3 A.Jacobson
5 G.Ebeli
5 IsoglasN.V.
7 K.L.Jones
9 H.Jetsen
11 R.D.Koster
13 P.Peeman
13 J.Hemelrijk
15 H.Koopman
17 J.Numan
19 R.Führhop
21 C.de Vries
23 B.E.Dinkelaar
2-32 2111 XD
2 J.Dingemans
4 A.Wierda
6 M .Rademakers
8 J.Meijer
10 A.Markus
12 W.Volgers
14 A.v.Mourik
16 Mimi Aarden
18 J.Bloem
20 B.Perels
22 G.v.Beek
24 J.v.Overbeeke
26 J.Kuiper
28 F.Heyligers
30 S.Tiemeijer
32 T.Bremer
DUIN LUSTPARKWEG
Bloemendaal
(Brederodelaan-
Bloemend.str.weg)
1-31 2081 EA
3 A.Jonker
5 P.Schipper
7 A.Bosch
9 W.Overeem
9a J.C.Kol
15 G.Kemker
15 H.Bouman
17 J.v.Egmond
19 J.Bok
21 W.Heidenreich
23 W.Janknegt
25 E.v.Zutphen
27 J.de Blécourt
29 J.Kerkhoff
31 J.bij de Vaate
31 G.Hekket
2-34 2081 EC
2 J.Wezenaar
4 W.Pronk
6 J.Zwiersen
8 D.Grootegoed
10 J.v.d. Enden
12 J.de Bruin
12 J.Dingerdis
14 B.Andeweg
16 F.Blink
18 J.Kenbeek
20 J.Hardebol
22 R.Sparnaaij
24 J.Kuiper
26 C.de Vries
28 F.Nierkes
30 W.J.de Graaf
32 J.Zwarekant
34 S.Heeremans
36-50 2081 ED
42 G.Rosenthal
44 F.ten Cate
46 J.Kamerbeek
50 J.Janssen
DUIN LUSTWEG
Overveen-Aerdenhout
(Korte Zijlweg-
Bentveldsweg)
1-3 2051 AA
1 P.Kunst
3 G.L.Brandwijk
3 Kwekerij Guinlust
2-20 2051 AA
4 R .Uitenbogaart
6 W.BIok
8 L.J. Maarschalk
10 C.Vrijland
16 CIOS, Instituut
sportopleiding
20 W.v.d.Born
22-48 2051 AB
22 Kraantje Lek
Uitspanning-rest.
24 P.Vollenga
26 C.Rombaut
28 Ned.Filmmuseum
arch ief
36 Boon Marketing
b.v.
40 T.BIok
42 W.Methorst
44 C.v.d. Brink
46 P.Holst
48 H.Ostermeijer
DUIN V LIE TSPAD
Overveen
(Elswoutslaan-
Ramplaanpad)
3
5
5
7
9
9a
9b
2-4
H.v.d.Brink
J.Braams
Fa. J.Starke
Fa. H .Goemans
Fa. J.v.Deelen
G.J.Goijaarts
J.Teeuwen
2051 AG
2 J.E.W.van Eeghen
4 B .C.V.Limburg
Stirum
8 Fa. S.PIanting
DUINWEG
Bloemendaal
41-43 2082 CA
41 W.P.v.Zalinge
41 R.Molenaar
43 J.v.Leeuwen
DUINWIJCKWEG
Bloemendaal
(Zomerzorgerlaan-
doodlopend)
1-9 2061 AB
1 J.v.d.Bunt
3 N.Ockhuijsen
5 R .Mol
7 C.A.v.Baak
9 C.Bierens de Haan
2-14 2061 AB
2 B.Baggerman
4 W.P.Witkop
6 A.Bos
8 H.A.van Daal
10 W.C.Salm
12 D.de Heer
12a C.Meijer
14 P.J.Zondervan
ELSWOUTSLAAN
Overveen-Aerdenhout
(Korte Zijlweg-
Bovenweg)
1-9 2051 AD
Manege Ooster
duin
1 H.L.Preenen
3 J.Scheffer
5 L.J.Roozen
7 W.v .Wilgenburg
9 F.J.Teeuwen
9a J.Defares
2-24 2051 AE
2 A.Heertje
2a A.van Roon
4 M.Dingemans
6 J.v.d.Meij
10 J.C.Holst
12 J.v.Boeschoten
18 Sticht. Elswout
20 A.Tanis
20 Tuinbouwschool
24 M.Warning
Mr. H.ENSCHEDE WEG
Aerdenhout
(Zwarteweg-
Zandvoorterweg)
1-15 2111 EA
1 J.N.Block
1a G.J.Tammes
3 J.A.Dekker
5 S.Minnema
7 B.W.Biesheuvel
9 J.Janssen
9a J.Arkenbout
13 T.Hoffscholte
15 W.P.Brandse
15 F.C.J.Hughan
15 Idee Handelsond.
2-26 2111 EB
2 H.E.Smidtvan
Gelder
4 J.P.A.v.Lennep
4a A.Boom
8 J.A.Snijders
8a Th.H.Veeren
10 J.Massaro
12 H.Koemans
12 L.Jaopa
12 W.Koemans
14 K.S.v.Etteger
14 J.de Boer
14 G.H.T.BIans
16 D.A.E.Deinum
18 P.Dorhout-Mees
18 Bouwbedrijf
H.J.SIewe
20 W.Brenninkmeyer
22 Schoolver. A'hout-
Bentveld
24 Huize Orchidophi-
lia, verpleeginr.
26 F.W.Oei
ESSENLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Platanenlaan-
Dr. D.Bakkerlaan
1-25 2061 GA
1 P.A.Possemis
3 J.Sweerts de
Landas
5 C.Kupers
7 N.Roose
7 L.Schevel
9 M.Muschter
15 A.J.deSwart
17 A.Harms
19 H.Herklots
21 P.v.d.Burg
23 B.Froentjes
25 A.L.Touw
2-16 2061 GB
2 B.Hupkes
4 R.Snethlage
4a J.v.Huls v.Taxis
6 W.Schön
8 L.H.BIom
10 Prov.Waterleiding
bedr. v;Noordholl
12 U.Smid
14 H.Lowie
VER. EUROPALAAN
Aerdenhout
(Lt.Gen. Foulkeslaan-
P.J.B.Ruijs de Perezl.)
1-15 2111 WJ
1
J.Hagen
3
F.Amelung
5
F.v.Leeuwen
7
F.Tijsze
9
C.Spek
11
A.Boelhouwer
15
P.J.Arnken
2-14
2111 WK
2
P.Telchuijs
4
G.Odink
6
G.v.d.Graaff
99