8 C.Lammerink
10 H.G.J.Bouquet
12 H.Nijenhuis
VAN EWIJCKWEG
Bloemendaal
(Brederoodseweg-
Duinlustparkweg)
2-8 2081 CL
2 L.Warmerdam
4 P.v.Twuijver
6 A.Bazuin
8 H.Assendorp
GRAAF FLORIS-
LAAN
Vogelenzang
1-33 2114 CN
1 J.P.Pinxter
3 A.J.Steenkist
5 Postkantoor
5 T.de Jong
7 A.Meier
9 A.de Geus
13 P.Muns
15 J.Warmerdam
17 C.B.Mense
19a A.Vader, Keukens
en Sanitair
21 N.Kromhout
23 T.W.de Wit
25 E.Warmerdam
27 J.H.Weijers
29a C.Roeien
29a C.P.Roeien
29b M.Lensen-Brouwer
29b H.J.de Wilde
31 R.Tensen
33 A.Prins
35-67 2114 CP
35 D.Verkaik
37 W.J.v.Dam
39 L.Nederstigt
41 M.A.M.Jongbloed
43 K.Bezema
45 M.Mooijekind
47 B.Vooijs
47 Fa. Gebr. Vooijs
49 C.Docter
51 J.M.Vooijs
53 J.v.d .Putten
55 G.van Aken
57 J.Besseling
59 S.Warmerdam
61 F.P.Dedding
63 P.J.EIizen
65 J.de Jong
67 L.M.v.d.Putten
2-36 2114 CR
2 R.A.R.v.d.Galiën
2a W.Veldhuijzen
2b M.J.v.d.Knoop
16 Mw. Blom
20 J.A.Dekker
26 M.Blokker
28 F.Hulsbosch
28 A.A.Spoor-Prins
30 J.Kaandorp
30 G.Sprokkelenburg
32 G.Kokkelkoren-
Peperkoorn
34 J.Duivenvoorden
36 G.van Dijk
Lt.Gen. FOULKES
LAAN
Aerdenhout
(Ver.Europalaan-
Overste den Oudenl.)
1-5 2111 WH
1
J.C.Huizinga
3
F.R.Verdam
5
R.A.A.Overmeer
2-28
2111 WH
2
C.D.van Rijn
4
C.L.Nieweg
6
P.M.Beneken
gen. Kolmer
8
J.J.Sm ink
10
E.George
10
K.Meijvogel
12
M.G.M.Borst
14
B.Cornet
16
R.A.H.Raspoort
18
P.Dijkstra
18
F.W.F.Keuning
20
P.A.M.Medenblik
22
J.P.BIoemsma
24
D.C. Prins
26
H.v.Ballegooijen
28
W.C.Jacobs
JAN WILLEM FRISO
LAAN
Overveen
(Julianalaan-
Ernst Casimirln.)
1-19 2051 HG
9a
J.J.H .L.v.Eerde-
wijk
9a
J.G.Voorham
9b
A.A.Klein
9b
Kruup Klein
9b
S.F.Wafelbakker
15
A.C.Faase
15
F.N.M.Witteman
15
J.K.Smit
17
W.Witteman
19
C.F .Visse
2-14 2051 HG
2
O.Houwen
4
M.l.'t Hooft
6
B.Nicolaas
8
F.Hoogerbeets
10
J.de Ruijter
10
H.J.M .Witte
12
T.v.d.Kallen
14
I.Philips
DE GENESTETWEG
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaalseweg-
Zomerzorgerlaan)
1-25 2061 VA
1
C.H .Vogelzang
3
M.Brandes
3
E.Dudok v.Heel
5
R.A.Heerze
9
E.v.Rixel
11
A.Jonkman
11
Bloemend.Muziek
school
13
H .Verzaal
15
C.Roozen
17
C.J.de Vrieze
19
J.A.Hoffman
21
M.v.d.Lely
23
A.Brommert
23
Roovers-Rolinde
Rubberfabr.
25
Wasserette
25
L.J.Mol
2-12
2061 VB
2
G.SIuijmer
4
G.SIuijmer
6
E.Avis
6a
C.de Wijs
8
E.Jongejan
10
G.J.Dekker
10
M.J.Kleef
10
E.Jansen
12
M.Vinke
14-32 2061 VC
14
H.Schoen
16
M .Kool
16
J.Lansen
18
B .Wempe
18
D.J.Cassee
20
G.Quakkelaar
22
A.J.Freijser
26
J.v .d.Ham
26
G.v.d.Meij
28
E .Wolff
30
M.Hoekstra
30
M.Jonckbloedt
30 J.Koebrugge
30 A.Scholtz
32 M.R.v.d .Wijngaard
GESTELSESTR AATJE
Bloemendaal
(Donkerelaan-
Kerkplein)
1-5 2061 JG
C.J.Smit
3 J.Dames
5 J.v.Batenburg
2-16 2061 JG
2 J.Wunderink
4 B.Tijssen
6 A.P.Schrikker
8 F.v.Rixel
10 J.Lanfermeijer
12 K.de Vries
14 A.v.Dompselaar
16 W.Bruinenberg
16 E.v.Zanten
GOUDSBLOEMPLEIN
1-17 2111 ZK
1 A.C.B.M.Schöl-
vink
3 W.Steensma
5 Th.J.M.Spoor-EI-
dering
7 H.S.Visser
9 M.Panhuijzen
11 R.C.KoIff
15 J.E.Niepoort
17 J.M.v.Boxtel
17 P.C.H.Tirion
2-16 2111 ZK
2
H.Perre
4
K.Brouwer
4
A.Hoogerboord
6
J.Sandtke
8
E.R.Frouwein en
A.R .de Miranda
10
J.Groen
12
L.M.K.Stoel
14
R.G.Scholten
16
C.Sormani
's. GRAVENWEG
Vogelenzang
164
P.Verdegaal
164a H.Verdegaal
GRENSLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Zandvoorterweg-
Zuidlaan)
1-11
2111 GG
1
H.Neijens
3
A.Huijsman
5
P.Kapteijn
7
J.P .Munting
9
F .Maas
9
M.P.Sluyter en
T.Sluyter
11
C.Goede
2-28 2111 GH
2a
H .J.v.Weelde
4
J.C.Bout
6
G.F .Westendorp
8
S.Heerma v.Voss
8
1ste Ned .Ver
keersschool
10
J.v.d.Lip
16
B.H .Bijholt
18
J.W.Ie Nobel
20
G.K.Dupker
20
Technova N'land
22
L.Westerwoudt
24
E.de Groot
24
M.v.Luipen en
B.W.Spiele
26
J.C.Sier
28
P.Defoer
100