234
Straatsgewijze lijst.
la F. v. Breemen
J. C. v. d. Walle
1 6 H. W. Sonnemans
PTakken
lc ADitmar
3 L. A. Metz
3a WJKorte
5 WedLiefting
7 PvdBerg
PPloeg
9 G. L. ten Hope
2 A. Gouda
4 J. Ivens
8 C. v. Meerten
10 P. Huberts
Lde Man
Bleekerstraat.
3a J. Bos
36 F. Rybroek
3c J. Negri]n
3d NSweers
Bloemhofstraat.
1 Dr. P. G. Buekers
3 JMeren s
MejJMdu Rieu
5 J. C. Peereboom
7 J. G. Tuijtel
9 F. K. A. v. Dobben
Boerensteeg.
la J. Rybroek
16 Wed. H. Nieste
lc C. F. Moorhoff
ld B. v. Dam
le Wed. H. Vrugt
1/ PRoeland
lg P. C. Bitter
3 JBloemzaad
Wed. Hageman
PKamp
5 J. F. v. d. Hooge
PCPieters
J. Roest
7 A. Wijkhuizen
9 P. Traksél
11 J. F. Hetem
HKlabou
2 C. L. Pieterse
4 W. K. J. Klabau
6 J vDam
8 J. C. Hetem
10 J. Verhuist
12 A. A. Huyboom
14 Wed. N. v. Konings-
bruggen
16 Mej. H. J. Roest
18 P. Roekers
20 J. v. Hoogenhuizen
JStevenhagen
W. Vermeulen
22 P. Traksel
24 J. Coulen
26 H. v. Gend
28 F. Pape
28a Wed. ter Haak
Wed. Zwaanswijk
Bolwerkslaan.
1 v. Horssen
la T. v. Hooien
3 ESmit
5a G. J. Lindhorst
56 C. Toornend
7 JBarend
9a Wed. J. B. Snoek
96 PHBoeree
WZwart
11 F. de Graaff
13 J. Mes
15 G. Piek
17 C. v. Steen
19 J. L. v. Kordelaar
JWv Kordelaar
21 R. Veen
23 P. Hoetjes Sr.
PHoetjes
25 A. W. Hulshof
27 O. Folkerts
29 N. L. Boudewijns
B. Nel
Kde Ruiter
Botermarkt.
1 J. Kamman
EvdSteur
3 JTijssen
5 J. v. d. Vossen
7 AvBreukelen
9a Wed. J. N. Scheltus
96 Wed v. Blankestein
9c Wed. A. Baarslag
9d Mej. J. J. Grilles
9« Wed. H. N. Amers
foort
9/ Wed. Hessels
9g Wed. P. H. Philippo
13 A. Hölsken
15 J. Snyders
17 Wed. H. de Laar
19 J. v. Duijn
21 AJZiegelaar
23/25 M. Konijn
27 J. Chrispijn
29 P. J. Ebeli
Wed D. Soellaard
2 9 rood JBaron
Wed. H. W. Baum
2 T. H. Hartog
4 Wed. J. Boeree
P. J. de Laat
6 Wed. Keug
N. v. Koersel
P. Lindeman
8 MejHaman
C. B. de Laat
10 H. Huisken
12 C. Boogaard
14 N. Kaldenhoven
14rood Mej. M. J. Hendriksen
Z. Panbakker
18 PCGroenings
20 Wed. A. C. v. Noort-
geb. Vogels
24 F. A. Slikker
Breestraat.
1 B. H. Visser
lrood J. v. d. Wateren
5 W. Schutte
5rood W. W. Vallentgoed
5a A. G. Bosch
5a rood D. v. Ake
7 J. Traksel
9 G. J. v. Es
11 G. A. Verbeek Jr.
13 H. Overdijk
J. Smit
15 J. J. Bloemzaad
J. Sieval
19 G. K. v. Cornewal
19rood J. Bijl
21 M. de Graaff
Wed. W. Hartgerink
Korthals
21rood H. v. d. Plegt
23 A. Bruijns
23rood A. Tijsseling
2 Wed. H. Huyboom
2rood J. B. Weiland
4 F. Voorn
4rood J. de Vries
6 H. Soellaart
8 G. Jansen
Wed. J. Niemans
M. Schornagel