Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
XCIII
uide
Smedestraat.
43 Firma J.' Koning
Co.
45 J. Smit Zonen.
45 J. Smit Jr.
45rood J. Smit Jzn.
47 F J. Lunenburg.
47rood Wed. G. F. Ha
gen.
luider Schoolsteeg.
Barteljorisstraat.
4 Th. G. v. Dussel-
dorp.
6 G. Blom.
6 F. G. J. Blom.
8rood K. de Boer.
8rood Wed. M. H. de
Kam.
1214 A. v. d. Laan
Co.
i 16 P. L. Roosenhart.
Schoutensteeg.
18 J. P. v. Bourgonje.
18 J. P. v. Bourgonje Jr.
20 J. G. P. van Lunen
burg.
22 Garage Brinkmann.
22 B. Michiels.
24 C. Pronk.
24rood P. C. Houtzager.
26 Coöp. Broodbakkerij
en Verbruiksver.
„Vooruitgang".
26rood A. Amerongen.
28rood G. A. v. d. Beek.
28 B. A. de Groot.
34 E. Liefting.
34rood Wed. P. J. v. El.
34rood J. Streng.
34rood Th. Demel.
36rood H. J. Aaltsz.
36rood H. J. Aaltsz Jr
38 FirmaVos Rouwens
38 Mej. H. v. d. Wal.
Groots Markt.
Sophiaplein.
Sophiastraat.
4 Mej. J. Uijlenburg.
4rood J. M. v. Brugge,
j 612 Gebrs. Brakel.
I 8 P. H. Brakel.
16 C. Driessen.
18 C. Koning.
20c Wed. H. M. Bremer.
20 d
22 A. H. Bakker.
Gedempte Raamgracht.
Sophiastraat.
Sophiaplein.
1 J. Schotel.
1 Mej. J. Schotel.
1 Mej. H. Schotel.
1 rood J. van der Hout.
Sophiastraat.
3 B. J. C. Timmerman.
3 rood
5 W. C. v. Zutphen.
5rood J. J. Hoomans.
7 H. M. Ton.
7rood K. van Vliet.
9 G. Sproet.
Korte Wolstraat.
11 W. J. Kales.
13
15 C. Vink.
15 A. M. de Boer.
17 J. H. Bierboom.
19 Wed. D. D. Daal
berg.
21 A. Luiten.
21rood A. Klaver.
23a Wed. G. Mijksenaar.
23b A. Lablans.
23c
23d Wed. C. v'. d. Ploeg.
25 P. J. Woudenberg.
25rood B. van Wees.
27a J. A. Geerlings.
27b A. Lablans.
27c Wed. P. v. Kampen.
27d P. T. Schoen.
27e
29 Wed. A. J. van
Veenendaal.
29 A. Bouman.
31 A. de Graaf.
33 P. J. W. Gigengack.
35 P. van der Pek.
37 N. W. Tros.
39 W. J. P. Gigengack.
41
45 H. Hertog.
47 Mej. J. Munnik.
49 A. C. Verhoeff.
Korte Doelstraat.
51 H. Daalmeijer.
53 P. A. Anspach.
55 Wed. H. M. Thuis.
57 H. Aalders.
59 Wed. E. C. Toeset.
61 Wed. J. Zuurendonk.
63 H. Waning.
63 J. E. v. Mackelen-
berg.
65 Wed. A. P. Evertsen.
67 J. Jutten.
67 M. van Eijl.
67 Mej. A. D. Wonder.
67 J. Senteur.
69 D. Schild.
69 E. Klaassen.
71 K. Wits.
73 Wed. H. J. v. Beek.
73 Th. v. d. Vring.
IBrood P. Brussé.
Wilsonsplein.
Sophiaplein.
2 W. van den Berg.
Sophiastraat.
2 W. J. v. d. Berg.
2rood W. Hardesmeets.
2a M. Blonk.
2a rood D. Serné.
2a rood Mej. E. M.
Serné.
2a rood Mej. C. H.
Serné.
2b
2b rood Wed. H.'Schaap.
2b rood Wed. A. M,
Veen.
2c W. Smelter.
4 J.H.G.NachtwehSr.
4 J. H. G. Nachtweh Jr.
4 G. C. Nachtweh.
4rood Mej. M. C. M.
Wever.
6 C. F. Kruijff.
6rood G. A. de Ridder.
8 Wed. L. P. Konijn.
8 rood J. Wij dom.
10 J. F. Karreman.
10rood Mej. M. J. Oudolf
10rood Mej. H. A. J. Ie
Minje.
10rood Mej. C. Ie Minje.
12 E. A. Geldorp.
12 Wed. A. Geldorp.
14 F. J. J. Fictoor.
14 F. J. J. Fictoor Jr.
14rood P. H. Vliet.
\4rood W. B. Helleman.
16 E. P. Arxhoek.
16rood N. D. v. Konings-
bruggen.
18 Wed. A. de Ridder.
18rood J. A. Broere.
18rood Wed. J. H. van
Zutphen.
18rood C. Minderhoud.
Alexanderstraat.
20 Mej. M. de Lee.
20 D. Schild.
20 J. N. Diebels.
20 L. Breeman.
22 F. Tj. Popma.
22 Mej. G. Popma.
22 Tj. Popma.
24 A. J. C. Dupuij.
24rood L. C. Stoel.
Wilsonsplein.
Soutmanstraat.
Berckheydestraat.
1 D. Veldhuis.
3 W. Vos.
5 D. Dubbelman.
7
9 J. v. d. Vossen.
11 Jac. Klein.
13 A. C. J. Wallaart.
15 P. de Rooy.
17 G. Wilhelmus.
17 Wed. J. Wilhelmus.
19 Wed. G. de Buur.
Soutmanstraat.
21 H.
23 P.
25 W.
27 C.
29 C.
31 D.
33
35 C.
37 L.
39 F.
J. Zonneveld.
Herschoe
J. de Reus.
Dubbelman.
Huijg.
Hoenson.
Groenendaal.
van Dijk.
J. van der Ham.
41 J. Visser.
43 B. de Braber.
45 J. I. van Huët.
47 C. G. v. d. Raadt.
49 P. W. van Hooydonk.
Maerten v. Heemskerkstr.
Berckheydestraat.
2 A. Eden.
4 J. van Altena.
6 J. L. Staphorst.
8 H. Brauckmann.
10 C. Nolet.
12 E. ten Have.
14 P. Zuurendonk.
16 W. J. Dubbe.
18 G. van Delden.
18 G. P. C. v. Delden.
20 A. Kaasenbrood.
22 K. van der Wagen.
24 J. Koning.
26 J. H. Janssen.
26 C. A. Janssen.
28
30 K. Oly.
32 H. Brouwer.
34 F. C. v. der Landen.
36 H. Paardehaar.
38 Wed. H. Hebbelijk.
40 J. Doornbosch.
42 W. J. v. d. Meer.
44 C. Schouten.
46 H. B. Beekman.
48 J. Droog.
50 B. R. Dijksterhuis.
Maertery van Heemskerkstr.
Spaarndammerweg.
Schalkburgerkade.
3 F. Fillippo.
6 Werf Conrad.
8 M. J. Milatz.
8 G. W van Zwol.
10b J. de Vries.
105 J. Cornet.
10c J. C. Hessen.
10c rood W. Koekmeijer.
lOd E. J. Swenneker.
lOd rood J. Ortsen.
10e Wed. J. H. Nienkem-
per.
10e rood A le Noble.
10g rood J. Aukes.
12 Haarlemsche Soda-
fabriek.
18 L. v. d. Post.