81 D.J.Butter
83 J.A.Koop
85 W.v.d.Werff
2-28 2051 HC
12 F.de Mooij
14 T.Scholte
16 T.J.Popma
18 M.v.d.Boon
20 A.F.de Groot
20 A.v. Doorn
22 J.M.v.Oostrom
24 W.W.Rijpma
26 A.v.d.Meij
26 F.de Groot
28 M.C.de Jager
30-76 2051 HP
62 G.Voogd
64 F.W.Mommers
66 J.Brouwer
68 D.J.v.d.Weele
70 A.Vos
72 F.Schatborn
74 H.Kooperberg
74 W.Elferink
76 H.Mijller
78-92 2051 HE
78 I.Bakker
80 Chr.v.Velp
82 I.R.E.Hofgren
82 Fl.Terhorst
84 W.Geurts
84 E.Zwitser
86 G.v.d.Haak
88 H.van Run
90 A.deWijn
92 J.A.J.Spee
CATSLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Tollenslaan-
Mr. H.Enschedéweg)
1-7 2111 CS
3 H.Th.de Booij
5 J.H .Wijsmuller
7 J.v.d.Valk
2-12 2111 CS
2 P.F.J.Matla
4 J.v.lttersum-
v.Riemsdijk
6 T.v.d.Flarst
8 F.Loos
10 M.van Tijen en
R.A.v.Tijen
12 H.Heij
CEARALAAN
O verveen
(Julianalaan-
Blomendaalseweg)
2-30 2051 NH
2 H.A.Jonkers
4 G.Staal
6 M.C.Jansen
8 W.Rijbroek
10 J.W.Oosten
12 J.Veen
14
L.v.Meeteren
16
A.Benning
18
W.de Weerd
20
S.v.Butselaar
22
A.de Geus
24
J.H.Calvelage
26
v.h. Fa. T.den
Breejen v.d.Bout
b.v.
32-62 2051 NJ
32
J.BIankenstein
34
C.G.Vervloet
36
G.Mesman
38
J.Raedt
40
W.v.Ammers-
Posthumus
42
H.Serphos
44
J.Brinkman
46
G.J.A.M .v.d.Tuijn
48
M.Koenders
50
A.Zeppenfeldt
54
IJ.Heymann
58
J.v.d.Pavoordt
62
M.v.d.Meeberg
KOLONEL CLARK-
LAAN
Aerdenhout
(Lt.Ge.Foulkeslaan-
P.J.B.Ruys de Perezl.)
1-17 2111 XA
1
H.Möller
3
G.W.M.Bodewes
5
F.Helsloot
9
J.Tichelman
11
J.C .Ridderhof
13
A.v .Voskuilen
15
H.Veltmeijer
17
R.E.Padt
2-14
2111 XB
2
G.EIdering
4
J.GIeijsteen
6
H.Lohuis
8
J.de Bode
10
H.v.d.Horst
12
G.W.Smit
14
N.v.Uchelen
CLEMATISLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Spiegelenburghlaan-
Oosterduinweg)
1-19 2111 BP
1 J.Beijer
3 V.A.v.Trotsenburg
5 E.J.G.C.Everwijn
Lange
7 W.Pieters
9 P.Bondareff
15 J.O.Koenders
17 R.M.Leegsma
19 C.Lievaart
2-30 2111 BE
2 J.J.v.d.Vuurts-de
Vries
4 O.Richelmann
6
Chr.Glasz
8
J.v.Kipshagen
10
R.J.Hekking
12
B.Strodijk
14
H .Oldewelt
16
A.Stockmann
18
J.J.Laarman
20
J.Meuwissen
22
J.M.G.C.Rijppaert
24
W.Schmoutziguer
26
D.J.Goossen
28
R.M. Groenteman
30
H.C.Prinsen
LOUISE DE CO
LIGN YLAAN
Aerdenhout
(Mr. PI .Enschedéweg-
Vondellaan)
1-9 2111 CV
3 L.J.F .Plorvath
5 W.J.C.Eweg
7 B.E.Roos
9 J.D.Wackwitz
2-12 2111 CV
~7 J.W.du Pon
4 W.F.Korthals
Altes
6 W.den Outer
6 J.v.d .Toorn
8 A.J.Boon
10 C.F.Kolk
12 H.A.Marcus
CONOLLYWEG
Bloemendaal
(Brederodelaan-
Duinweg)
1-3 2081 CD
1 Chr.Beun
1 M.Kessler
3 N .Bot
2-6 2081 CD
2 Rusthuis Buiten
zorg
4 B.de Koning
6 L.Zandman
DAHLIALAAN
Aerdenhout
(Zonnebloemlaan-
Brederolaan)
1-33 2111 ZM
1
A.de Clercq
3
H.Kooper
5
R .Rooda
15
H.J.Boersma
17
G.Dommisse
19
R .Sinke
21
R.Faubel
23
A.Bos
23
M.Badart
25
F.J.Kappers
29
F .H .Hawkins
27
J.de Leeuw
31 A.J.Gerus
33 T.de Vries
2-22 21 11 ZN
4
K.Kok
6
G.A Noordman
8
H.Schuuring
10
J.E.AIofs en
H.J.M.AIofs-Mar-
tens
12
H.Frijling
14
L.Schröder
16
A.Povel
18
W.Backer
20
R.Barendsen
22
W.v.d.Laag
24-44 2111 ZP
24
W.van Hattem
26
J.A.Bennebroek
28
F.de Vos
30
J.Schaub
32
A.A.Vriesendorp
34
G.Coninck
Westenberg
36
J.Dassen
38
B.v.Asch van
Wijck
40
A.A.Thiadens
42
E.Goldbohn
44
S.v .Staveren
DENNEWEG
Bloemendaal
(Kennemerweg-
Krullenlaan)
1-21 2061 HW
1
J.Sibinga Mulder
3
B.J.Demenint
5
A.v.Agtmael
7
H.Lemmers
15
Geref. ULO
17
G.Pijpers, Arch.
konstrukteur
17
R.K. Kosterij
19
R ,K. Sacraments
kerk
19
D.v.Loon
19
M.Schipper
21
C.de Haan
2-14 2061 HX
2
R.K.Kerk
4
L.Wolf
4
R.K. Internaat
6
R.K. De Goede
Herder
8
R.K. Klooster
10
H.Mom
14
R.K. school
14
Kleuterschool
Dr.
J.VAN DEVEN-
TERLAAN
Bloemendaal
(Brederodelaan-
Duinlustparkweg)
1-15 2081 CT
3 E.Bethlehem
97