
9 J.C.M.Laane
11 Mw.E.H.A.Baro
nesse Boreel-
v.Tuyll v. Se
rooskerken
13 Prof.Dr.F.v.
Heek
15 N.Vijsma
15a Mw.M.v.Vlijmen
15b J.H.Arends
15b Mw.A.J.de Wit
17 Mw.M.v.Vlijmen
19 G.J.Vermeulen
21 H.A.Polak
23 BWv.Neerij-
nen
2 H.L.Terheijden
4 Rusthuis
Sonnewende
6 ProfS Pos thum;
8 W.K.Loos
18 MwWBouwmans
18 JFJM.Huijs-
ser
20 G.J.Schipper
24 MwGMNoorde-
loos
2.4 H .v.Bruggen
26 Dr.G.Fortanier
28 JSmit
3Ö H.Schmitz
32 Mw.M.Hissink
32 H.v.Regteren
34 Mw.E.Ghijsels
TETTERODEWEG
Overveen
(Bloemend ^eg-
Zeeweg)
3 V.H.Haag
'5 J.J.Titulaer
9 D.de Jonge
11 H.H.Hagedorn
15a Mw.G.v.Baten
burg
15b P.Eits
17 Mw.Bv.Baten
burg
17a Mw.G.Schipper
19 T.Ham
19a T.Wouda
21 D V e rka ik
TETTERODEWEG
21a C.Aarsen
21b J.Apswoude
27 Pompstation
31 N.Blokdijk
2 I.G.Knottnerus
6 P.Boezerooij
8 P.A.M.Olieserv.
14 S.Reede
TEUNISBLOEMLAAN
Bentveld gem.Zandv.
TEYLINGERWEG
Vogelenzang
(Deken Zondaglaan-
Vogelenzangsew)
1 W.J.Schouten
3 JW.Pv.d.Raad
5 C.v.d.Raad
7 H.J.Mense
9 Mw.M.Pietersz
11 Mw.A.W.Dedding
13 Mw.D.J.Vadej
15 Mw.CVersteegen
15 Mw.J.A.Dobbe
17 Mw.A.Giesberg
19 Mw.G.Kaptein
21 F.Selhorst
23 H.Muller
25 P.Verweel
27 P.Meijer
29 P.W.L.de Wijs
31 Mw.J.Brouwer
31 MCBoot
33 L.J.Warmerdam
35 P.C.Kapteijn
37 Mw.L.Moes
39 W.Bakx
41 P.J.Westerhof
43 J.MLaffra
45 A.J.Meijer
47 A.de jrong
49 Mw.MScholten
51 G.F.Jordan
53 J.Prins
55 F.J.A.Kramer
57 R.Wempe
59 P.J.de Vos
61 R.v.Rheenen
63 G.Leliveld
65 J.v.Houten
67 W.Q.M.v.Lierop
69 J.J .v.Ruiten
71 K.v.d.Veen
73 Ir,B.M.Spee
4 G.Beekman
6 W.Beliën
8 H.Zwart
10 C.Paats
12 C.v.d.Berg
14 W.A.J.MUIIer
16 W.Koopmans
18 P.W.Roeien
20 G.Metselaar
22 B.Willemse
24 NJBv.dMeer
26 A.Zwarteveen
28 C.J.v.Ooijen
30 ES.Warmerdam
32 H.J.M.v.d.Zwan
34 H.J.A.Graas
36 HJ.M.Möllmann
TEYLINGERWEG
38 B.J.M.Warmerdam
40 J.J.Kremer
42 J.NOudendijk
44 B.B.v.d.Aar
46 J.C.v.Eerden
48 J.P.Apswoude
50 W.Dedding
52 W.J.Koot
54 J.A.M.J.F.Bruyn
56 T.P.v.Haaster
58 H.Braam
60 ACde Zwart
62 Th.v.Haaster
TOLLENSLAAN
Aerdenhout
Vondellaan-
Schulpweg)
3 Mw.E.v.d.Lee
9 R.Das
15 Mw.A.JC.Dekker
2 J.N.Sluijter
6 C.J.Heijnis
8 J.F.v.Leer
10 J.Kinsbergen
14 Zr.C.J.T.Bonke
14 J nkvrS
Strumphler
16 ACStrumphler
TWEEDE DOODWEG
Bloemendaal
Laan v.Boreel-
Nrd. Stationsweg)
1 MrZ.W.Houttuyn
Bloemendaal
3 J.B.Heijne
5 Mw.W.J.Eikelen
boom
5 Mw.K.Barentsen
7 J.W.Staleman
9 H.N.Wiebols
11 HCAv.Someren
13 Mw.W.Palfenier
15 Mw.L.Kramer
VEEN EN DUIN
Bloemendaal
(Kennemerweg-
Kennemerweg)
5 Zr.J.de Bruin
7 Mw.Y.Duker
9 Mw.CVinkenburg
11 J.Mv.d.Heuvel
15 J.R.Janssen
17 Mw.H.Couwenhover
19 Mw.N.Tilma
21 Mw.A.v.d.Vlugt
23 Mw.J.Bakker
25 T.Koene
Vogelenzang
15
G.ESluizer
17
Kampeerterrein
Vogelenzang
17
Kampwinkel
2
Siinon de Wit NV.
18
Mw.G.de Wilde
2
2h
P.Bruin
2
26
G.Ni euwenhui j s
2
28
CV.Korfage
2
VAN
VALCKEN BURGHLAAN