- 560
Saenredamstraat.
(Blok B).
2 P. Broeken.
5 G. Voskuilen.
6 P. H. C. Dolk.
(Blok C).
1 J. Spitholt.
2 D. Annokee.
3 J. F. G. Prang.
4 J. P. Marion.
5 J. C. Arbon.
(Blok B).
1 S. J. Ablij.
2 H. B. Huismans.
3 C. Blokker.
4 C. Koning.
5 H. G. A. Engelkamp
Sandpoorterstraat.
1 H. Kaestner.
3 J. Stam.
5 J. Overtoom Jr.
15 H. Robart.
17 J. F. Schimmel.
21 J. Goenee.
23 M. Lanser.
16rood H. J. W. Kool van
Heerens.
22 L. J. W. Kanne.
24 Mevr. E. de Boerv.
Gelder.
Schagchelstraat.
Anegang.
3&Wed. Schouten.
Mej. M. Sluyters.
5 A. de Leeuw.
5rood G. v. d. Kroft.
7 I. Prins Szn.
Irood H. P. N. Hooger-
vorst.
L. A. Ort.
9rood J. C. Looijen.
11 G. H. Japikse.
13 E. Goud.
15 M. H. Japikse.
17 Wed. B. Bakker—v. d.
Berg.
Mej. E. G. J. Bouhuijs.
A. van Asselt.
S. F. M. Wissink.
17 L van der Weiden.
Mej. C. Steuver.
Schagchelstraat.
1921. Corn. v. Niel.
21rood Corn. v. Mel Czn.
23 Mevr. A. de Graaf—
v. d. Elst.
Mej. A. H. J. Stelte.
25 J. H. v. Niel Cz.
25rood C. F. Kempers.
2931 J. G. Martin Sr.
J. G. Martin Zonen.
Joh. G. Martin.
S. Martin.
33 C. A. Scharpff.
37 W. C; Raven.
39 H. v. d. Laan.
39rood B. Nederkoorn.
Mej. A. C. Nederkoorn.
41 B. H. Steffens.
43 A. Glaser.
45 H. Poppink.
47 firma Miedema en Co.
S. Miedema.
Ged. Oucle Gracht.
Anegang.
2 J. Oostwald Jr.
firm J. Oostwald &Zoon.
C. Doeven.
M. Snappenburg.
4 S. van Emmen.
8 A. Hardebelt.
10 Mej. M. C. Rütter.
12 A. Duyff.
J. Smit.
14 H. F. Lijnkamp.
16H. ten Brinke.
16rood A. van Dijk.
A. Jankneclit.
W. Erentrop.
J. T. Smit.
16aL. Kuyk.
16arood Mej. Wed. G. Fejje.
18 C. Eekhout,
firmaD.W.Rookmaaker
Zoon.
20 P. Mes.
Mej.M.Mesv.d.Bosch.
22 Mej. J. E. de Loos.
24 H. Dik.
O. Dik.
Dik en Co.
24rood J. G. Elzendoorn.
26 GebouwLegerdesHeils
C. G. Ronitz.
28 WTed. A. v. Brederode.
30rood H. v. Niel Czn.
32rood P. Martin Jr.
34 D. J. H. Rutgers.
38 L. Mesman.
Schagchelstraat.
38rood C. J. H. Kunkeler.
A. Schoonman.
40rood A. Otter.
42 B. Lazet.
44 J. J. V. Koelemij.
44rood Wed. F. Spronk.
48 Wed. G. v. Bilderbeek.
C. B. v. Bilderbeek.
Wed. D. Verhoeven.
Ged. Oude Gracht.
Schalkwij kerstraat.
Heerensingel.
1 F. C. Misset Jr.
7 C. E. Rusman Jz.
9 Th. H. Peltenburg.
Peltenburg Zonen.
llaW. v. d. Vlugt.
ll&B. W. Vallenduuk.
llcT. J. C. Houtkamp.
lldH. v. d. Vlist.
Zomervaart
Schapenplein.
4 W. Willemsen.
Lange Wijngaardstraat.
Seheepmakersdijk.
Papentorenvest.
1 J. W. F. Pel.
3 A. T. v. d. Vossen.
3rood J. Janssen.
5 A. W. Lenoble.
A. J. Ockhuijsen.
5rood J. v. Oploo.
5a C. Rutten.
5c H. Stremmelaar.
7 J. C. Persenaire.
9 Wed. A. M. Leeman.
9rood J. Klanderman.
15 B. Star.
15rood J. Hennevelt.
21 G. A. v. Gennip.
23 Th. Bergers.
25 J. Schraverus.
25boven J. A. Wagner.
27 Wed. H. Hartendorp.
27boven F. M. Beilschmidt.
29 J. Broek.
29boven B. de Groot.
31 H. M. Roosekrans.
33 Wed. A. Clous.
37 H. Corsten.
39 H. Seggelink,
firma J. Arons.
41 H. Sillevis.