15
J.v.d.Garden
45
J.VIietstra
15
D.Lagewaardt
47
J.Boddeus
15
A.Zijp
49
C.J.W.v.d.Geest
2-14
2081 EH
51
D.v.Beem
2
S.de Veer
53
G.N.R.Beccari
4
J.Boekee
55
F.Hekker
4
F.v.Putten
57
S.Nijenhuis
6
J.v.Oostendorp
57
S.Hoekstra
10
J.Doekes
59
J.v.Telgen
12
J.v.Zanten
61
D.Hiddes
14
H.v.Praag
65
65
K.Brouwer
J.v.Groen
PLANTSOENLAAN
Bloemendaal
(lepenlaan-Essenlaan)
67 F.Groot
67-99 2061 TS
67 C.Wielsma
69 A.de Groot
1-23
2061 GC
71
M.Kluit
1
E.Meppelink
73
P.V.Haarlem
3
H.Markerink
75
C.Oostermeijer
5
R .de Bruijn
75
E.Schutz
7
J.Jalving
77
B.Bolsenbroek
9
J.Cheufour
79
T.Helsloot
15
E.Singer
81
C.Storckmeijer
17
J.v.d.Ende
83
C.Hageman
19
E.Kamp
85
H.A.Tulp
19
A.Planten
87
F.Lindeman
21
T.Hooning
89
J.Sargentini
21
M.Eickholz
89
Fa. Sargentini
23
J.Comin
Zn.
2-12 2061 GD
91
H.Schuddeboom
2
B.Eichholtz
93
C.Jongeling
4
J.Sargentini
95
G.Pool
4
Sargentini Zn.
97
F.H.de Bruine
Loodgietersbedr.
99
C.Paulides
6
P.Kramer
2-38 2061 TT
8
A.Bruijn
2
E.Boswinkel
10
D.de Kraker
4
B.Kerkhoff
12
A.Kortooms
6
J.Hietbrink
PLATANEN LAAN
Bloemendaal
(lepenlaan-
Igri. Bispincklaan)
1-31 2061 TP
1 F.Veringa
3 M.Francken
5 J.Kappers
7 F.v.Velsen
9 E.Joosse
9a J.Clausing
9b A.Westervoorde
15 F.Donderdahl
17 J.Verkerk
19 E.Vogel
21 J.Cassee
23 G .Muller
25 J.Putsez
27 J.de Jong
29 L.Stemvers
31 H.Franken
33-65 2061 TR
33 R .J.W.Mommers
35 M.Geurts
39 G.v.Duffelen
41 W.v.Dijk
43 G. Kosters
45 J.Vink
10
12
14
28
30
32
34
36
38
J.Selier
M.Lansdorp
H.v.d.Tooien
W.Weisfelt
G.Zelders
C.Schmit
H. Wolzak
L.v.d.Vlis
B.Cassee
H.v. Dalen
F.de Vries
3 A.Weill
5 B.Roeterink
7 F.D.P.W.v.Diepe-
ningen
2061 GS
2 J. Bakker
J.POSTLAAN
2-12 2111 WG
10
J.J.Steinmetz
12
F .H .v.d.Schoot
POTGIETERWEG
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaal se weg-
Mollaan)
1-19
2061 CS
1
Rusthuis De Bos-
hoek
1
A.Reijns
3
A.Overing
5
H.v.d.Eerenbeemt
5a
J.v.Benthem
7
H.Brouwer
9
P.de Groot b.v.
11
Rusthuis Bos en
Heuvel
11
A.Verschoor
11
J.Kampman
13
M.Budding
17
A.Stevens
19
Studio Anton
Roos
2-12
2061 CT
2
W.Theijse
2a
F.Huber
6
J.L.v.d.Lande
8
W.Kaars Sijpen-
steijn
10
A.Schipper
POPELLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Acacialaan-Vijwerweg)
1-7 2061 GS
4 KJ. Busbroek
6 M.Akkerman
8 H.J.Poelenjee
WALDECK
PYRMONTLAAN
Overveen
(Julianalaan-Prins
Hendriklaan)
1-21 2051 HW
1 J.H.Vos
1 J.W.v.d.Berg
1 R.Vos
3 H.Zwart
3 R.A.J.v.Straaten
7 J.v.d.Bol
7 H.L.Kiewiet
9 W.Hofman
11 C.Hoesen
11 C.Herreburgh-
Heesen
13 I.Oosterbaan
15 L.Dorst
17 G.Tummers
17 E.A.v.Amstel
19 M.v.d.Geest
19 D.Molenaar
19 C.Willemse
21 J.Melsen
2-26 2051 HX
G.M.Beer
2 T.Soltani
2 J.R.Poole-Freeth
2 J.W.v.Polen
2 V.K.Gajadhar
2 M.Karbach
4 H.Oubelaar
6 W.Zandvliet
8
J.Vooren
10
C.Peper
12
A.v.Gorp
14
K.Boersma
16
J.Kouijzer
18
J.Fibbe
20
R.Polak
20
E.Philippsthal
22
P.Dubelaar
24
A.Vis
26
R.Langeweg
26
A.Koning
26
M.Stoel
26
M.Westerhoff
WESTELIJKE RAND
WEG
Haarlem-Overveen
1 C.de Heer
RECIFELAAN
Overveen
(Pernambucolaan-
J.Mauritsplein)
2-36 2051 LN
2
M.v.Tol
4
J.Schoone
6
C.Vermeulen
8
H.L.Saarloos-Rij-
neveen
10
W.Oostenenk
12
A.Heitlager
14
W.Schipper
16
C.Baas
18
G.Hagen
20
J.Posma
20
W.Donker
22
A.Hanemaaijer
22
H.Schipper
24
M.Rentenaar
26
W.Maurits
28
C.Kok
30
W.Zijlstra
32
J.Oosterhof-Brok
34
N.Blokdijk
36
D.Ploeg
RIO
GRANDELAAN
Overveen
(Mauricialaan-
Dompsvloedslaan)
1-31
2051 LJ
3
L.Herfst
5
J.v.d.Hoek
5
A.Eeftinck
7
R.E.W.Meijer
9
H.Vester
11
A.v.d.Linden
13
E.Levend
15
P.Sterneberg
17
L.Pierlot
19
G.Kires
19
G.J.Kircz
21
J.J.M.Mes
23
H.Cordesius
111