25 C. Brouwer
27 P.J.Roeien
29-65 2114 EB
29 L.Lagrand
31 L.W.Aken
33 A.Wassenaar
35 G.F.Paap-Radsma
37 F .F .Mol
39 J.G.v.Kessel
41 F.Janse Kok
43 C.Heijmans
45 C.J.FIetem
47 J.Verdegaal
49 A.v.d. Oever
51 J.Groskamp
53 A.Vader, Lood-
gietersbedrijf
55 P.Hulsbosch
57 B.J.Baarbé
59 P.H.M.Kleverlaan
61 F.M.Groskamp
63 R.Kolk
65 P.M.J.Prins
2-40 2114 EC
2 J.Roelen-Mooij-
man
4 B.Greve
6 J.Bakker
8 P.van Duin
10 W.Hubregtse
12 A.v.Kessel
14 K.Warmerdam
16 R.Groot
16 J.Weers
18 N.Groos
18 J.Coene-de Groot
20 J,Hoogslag
22 G.Zuiderduin
24 R.lngenhoest
26 L.Peperkoorn
28 W.Bosma-Moer-
man
30 J.Dekker
32 A .A.P.J.Spaapen
34 T.Stokman
36 J.v.Haaster
38 P.v.Marken
40 J.Hallegraeff
42-72 2114 ED
42 K.Kolk
44 L.v.d.Raad
46 A.v.Zon
48 J.Goldenberg
50 M.Heemskerk
52 F.Weijers
54 A.Brouwer
56 P.Kleverlaan
58 H.Kolk-v .d.Kemp
60 J. Vos
62 H.Huurman
64 J.Martens
66 N.Besseling
68 B.Toning
70 J.Theunissen
72 J.W.v.d.Raad
74-106 2114 EE
74 C.van Gestel
76 H
78
80
82
84
86
98 J.
90
92
94
96 H
98 F
100 J.
102 G
102 G
104 R
106 L
.Kruijsman
van Kessel
.Post
.Hoogewerf
.v.d.Aart
.Gram
.Verhoeven
.Mulder
.Reemer-Mens
.Dekker
Rozendaal
.Genis
.Genzer
,de Winter
.v.d.Linden
.K.KIeutersch.
.J.Smit
ZONNEBLOEMLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Boekenrodeweg-
Zandvoorterweg)
1-19 211 1 ZD
1 B.N.Riches
3 P.Zonderland
5 A.W.H.v.Rijn
7 H. v.d. Lee
9 J.Lotsij
13 A.Griep
15 W.den Hertog
15 W.L.Steffers
15a A.Kok
17 R.C.Mante
19 F.Meijer
21-37 2111 ZE
23 P.v.d.Mije
25 H.J.M.Francken
27 H.Rempt
29 J.deMuinck
31 L.ter Braak
31 C.S.IJpma
37 M.G.Otten
2-20 2111 ZG
2 J.Swen
4 J.A.Wennink
6 H.J.A.Schmitz
8 J.A.Ankum
10 W.Mutsaers
12 J.Mooijaart
14 B.C.Burgio-
Ciaude
16 F.A.Revalk
18 Chr.Hermsen
18 J.H.Hoefsloot
20 J.F.de Jongh
22-46 2111 ZH
22 J.Schopman
24 P.J.v.Bergeijk
26 M.Reouin
28 A.G.A.Roza
30 H.Renaud
32 A.van Os
34 M.Kant
36 P.J.Krediet
38 W.Dekker
40 R.D.Osinga
42
M.v.d.Heuvel
46
P.L.Tan
ZONNEHOF
1-11
2061 VL
1
J.Duijn
3
R.Stegman
5
R.M.Sparnaaij-
Offerman
7
J.K.Smit
9
C.Snijder
11
A.Hartoch
2-12
2061 VL
2
J.G.Schönhage
Scholte
4
A.Huurman
6
A.de Jong
8
M.Wittman
10
J.Heijkoop
12
C.v.Dijk
ZWALUWEN WEG
Aerdenhout
(Nachtegalenlaan-
Naaldenveld)
1-7 2111 HC
ZUIDLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Zandvoorterweg-
Duindoornlaan)
1-35 2111 GB
1 J.Verheus
3 Fa. Gebr. Steets-
kamp
3 P.Steetskamp
5 O.L.M.Bijvoet
7 P.Th.M.AIessie
11 J.Schopman
11a R.A.M.v.Oppen
27 C.v. Vrede
29 H.Gomperts
31 W.Leek
33 H.IJff
35 E.Brediusen
K.B.Vriesendorp-
Löfström
39 De Ned.Padvinders
39 Stal Naaldenhof
41 P.D.Schilt
2-36 2111 GC
4 D.Vethaak
6 E.W.Sachs
10 J.G.J.Bosman
12 B.J.Jans
14 A.de Jonge
Mulock Houwer
16 W.Christianus
18 J.v. Doorn
20 A.Holscher
22 C.KIeemans
24 J.Bückmann
26 H.J.Manschot
28 J.v.Koolbergen
30 H.Grünbaum
36 M.Enschedé
1 Dames Bierens
Haan
3 C.Bandt
3a K.v.d.Mandele
5 B.Jhr.v.Riemsdijk
71 F.J.Ahlquist
2-30 2111 HC
6 J.Bredt
22 A.C.v.Schaagen
24 C.M.Reinders-
Folmer
ZWARTEWEG
Aerdenhout
(Mr. H.Enschedéweg-
Zandvoorterweg)
1-7 2111 AJ
1 J.Bosscher
1a W.Naessens
1b H.Pardoen
3 J.v.d.Water
5 F.R.de Winter
5a J.D.Bulthuis
7 J.W.de Koning
2-18 2111 AJ
2 C.v.Tienhoven
8 Fr.Muys
10 D.Sterel
12 J.v.Ginneken
18 J.Westerhof
WILLEM DE ZWIJ
GERLAAN
Overveen
(Julianalaan-
Dompvloedslaan)
1-89 2051 KG
87 J.Visscher
89 G.Oosterloo
2-60 2051 KH
36 A.P.W.v.d.Ham
38 E.Nijbroek
40 A.v.Dijk
42 J.Hogewind
44 J.Baggen
46 N.Schepers
48 J.Ossewaarde
50 R.C.Ekering-Eef-
tinck Schatten-
werk
52 A.Bier
52 E.Landeweer
54 P.Tordoir
56 J.v.d.Werfhorst
56 J.v.Ouwel
58 H.Marwits
60 F.H.Koers
62-94 2051 KJ
62 Z.v.Eldik
64 W.Conlag
121