Ladderposten voor Ijs- en Waterongelukken.
28
ALGEMEENE ZAKEN.
Ladderposten voor Ijs- en Waterongelukken
Noordoost.
N.V. „Werf Conrad",
Spaarndammerweg 6.
Stads Armen- en Ziekenhuis,
Schotersingel 2.
j. C. Cramer Jr., Nieuwe Gracht 1.
V. H. J. Troupin, Nieuwe Gracht 48.
W. F. Bremer en Zonen, Friesche
Varkensmarkt 16.
P. J. van Kessel, Koudenhorn 70.
L. Sabelis, Donkere Spaarne 20.
C. P. J. Beccari, Paul Krugerkade 31.-
Smits en Reijnders, Houtmarkt 35.
J. P. A. Nelissen, Bakeness'ergracht 94.
Th. D. Smit, Bakenessergracht 13.
H. van Amstel, Kloppersingel 15.
M. Doodeheefver, Korte Spaarne 23.
Melkinr. „De Sierkan", Zijlweg 100-104
Café C Smink Jr., Zijlstraat 2.
Dr. J. M. van Olst, Wilhelminastraat 14
Boterfabriek Cohen en van der Laan,
Leidschevaart 52.
Café P. van Heems, Brouwersvaart 146.
J. van Wijk, Brouwersvaart 106.
Café A. v. Kessel, Westerstraat hoek
Westergracht.
n Z.W.
A. v. Woerkom, Westergracht 35rood.
Pastorie „St.-Bavo", Leidschevaart.
Schietgebouw „Generaal v. Merlen",
Schouwtjeslaan.
Bureau E. S. M., Leidschevaart.
Politiepost, Leidschevaart.
Politiepost, Groote Houtstraat.
J. B. Kitsero, Brouwersvaart 4.
Dr. C. J.W. Westerman, Raamsingel 16.
Zuidwest.
L. E. Kenselaar, Leidsche Zijstraat 8. de Laat en Eken, Brouwerskade 1
W. J. Bruins, Leidscheplein 2. D. Koel, Brouwerskade 53
J. F. Maas, Emmastraat 16 (hoek Jac. van Hooff, Brouwersvaart 28
Emmakade).
A. van Riemsdijk, Burgwal 36.
A. Lohman, Anthoniestraat 63.
Firma J. Sabelis Co., Spaarne 65.
Th. H. Peltenburg, Schalkwijkerstr. 9.
Talkfabriek, Schalkwijkerweg.
P. C. van Dobben, Z. Buitenspaarnel 18
Gebr. Merens, Z. Buitenspaarne 56.
H. Vasen Jr., Z. Buitenspaarne 24-26.
n Z.O.
A. H. de Wilde, Turfmarkt 34.
Firma Klinkspoor, Kampersingel 36.
A, J. Meijerink, Kleine Houtweg 2rood.
J. B. Roemers, Gasthuisvest 27.
Politiepost, Amsterdamschevaart.
J. J. Jansen, Amsterd.vaart 50.
J. W. Miigge, Harmenjansweg 25.
G. Wijkhuizen, Heerensingel 93.
Ladderposten voor Ijs
Zuidoost.
Ph. H. Romeijn, Kampersingel 38.
en Waterongelukken.
J. A. Lucas, Kampersingel 24.
W. J. Heersma, Amsterdamschev. 20.
A. van Riemsdijk, Burgwal 36.
H. A. van Emmerik, Spaarne 41.
A. H. de Wilde, Turfmarkt 34.
H. Vasen Jr., Zuider Buitenspaarne 26.
Th. H. Peltenburg, Schalkwijkerstr. 9.
M. Savrij en Zoon, Schalkwijkerw. 65e.
M. Deutekom, Directeur der N.V.,
„Bouwmaterialen Maatij". voorheen
Gebr. Schornagel, Zuider Buiten
spaarne 92.