9 D.Montè
15 J.Bienfait
17 C.Andrédela
Porte
19 J.Delfos
21 F .Croene-v .Vloten
25 F.C.Roodenberg
2-14 2111 CN
2 J.Boom
4 A.Buurman v,
Vreeden
6 M.Frank
8 J.Carp
12 H.Schaink
16-28 2111 CP
16 C.Michiels
v.Kessenich
18 M.Engbertsen
18 Fa. Engbertsen
Zn.
20 I.Rhomrev
22 P.Ribourdouille
24 E.C.v.Pallandt
26 G.Giesberger
28 W.Diets
VRIJBURGHLAAN
1-25 2051 LA
3 W.Vernooy
5 W.P.J.Overmeer
7 J.Weidema
7a H.Hulsebosch
9 O.Veldt
11 B.Swanenburg
11 N.A.M.Schellart
13 W.Ockeloen
15 T.Cornet
15a J.Luijnenburg
17 Kleuterschool
De Springplank
19 J.Hilarius
21 A.Buffart
21 H.Stroobach
23 J.v.d.Boon
25 A.FIach
27-43 2051 LB
27 Weth. Röling
kleuterschool
29 A.P.W.v.d.Ham
31 C.M.M.de Vries
33 A.Brinkman
35 R.J.Witte
37 T.A.M.de Vos
39 H.Oderkerk
41 P. R.M.Janssens
43 O.F.Staleman
47 C.Holscher-Gelms
49 J.Bijl-de Vroe
51 G.KIeijn
53 E.Brackes
55 A.W.M.de Vries-
v.Gastel
57 F.v.Eijndhoven
59 W.N.G.v.d.Bos
61 G.Overkamp
63 T.v.Liemt
2-30 2051 LC
4
H.v.Loon
6
W.W.M.Spreeu-
wenberg
8
H .Kok
10
P.v.Zandwijk
12
H.Greven
14
J.E.SIagter
16
W.v.Noort
16
H.Driessen
18
C.Kroonenberg
20
A.Sijes
22
C.Boersema
26
O.AIandt
28
J.de Wit
30
J.de Boer
32-66 2051 LD
32
B.v.Leuven
34
E.Meijers
36
H.Verkleij
38
W.Reiss
40
R.Spee
42
C.v.d.Linden
44
P.W.J.Beeren
46
C.Nederlof
48
H.G.Kranenburg
50
D.Zondervan
52
J.V.Emmerik
54
L.Ottolini
56
J.Dicker
58
T.Brekelmans
60
W.Bijlsma
62
T.Huberts
64
T.Heyting
64
T.Coenen-Heytin
66
M.Joustra
VIJVERWEG
Bloemendaal
(Bloemendaalseweg-
lepenlaan)
1-37 2061 GT
15 M. Kluit
17 J.Metz
19 K.v.Exter
23 F.Hijszeler
23 B.Hulscher
25 N.v.Helden
27 Kleuterschool
29 C.A .Geldermans
31 Hartenlustschool
33 F.Molenkamp
33a Openb.Biblioth.
Bloemendaal
35 J.EImenhorst
Westerman
37 M.Rietveld
39-43 2061 GV
39 A.v.Koppen
41 D.Blankenvoort
43-1 N.Vossenack
43-2 H.Dorhout
43-3 E.Kaan
43-3 C.Huldij
43-4 E.Arntz
43-6 F.v.Nierop
2-8 2061 GW
4
W.Brounts
6
G.Koot
6a
G.Spil
6b
F.Meijers
8
G.Toornvliet
8a
H.v.Winzum
8b
W.Bonarius
8b
H.Larsen
8c
F.Vellema
8c
Ad.Mark, Adv. er
reklameburo
10-22 2061 GX
10
N.Blankevoort
12
R.J.Hein
14
Geref .Kerk
Bloemendaal
14
Radio Bloemen
daal
14
Kerk zonder gren
zen
20
H.Ris
20
J.v.Berkel
20b
J.Senft
22
P.E.N.
WESTERDUINWEG
Aerdenhout
(Bentveldsweg-
Zandvoorterweg)
1-9 2111 VJ
1 G.E.P.Giraudi
1a F.G.Watt
3 T.Dik
5 M.Nolte
5 Mw.v.d.Molen
7 J.Metselaar
9 E.Schuiteman
13 Sleutehof Makel.
2-8 2111 VK
2 E.Barten
2a E.Kummer
4 A.Parker
4 E.Nieuwenhoven
6 C.M.Paauwe
8 J.Vermet
42 H.Oddens
VAN WICKEVOORT
CROMMELINLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Laan v.Boreel-
Nrd.Stationsweg)
2-22 2061 HK
8 R.Toornend
10 A.Luteijn
12 W.Melgers
14 A.Leutscher
16 T.de Boer
18 B.Bonekamp
18 N.Mars
20 P.v.d.Heuvel
22 J.Postma
WIETZE NOORMAN
LAAN
Bloemendaal
(Brederodelaan-
Dr. J.v.Deventerln.)
1 2081 CM
1 J.Cappello
2-8 2081 CM
2 H.Baaij
2a L.v.d.Wielen
4 H.v.Berkum
4a W.Dikstaal
6 P.Verhoeven
6a W.Stais
8 H.Niesten
8a J.v.d.Boor
WILHELMINAPARK
Bloemendaal
(Hoge Duin en Daalse-
weg-Zomerzorgerln.)
Openluchttheater
Bloemendaal
GEN. WINKELMAN
LAAN
Aerdenhout
(Overste den Oudenln.-
Karel Doormanlaan)
1-31
2111 WV
1
H.P.F.Kruijer
3
J.J.Smits
5
Th.G.J.M .Steeman
7
J.v.Putten
9
H.Dijkstra
11
A.de Ligt
13
J.F.Th.Schoute
15
S.V.G.B.Halmos
17
P.W.Hiddinga
19
A.E.Beekman
23
F.D.Fennik
29
J.Officier
31
J.W.Postema
25
K.J.Straasheym
2-30
2111 WX
4
A.B.Veeze
6
P.v.d.Klinkenberg
8
B.Suringar
10
N.Kelder
12
J.Rienstra
14
H.J.Scholte
16
B.Dechesne
18
J.J.Gruijters
20
B.A.AIbers
24
W.G.Lehman-de
Lehnsfeld
22
P.W.Lettinga
28
M.A.Nicolaas
30
P.Maas
WOESTDUINWEG
Vogelenzana
2-4 2114 BE
4 S.V.Kerkhof
119