427 -
Koudenhorn.
16rood P. de Yries.
18 Wed. van Dijk.
20 J. H. C. Lamarre.
ZOboven W. N. Schaap.
22 W. Faas.
22>-ood R. M. Oschatz.
Koksteeg.
24 Mevr. Wed. B. Zuithof.
D. P. Zuithof.
J. R, Zuithof.
26—30 Firma B. Zuithof
Zonen.
32 H. Schrijver.
Rijkskweekschool voor
Onderwijzers.
34 P. H. van der Ley.
36aH. Bouwman.
36&B. A. Handgraaf.
36c G. Ketelaar.
40rood W. Hulshoff.
W. Th. Hulshoff.
42 Jac. Jansen.
44 F. Sipkes,
firma Corn. Sipkes.
Mevr.Wed. Corn.Sipkes
Mej. C. M. Sipkes.
J. Sipkes.
46 G. v. Kessel.
48 K. Vuük.
50 Wed. D. v. d. Bosch.
52 Wed. F. Holt.
54 N. Ramakers,
firma Ramakers v.
Berkum.
Th. P. v. Berkum.
56 A. Jacobson.
58 J. W. van Campen.
Mej. W. Pilger.
Mej. J. H. C. v. Campen.
60 J. A. Janssen.
Valkensteeg.
64 L. v. d. Smissen.
Mej. C. M. v. Zutphen.
Wed. S. Thieloo.
H. M. J. Hos.
C. Brakel.
G. J. v. Santen.
I. Vredenburg.
Mej. P. G. v. Groningen
Wed. M. Uyienburg.
M. E. van Zijl.
Mej. C. E. v. d. Eist.
Mej. J. Pollé.
Wed. J. H. Müller.
Mej. C. Kühn.
Koudenhorn.
A. C. E. Krelage.
Mej. C. M. de
Wed. A. van Gepn.
Wed. A. C. HarsPerk.
M. Honing.
Mej. M. S. H. Krelage.
Wed. M. Dankelman
v. Brederode.
Wed. A. H. Brak.
Mej. C. Reijnders.
Ravensteeg.
66 G. Vader.
68 P. J. van Kessel.
Bannesteeg.
T&rood Mej. H. Maks.
74 W. C. Schouten.
Wed. Twisk.
76 A. Gouda.
78 P. Godvliet.
80 Wed. M. C. Lampe—
van Lith.
82aKantoor der My „de
Automaat".
84 P. v. Elswijk.
P. van Iterson.
Donkere Spaarne.
Kousebandslaan
Brouwersvaart.
4aP. Moes.
4&J. W. Traksel.
4c S. Kosse.
4dA. Zweytser.
4e Wed. A. Slootenmaker.
4/"J. v. d. Veldt.
4gP. v. Poorten.
4/;A. W. van Zanten.
8 W. de Jong.
10 J. Berrebé.
12 A. Doree.
Krocht.
Zoetestraat.
2 T. Vroomen.
4 M. Hulskamp.
4rood C. W. Schutte.
Mej. M..G. Schutte.
Mej. M. J. Schutte.
Nieuwe Groenmarkt.
10 J. P. Daudey.
lOrood W. Nieuwenhuizen.
J. L. Leemans.
Krocht.
14 C. W. de Jong.
1414«H. J. Bocage.
14aJ. J. Westbroek.
16 Wed. J. J. Taskuv. d.
Horst.
18 Wed. P. Sorgdrager.
Mej. I. C. J. Schotel.
Barteljorisstraat.
't Krom.
Koksteeg.
5 Mej. J. C. M. Steffens.
J. W. Scholten.
J. Blomaart.
17 Wed. de Graaff.
19 Wed. M. Vierhout.
G. v. Leeuwen.
19rood R. Koblens.
21 J. Bakker Gz.
23 R. Held.
25 W. G. Witlou.
27aW. A. Dortland.
K. Bakker.
J. den Outer.
27dC. Roosloot.
27eJ. Kuiper.
27gJ. de Wilde.
27/iK. de Vries.
27y'J. Bouwmeester.
27/cS. de Jong.
L. B. v. Apperloo.
271G. L. P. Sikman.
27mJ. Mollema.
27wC. Vroolijk.
29 A. B. Serodini.
29rood W. J. v. Tienen.
C. de Boer.
31eWed. M. Schoute.
D. Borger.
31dCh. Philippo,
P. J. van Bakel.
35 B. M. Lommerse.
39rood Wed. D. Tromp.
41 Mej. A. E. Bachmann
v. Leeuwen.
45 C. v. d. Putten.
47 W. den Houting.
49 A. Opdam.
Valkensteeg.
Koksteeg.
8 J. de Winter.
8rood G. de Nieuwe.
10rood F. Janse.
12a rood P. Olthoff.
12& rood J. Blonk.
14a rood H. Franse.
14brood D. v. d. Want.