40
P.T.Ferwerda
42
E.H.Zwart
44
J.Francken
46
D.van Meurs
48
C.Snellen
50
Th .J.de Man
52
H.B.Lentemaan
54-90 2061 EX
54
A.Unger
56
J.van Driel
58
J.Jansen
60
A.Degenaar
62
J.M.Baak
64
G.de Borst
66
J.Dwarshuis
70
J.Dijkman
72
H.de Vries
74
A.W.Bruyn
76
G.P.Hendriks
78
M.v.d.Loo
80
P.Hacquebard
82
H.D.Meyering
84
O.L.Boelema Ro-
bertus
86
N.Lansdorp
88
H.v.Bommel
90
N.Kikkert
MARIUS BAUER
LAAN
Aerdenhout
(Oscar Mendliklaan-
Nic.Beetslaan)
1-15
2111 AT
1
W.N .v.Schouwen
burg
1
Olanda Biesseci
3
J.H .de Vries
5
H.Frijns
7
H. Landheer
7
A.J .J.Bakker
9
M.Kahmann
9
A.Rijssenbeek
11
J.Bart
13
H.C.Faas
15
C.M.KIatte
NIC
BEETSLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Schulpweg-
Zandvoorterweg)
1-5
2111 AV
1
N.Franken
3
Jos.Holt en
C.G.Dam
5
L.C.A.M.Schol-
vinck
2-8
2111 AV
2
Ruigrok Hekwerk
BV.
2
Tiny Kaiser
2
J.C.Ruigrok
2a
T.Halbertsma
4
W.Brackman
6
R.Nagtzaam
8
C.A.Holtrop
92
BEKSLAAN
Vogelenzang
(Vogelenzangseweg-
Leidsevaart)
1-25 2114CB
9 R.K.Casa Carmeli
11a W.Jepsen
13 A.Pool
15 F.Meijer
15 H.Meijer-de Kater
25 P.Th.v.Altena
25 Café Graaf Floris
2-22 2114 AR
4 A.N.Hagen
10 P.de Jong
14 Jonkvr. v.Voort-
huijsen
14 J.v.Voorthuijsen
14 H.Barnaart-Tim-
merman
18 R.Barnaart
18a C.J.v.Schie
20 G.BIaauwendraat
22 A.v.Haarlem
22 Sticht. Teylinger-
bosch, Conf.oord
26-42 2114 CA
26 W.Bar Thoe
Schwartzenberg
28 Fa. B.Hoogesteyn
30 H.v.d.Horst
32 W.Barnaart
32a E.Quarlesvan
Ufford
32b M.Savrij Droste
34 J.Verduijn
34 Foliever b.v.
36 L.Klinkenberg
42 J.v.Amerongen
BELLAMYLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Jul.v.Stolberglaan-
Burg. den Texlaan)
1-7 2111 CH
1 P.Rademakers
2 L.Troost
3 T.Stehouwer
5 J.Bienfait
7 G.E.Rösingh
7 M.Rösingh-Kley
GROOT BENTVELD
Aerdenhout
BENTVELDSDUIN
WEG
Aerdenhout
(Mr. H.Snschedéweg-
Zwarteweg)
1-5 2111 AK
1 H.v.Taalingen
3 A.Roovers
3 W.Huijsman
3a J.Meiner
5 B.N.BIans
2-12 2111 AK
2 P.Karsen
E.M.A.E.Kars Vil
lanueva
2 P.AIkema
4 J.M.A.Möllmann
8 J.H.Bakker
10 W.v.d.Boom
12 H.Möckel
BENTVELDSHOEK
Aerdenhout
1-17 2111 VS
1 C.Brugman
2 A.v.d.Belt
3 J.Dekkers
4 N.deWit
5 P.J.v.Loon en
J.Remmers
6 A.J.Kruisdijk-
Olgerhoek
7 G.de Koning
8 R.Spitse
9 A.Molenmaker
10 M.Winkel
11 P.v.Kesteren
12 J.Duijvestijn
13 M.v.d.Hoek
14 C.Wesseling
15 W.Heemskerk
16 H.Duineveld
17 A.Wesseling
BENTVELDSWEG
Aerdenhout
(Duinlustweg-
Zandvoortselaan)
5 A.v.Biemen
7 H.M.A.de Raat-
Makkink
17 H.S.Boissevain-
v.Tienhoven
21 K.Sant
101-113 2111 EC
101 M.Hey
103 J.Kruijer
105 J.v.Krimpen
105 E.v.Hall
105a M.v.d.Vlerk
107 R.M.FIohil
107 J.v.Hartesveldt
109 J.v.Pelt
111 J.J.Korenhof
113 C.B.S.Reinders-
Folmer
4 A.G.Kiers
6 P.J.Schmidt
10 M.Gatsonides
14 Paulette Moerbeek
100-114 2111 EP
100 J.v.Vemde
102 R.Dufour
102a F.Schokking
104 H.Coebergh
106 J.v.d.Heuvel
106 J.Cashoek
108 J.v.d.Heuvel
110 H.J.Scholte
112 J.W.Vos
114 M.Neelissen
116-150 2111 EE
116 H.v.Ackooij
118 D.H.Reurts
120 F.Diependaal
122 C.Verschie
126 G.J.Beliën
128 W.C.A.Mollema
130 B.P.Smit
134 A.J.Donkelaar
142 K.Provo
144 A.v.d.Brugghen-
Mendes de Leon
144 H.Nassenstein
146 M.Spaan
146 N.Worp
148 H.Bijsterveld
148 J.v.d.Steen
150 L.Wittert van
Hoogland
150 J.de Jong
Schouwenburg
BERGWEG
Bloemendaal
(Brederodelaan-
tot Velsen)
1-3 2081 LB
Begraafplaats
- HBS Hockey Club
- BVC Bl'daal
3 M.Kranenburg
2-66 2081 LB
2
G.J.Hartoch
4
J.Oost
20
J.Verdel
30
Jachtduin
30
C.J.Bakker
30
C.v.d.Schans
60
P.Reder
BERKENLAAN
Bloemendaal
(lepenlaan - Essenlaan)
1-15 2061 GE
1 O.Bok
1 J.de Groot
3 A.Koens
5 H.Beune
7 J.Duijzer
9 G.Oostveen
15 H.Lombaers
2-16 2061 GE
6 N .Waasdorp
10 K.D.Okma
12 A.Bastiaenen
14 J.Bonarius
16 F.Brakel