Straatsgewijze lijst.
J. C. D. v. d. Kroft
52 F. J. Scheelings
52rood P. T. Vallenduuk
30,
17m A Kaptein
17w rood W. Visser
A. Klingers
17nrood A. Schreuder
19 J. Christiaans
19rood J. H. Kleijn
2lrood C. Hulsebosch
P. v. d. Nieuwenhof
2B JSmit
23rood P. Tames
25 J. v. Wijnen
25rood NSchoen
27 J. Mentjox
2 7 rood C. de Best
27a J. Derks Jr.
Wed. y. d. Werff
27a rood A. y. Nierop
27 b C. J. Kroesen
I 27c A Kapte in
27c rood J. Scholten
29 J. Dirks
"1 M. de Vries
3lrood C. J. Beukers
33 J. Blokker
•33rood J. Kors
j 35 j v, Wees
35rood J. de Jonge
37 J. A. v. Beaumond
37rood D. Alders
39 E. Krom
j 39rood A Nagtegaal
L M vW ezel
I 41 G. Heijligers
41 rood P. J. v. d. Berg
G. Wijsma
43 Mej JBlom
PAvEssen
43rood P. W. v. Amerongen
45 W. J. Brandt
J. Walfoort
45rood Wed. E. Meijer
47 J. Roemers
47rood, P. Lasschuit
4 9 rood J Gast
51 W. y. d. Wal
51 rood L. G. v. Buringen
2 rood P. v. d. Laan
2a GKlees
C. Vink
4 HDielemans
Wed. P. y. Staveren
4a M v dLinden
örood Wed. H. Kuiper
6a GCafé
6a rood Wed. v. Kampen
8 J. Groes
8rood P. Balkenende
10 J. v. Es
A. Pater
10rood A. v. d. Spoel
12 J FRemmert
W. Stratemans
12rood G. F. J. Herlé
14 PH Kion
14 rood W. Moerkerk
16 W. Boon
1 örood J. Lijnzaad
18 Nv dLinden
18rood G. Boting
20 J. J. Graaman
DSchenk
20rood J. Eckhardt
22 W. Mooien
24 Wed. J. Smal
24rood F. Smal
26 J. A. y. d. Berg
26rood C. Bieze
J. L. P. Moonen
28 K. Otten
28rood J. Nieuwenhof
30 S. Groot
30rood S. Groet
J PIOudeneel
32 HMeinderts
32rood GANoijons
34 H vNorden
34rood EBiege
36 C. Mooijman
36rood F. C. Kollerie
38 MKruiver
38rood Wed. J. Landweer
40 J. Ellens
40rood FKoning
42 J. L. Bouwmeester
42rood C. Bottelier
44 JBerendrecht
44rood Lde Graaf
46 L. Ketellapper
46rood P. Vroom
48 F. de Paus
48rood Wed. C. Zut
50 H. Hart
50rood J. R. Groos
Turflaantje.
3 Wed. P. de Mon
Turfmarkt.
2 J. W. P. Lijdsman
2rood P. J. Lijdsman
4 C. v. Cuijk
4 rood C. C. v. d. Valk
6 MejP. J. v. Hoorn
örood Mej JM Boldingh
8 A vRumpt
8rood J. Draaijer
10 W. Kraaij
14 W. Plantjé Jr.
14rood H. Plantjé
16 H. Busé
18 H. Aalders
20 S J. de Rooij
24rood J. Groeneveld
24a Dvd Mooien
245 H. de Koker
24c J. Vermeeren
24d Wed. J. Antonisse
24e J. Weijeis
A. v. Brederode
24/ Wed. B. Schouten
J Diets
24<7 J. Beuten
245 H. C. Schelfer
24i A v Duivenbode
24; APoelman
24k Wed. Hofman
MejTuinman
26rood A. Verzijl
28 K. v. Dijk
285or. Mej JMBeezem
30 J. Heijdanus
32 B. v. Harreveld
32rood BvBreemen
G. L. Smit
34 H. Veldhuijs
A. H de Wilde
34rood Wed. Besier
Mej RJWanrooij
Turfsteeg.
5rood W. Bosch
2 JAndrea
4 A. F. Captein
Tweede Hasselaerstraat.
2 J. Wilhelmus
4 Wed. J. de Boer
6 JCroll
8 C. J. Vis
Tweede Hooglandslaan.
1 J. Jore